Seznam přihlášek

Athletics Indoor Ostrava II, Ostrava, 8. 2. 2017
Kategorie Disciplína Jméno Narozen Příslušnost Výkon Výkon stat. Náhr.
M 60 m Jánoš Vít 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 07.47
M 60 m Kudrnáč Vojtěch 97 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo 7,19 07.23
M 60 m Lehocký Lukáš 88 SSK Vítkovice logo 07.16
M 60 m Moravec Tomáš 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.28
M 60 m Morcinek Jiří 96 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 07.28
M 60 m Soják Daniel 97 TJ Šumperk, z.s. logo 7.40 07.49
M 60 m Stromšík Zdeněk 94 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 6,74 06.74
M 60 m Vácha Jan 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 6,95 06.95
M 60 m Vaněk Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 7,42 07.54
M 60 m Vašíček Tomáš 94 SK Hranice, z.s. logo 7,49 07.49
M 60 m Wojnar Filip 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 07.71
M 200 m Adensam Jan 77 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 24,52
M 200 m Broda Michal 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. logo 26.55
M 200 m Kaštovský Filip 01 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 27,54
M 200 m Kolarčík Vojtěch 95 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. logo 21.73 21.94
M 200 m Kubeš Jiří 95 AK ŠKODA Plzeň logo 21,47
M 200 m Lehocký Lukáš 88 SSK Vítkovice logo 23.20
M 200 m Moravec Lukáš 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 24,57
M 200 m Moravec Tomáš 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 26.12
M 200 m Morcinek Jiří 96 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 23.22
M 200 m Namyslo Matěj 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 22,91 23.67
M 200 m Pácal Vojtěch 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 23.95
M 200 m Smíšek Adam 00 AK Bohumín, z.s. logo 23.71 24.30
M 200 m Soják Daniel 97 TJ Šumperk, z.s. logo 24.20 24.39
M 200 m Sokol Marek 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 28,32
M 200 m Šotkovský Jiří 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 29,90
M 200 m Vácha Jan 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 22,71 22.75
M 200 m Vlček Šimon 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 27,85
M 200 m Wojnar Filip 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
M 400 m Beňovič Matěj 96 TJ Sokol Opava logo 52.61
M 400 m Broda Michal 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. logo 53.73
M 400 m Hajduk Adam 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 51.43
M 400 m Horák Leonardt 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 53.47
M 400 m Kudrnáč Vojtěch 97 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo 49,60 51.08
M 400 m Majerčák Jakub 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 51.01
M 400 m Mazurek Lukáš 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 50.04 50.41
M 400 m Moravec Lukáš 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 54,20
M 400 m Namyslo Matěj 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 52.17
M 400 m Palzer Vít 97 TJ Sokol Opava logo 52,97
M 400 m Trlica Lukáš 92 SSK Vítkovice logo 52,23
M 1500 m Augusta Čeněk 98 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo 4:18,09 4:24.62
M 1500 m Bužga Jan 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:53.03
M 1500 m Dočekal Jakub 03 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:24.29
M 1500 m Feranec Adam 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:56,23 5:03.31
M 1500 m Grégr Jakub 02 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 4:31.45
M 1500 m Hájek Vojtěch 98 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo 4:01,90 4:15.65
M 1500 m Hradil Michal 91 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo
M 1500 m Chour Ondřej 87 AC Česká Lípa logo 3:52,76 3:57.21
M 1500 m Chovanec Patrik 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:39.98
M 1500 m Chwistek Lukáš 97 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:05.02
M 1500 m Juříček Daniel 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:59.36
M 1500 m Kaštovský Filip 01 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:11.71
M 1500 m Ketner Karel 90 SSK Vítkovice logo 5:05
M 1500 m Konderla Jakub 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 4:46.24
M 1500 m Kostecký Jan 91 TJ Šumperk, z.s. logo 4:07.13
M 1500 m Král David 96 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:28,50 4:12.59
M 1500 m Křivda Tomáš 99 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo 4:21 4:21.28
M 1500 m Kunčický Jan 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:17.43
M 1500 m Lučan Patrik 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:31.24
M 1500 m Malura Jan 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:12.22
M 1500 m Mlynář Vojtěch 98 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. logo 3:57,76
M 1500 m Pleva Michael 01 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:20
M 1500 m Podjukl Vojtěch 98 SK Hranice, z.s. logo 4:02,0 4:13.98
M 1500 m Rožnovský Rostislav 00 SSK Vítkovice logo
M 1500 m Salamon Ludvík 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:08.02
M 1500 m Slaný Patrik 99 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:28,50 4:30.88
M 1500 m Sokol Marek 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:22.85
M 1500 m Vavříček Jan 01 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:33,2 4:55.99
M 1500 m Vebr Patrik 98 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. logo 4:02,20
M 1500 m Vícha Lukáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:35,2
M 1500 m Vlček Šimon 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:00.43
M 1500 m Vondra Vojtěch 98 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. logo 4:01,26 4:08.72
M 1500 m Wittek David 98 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:30,0 4:30.77
M 1500 m Záleský Stanislav 87 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. logo 4:35.47 4:35.47
M 1500 m Zamazal Oliver 02 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:50,00 5:08.50
M 1500 m Zecha Vojtěch 01 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. logo 4:53.62
M 1500 m Zemaník Jakub 95 SSK Vítkovice logo
M 3000 m Džubera Michal 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 09:44.77
M 3000 m Hurta Adam 89 AC Prostějov logo 9:50
M 3000 m Janošík Adam 01 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 10:23.93
M 3000 m Kabrda Jiří 01 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. logo 9:26 09:49.38
M 3000 m Ketner Karel 90 SSK Vítkovice logo 9:20
M 3000 m Khýr Bronislav 75 AC Prostějov logo 9:08,36
M 3000 m Kourek Lukáš 88 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. logo 8:20
M 3000 m Kraus Pavel 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 09:47.75
M 3000 m Kulíšek Karel 99 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. logo 8:48 09:03.98
M 3000 m Podešva Jiří 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 10:02.97
M 3000 m Poklop Martin 88 AK Šternberk z.s. logo
M 3000 m Scholaster Vojtěch 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 09:46.38
M 3000 m Stanovský Michal 93 SSK Vítkovice logo 09:43.11
M 3000 m Starý Michal 98 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. logo 9:40
M 3000 m Vajda Ondřej 02 TJ Sokol Opava logo 11:30,0
M 3000 m Voráč Dominik 94 AC Prostějov logo 9:24
M 3000 m Vrzala Matouš 94 SSK Vítkovice logo 09:08.32
M 60 m př. Bartoš Filip 98 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. logo 9.20 09.20
M 60 m př. Linhart Matěj 94 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. logo 8.69 08.69
M výška Kolašín Jonáš 99 TJ Sokol Opava logo 1.85
M výška Szyszkowicz Jan 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 1.89
M výška Vašíček Patrik 00 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 1.85
M trojskok Buba František 00 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 13.70
M trojskok Dudzik Břetislav 98 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 11.87
M trojskok Stankuš Christian 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 13.51
M trojskok Witoszek Marek 84 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. logo
M trojskok Wojnar Filip 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 11.82
J 60 m Kotásek Filip 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 07.40
J 60 m Vachutka Dominik 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 07.12
J 200 m Kotásek Filip 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 23.16
J 400 m Holub Ondřej 99 AC Pardubice logo 49,04 50.08
J 400 m Kotásek Filip 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 52.18
J 400 m Maniš Dominik 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. logo 53.21
J 1500 m Kryl Tomáš 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 4:24,57
J 3000 m Horčička Vít 99 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 10:00.42
J 3000 m Smetana Jakub 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 9:35,33 09:49.18
J trojskok Hoffmann Marek 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 13.67
J trojskok Vodák Ondřej 98 VSK Univerzita Brno logo 14.22
J koule 6kg Bílský Pavel 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 14.45
J koule 6kg Bobák Lukáš 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 12.48
Dci 60 m Hreňko Erik 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 07.67
Dci 60 m Kret Marek 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 07.84
Dci 60 m Varaja David 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.22
Dci 200 m Hreňko Erik 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 24.92
Dci 200 m Meca Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 26.43
Dci 400 m Meca Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 53.49
Dci 400 m Schmit Dominik 01 SSK Vítkovice logo
Dci 1500 m Boháč Bonifác 01 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. logo 4:38.09
Dci 1500 m Kalous Marek 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. logo 4:12,26 4:38.11
Dci 3000 m Gogela Martin 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 9:38,42 09:47.09
Dci 3000 m Jirka Mikuláš 00 AK Šternberk z.s. logo
Dci 3000 m Stibal Jakub 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek logo 9:30.50
Dci 3000 m Žlutíř Marek 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 10:11,77
Dci 60 m př. Hreňko Erik 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.59
Dci 60 m př. Kret Marek 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.52
Dci 60 m př. Píšek Jan 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.95
Dci 60 m př. Romanchenkov Nikolay 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 08.33
Dci 60 m př. Vaněk Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.75
Dci trojskok Stach Tomáš 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 11.98
Dci koule 5kg Hrdlička Robin 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 15.69
Dci koule 5kg Vaněk Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.25
Žci 60 m Duchovný Jakub 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.32
Žci 60 m Macej Jakub 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.11
Žci 60 m Marek Norbert 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.46
Žci 60 m Ščibráni Milan 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.04
Žci 1500 m Lenomar Pavel 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. logo 4:45.94
Žci 3000 m Adensam Nicholas Jan 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 9:04,45 09:48.75
Žci 3000 m Doležal Matyáš 02 AK Šternberk z.s. logo
Žci 3000 m Lukašák Šimon 02 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 11:44.43
Žci 3000 m Přidal Tomáš 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 11:32,43
Žci 3000 m Světnický František 02 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 11:43.38
Žci koule 4kg Macura Lukáš 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 13.17
Žci koule 4kg Macura Marek 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 10.62
Žcm 1500 m Vitoul Martin 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 5:26,43
Žcm 1500 m Zahradník Bedřich 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 5:22,13
Žcm koule 3kg Pastor David 04 SSK Vítkovice logo 05.80
Žcm koule 3kg Pospíšil Kryštof 04 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žcm koule 3kg Proske David 04 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.81
Ž 60 m Falharová Pavla 97 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.14
Ž 60 m Franková Mariana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 08.52
Ž 60 m Fuksová Karolína 98 AK Olymp Brno logo 8,15 08.03
Ž 60 m Hálová Kateřina 81 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. logo 08.24
Ž 60 m Kiedroňová Agnieszka 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 08.07
Ž 60 m Klapsiová Markéta 93 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 60 m Kolářová Štěpánka 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 7,88 07.88
Ž 60 m Kolegarová Aneta 02 TJ Sokol Přísnotice 8.83
Ž 60 m Kolegarová Anna 02 TJ Sokol Přísnotice 8.71
Ž 60 m Kolegarová Gabriela 99 TJ Sokol Přísnotice 8.42
Ž 60 m Paličková Veronika 97 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. logo 07.73
Ž 60 m Sajdoková Bára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 60 m Sklenská Edita 99 AK Olymp Brno logo 8,10
Ž 60 m Slavětínská Karolína 97 AK Olymp Brno logo 08.24
Ž 60 m Strnadová Karolína 98 AK Olymp Brno logo 08.00
Ž 60 m Strnadová Klára 01 AK Olymp Brno logo 08.76
Ž 60 m Sýkorová Alena 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.12
Ž 60 m Šimlovičová Mária 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 7,90
Ž 200 m Begová Barbora 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 26.85
Ž 200 m Falharová Pavla 97 SSK Vítkovice logo 25.73
Ž 200 m Franková Mariana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 200 m Kamenická Vendula 02 AK Olymp Brno logo 28,8
Ž 200 m Kiedroňová Agnieszka 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 27.57
Ž 200 m Klapsiová Markéta 93 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 200 m Kolářová Štěpánka 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 25,52 25.52
Ž 200 m Kolegarová Aneta 02 TJ Sokol Přísnotice 28.45 30.38
Ž 200 m Kolegarová Anna 02 TJ Sokol Přísnotice 28.63 30.63
Ž 200 m Kolegarová Gabriela 99 TJ Sokol Přísnotice 27.67 28.62
Ž 200 m Kotasová Veronika 99 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 200 m Sajdoková Bára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 200 m Schwarzerová Mia 01 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice logo 28.28
Ž 200 m Sklenská Edita 99 AK Olymp Brno logo 26.73
Ž 200 m Strnadová Karolína 98 AK Olymp Brno logo 25.75
Ž 200 m Strnadová Klára 01 AK Olymp Brno logo 28.22
Ž 200 m Suchánková Barbora 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 26,90
Ž 200 m Sýkorová Alena 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 31.54
Ž 200 m Šimlovičová Mária 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 25,38
Ž 200 m Teofilová Klára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 27.82
Ž 200 m Toová Klára 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 27,54
Ž 400 m Falharová Pavla 97 SSK Vítkovice logo 58.55
Ž 400 m Herzogová Petra 98 AK Olymp Brno logo 58.46
Ž 400 m Jánská Kristina 01 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo 62,30 65.52
Ž 400 m Kamenická Vendula 02 AK Olymp Brno logo 63,9
Ž 400 m Klapsiová Markéta 93 TJ TŽ Třinec logo
Ž 400 m Kotasová Veronika 99 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 63.99
Ž 400 m Kučerová Bára 01 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 62.20
Ž 400 m Nelhybelová Gabriela 98 SSK Vítkovice logo
Ž 400 m Schwarzerová Mia 01 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice logo 63,37 63.37
Ž 400 m Slaninová Jana 90 SSK Vítkovice logo 54,60 54.62
Ž 400 m Surmová Eliška 00 SSK Vítkovice logo
Ž 400 m Symerská Alena 96 AK Kroměříž logo 54,00
Ž 400 m Ščibrániová Aneta 01 SSK Vítkovice logo
Ž 400 m Toová Klára 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 59,45
Ž 400 m Zabloudilová Eva 01 AK Olymp Brno logo 62.75 62.75
Ž 1500 m Bluchová Kateřina 83 SSK Vítkovice logo 5:00.55
Ž 1500 m Fuksová Karolína 98 AK Olymp Brno logo 5:19.79
Ž 1500 m Galaczová Eva 96 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 4:57.63
Ž 1500 m Hluchá Adéla 01 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4:50.91
Ž 1500 m Hluchá Tereza 01 TJ Sokol Opava logo 5:01.57
Ž 1500 m Chlebiková Aneta 97 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 4:54.05
Ž 1500 m Kalousová Eliška 98 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. logo 4:59.58
Ž 1500 m Kijonková Timea 03 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 6:03.28
Ž 1500 m Kolářová Vendula 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 6:11.83
Ž 1500 m Kovářová Sabina 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo 5:57.52
Ž 1500 m Lubojacká Ivana 98 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 5:10.15
Ž 1500 m Marszalková Tereza 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 5:14.12
Ž 1500 m Maršánová Lucie 90 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo 4:27.89
Ž 1500 m Ondrašíková Lenka 97 SSK Vítkovice logo 5:03.09
Ž 1500 m Pekaříková Kristýna 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 5:13.49
Ž 1500 m Štiglerová Sylvie 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:43.27
Ž 1500 m Vaňková Štěpánka 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:51.80
Ž 1500 m Vrzalová Simona 88 SSK Vítkovice logo 4:19.32
Ž 3000 m Maršánová Lucie 90 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo 09:33.98
Ž 3000 m Pulgretová Kateřina 99 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. logo 10:23 10:24.11
Ž 3000 m Sikorová Markéta 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo 11:48.92
Ž 60 m př. Resslerová Kateřina 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 09.61
Ž dálka Dohnalová Štěpánka 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.43
Ž dálka Polášková Šárka 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště logo 5.14
Ž dálka Täuberová Lenka 98 AK Olymp Brno logo 5.04
Ž dálka Valíková Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava logo 4.90
Ž koule 4kg Bártová Veronika 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 12.41
Ž koule 4kg Pallová Gabriela 93 SSK Vítkovice logo 13.76
Jky 60 m Hrdličková Lucie 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.02
Jky 60 m Langerová Dominika 99 TJ Šumperk, z.s. logo 8.10 08.09
Jky 60 m Rašková Adéla 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.77
Jky 60 m Skórová Michaela 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.60
Jky 200 m Hadašová Barbora 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 28.10
Jky 200 m Hrdličková Lucie 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 26.67
Jky 200 m Langerová Dominika 99 TJ Šumperk, z.s. logo 26.80 26.44
Jky 200 m Rašková Adéla 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 28.88
Jky 200 m Šantová Libuše 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 28.61
Jky 400 m Kublová Kristýna 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 63.75
Jky 3000 m Dvořáková Dagmar 98 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. logo 11:45,08 12:15.97
Jky 3000 m Janošíková Tereza 99 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 10:29.25
Jky 3000 m Janulíková Sarah 99 AK Šternberk z.s. logo 12:23.44
Jky 3000 m Líznerová Anežka 98 AC Prostějov logo 11:17
Jky 60 m př. Hadašová Barbora 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.63
Jky 60 m př. Kublová Kristýna 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.82
Jky 60 m př. Šantová Libuše 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 10.17
Jky tyč Krejčová Andrea 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.31
Jky tyč Krejčová Andrea 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.31
Jky tyč Krejčová Andrea 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.31
Jky tyč Krejčová Andrea 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.31
Jky dálka Skórová Michaela 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.98
Jky koule 4kg Godárová Vanessa 98 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.31
Jky koule 4kg Jeřábková Kristýna 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 11.25
Jky koule 4kg Sulková Lucie 99 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.77
Dky 60 m Bradová Barbora 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. logo 8,19 08.19
Dky 60 m Juchelková Veronika 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.35
Dky 60 m Jurkovičová Kateřina 00 SSK Vítkovice logo
Dky 60 m Mertová Lucie 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.45
Dky 60 m Milotová Veronika 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. logo 08.22
Dky 60 m Župníková Aneta 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.26
Dky 200 m Bradová Barbora 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. logo 27,65 27.65
Dky 200 m Činčilová Lada 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 26.95
Dky 200 m Holainová Bára 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 27.18
Dky 200 m Mertová Lucie 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 27.11
Dky 200 m Milotová Veronika 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. logo 26,31 26.31
Dky 400 m Činčilová Lada 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 61,42
Dky 400 m Gavendová Nikola 00 SSK Vítkovice logo
Dky 400 m Juchelková Veronika 00 SSK Vítkovice logo
Dky 1500 m Kochová Anna 01 AC TJ Jičín logo 5:11.25
Dky 3000 m Krátká Magdaléna 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 10:55,98
Dky 3000 m Lavrinčíková Veronika 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 10:42,23
Dky 60 m př. Begová Barbora 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 09.30
Dky 60 m př. Gavendová Nikola 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 10.14
Dky 60 m př. Höfrová Lucie 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.62
Dky 60 m př. Juchelková Veronika 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.87
Dky 60 m př. Zotyková Veronika 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 09.98
Dky tyč Orságová Kateřina 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.63
Dky tyč Orságová Kateřina 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.71
Dky dálka Gavendová Nikola 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.57
Dky dálka Grulichová Adriana 00 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. logo 5.09
Dky dálka Holainová Bára 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.86
Dky dálka Kubicová Nikol 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.56
Dky dálka Legerská Adéla 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 5.05
Dky dálka Zotyková Veronika 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.50
Dky dálka Župníková Aneta 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.32
Dky koule 3kg Höfrová Lucie 01 SSK Vítkovice logo 12.16
Dky koule 3kg Prudká Johana 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 11.19
Dky koule 3kg Přečková Denisa 00 SSK Vítkovice logo 15.68
Žky 60 m Barvíková Alžběta 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Barvíková Amálie 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Čermáková Klára 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Fajkusová Bára 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Jančarová Petra 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Javorková Veronika 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.89
Žky 60 m Kočvarová Markéta 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Martinková Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.76
Žky 60 m Mičkalová Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Navrátilová Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Přívarová Adriana 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m Salamonová Adéla 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.96
Žky 60 m Žebráčková Kateřina 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 200 m Juřicová Karolína 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 31.69
Žky 1500 m Kačmárová Karolína 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 5:39,00
Žky 1500 m Štěpánková Zdena 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 5:04,57
Žky 1500 m Tomčanová Anna 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 5:24,21
Žky 3000 m Marková Ema 02 AK Šternberk z.s. logo
Žky 3000 m Pazderová Adéla 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. logo 11:48,54
Žky 60 m př. Čermáková Klára 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky 60 m př. Javorková Veronika 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 10.93
Žky 60 m př. Kočvarová Markéta 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 11.76
Žky 60 m př. Navrátilová Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky tyč Picmausová Petra 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 2.62
Žky dálka Čermáková Klára 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky dálka Fajkusová Bára 03 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky dálka Chromá Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice logo
Žky dálka Javorková Veronika 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.51
Žky dálka Juřicová Karolína 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.50
Žky dálka Kočvarová Markéta 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 3.73
Žky dálka Martinková Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.55
Žky dálka Pokorná Barbora 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 5.18
Žky dálka Přívarová Adriana 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 3.80
Žky dálka Sobčíková Adéla 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 4.83
Žky koule 3kg Brzyszkowská Katrin 03 SSK Vítkovice logo 11.09
Žky koule 3kg Králová Lucie 02 SSK Vítkovice logo 11.97
Žkm koule 2kg Stehnová Alice 05 SSK Vítkovice logo 08.34