Průběžné tabulky

Hala - Muži - 50 m
Poř. Výkon Vítr Poř. Jméno a příjmení Narozen/a Celý název oddílu Místo Datum
1 06.31   1 David Novotný 11.10.99 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. Sokolov 1801
2 06.50   2 Jakub Süssenbeck 30.11.01 ŠAK Chodov, z. s. Sokolov 1801
3 06.75   3 Josef Terč 02.02.03 ŠAK Chodov, z. s. Sokolov 1801
4 06.86   1b1 Šimon Koller 08.03.03 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. Opava 1301
5 06.97   1 Antonín Vrba 08.06.05 AK Sokolov Sokolov 1801
6 07.03   4 Jan Kundrát 25.08.03 AK Sokolov Sokolov 1801
7 07.12   1b2 Martin Bláha 02.09.02 TJ Sokol Opava Opava 1301
8 07.21   5 Jiří Třesohlavý 24.09.02 AK Sokolov Sokolov 1801
9 07.22   6 Ondřej Sladký 01.03.03 ŠAK Chodov, z. s. Sokolov 1801
10 07.25   2 Petr Charvát 06.09.04 AK Sokolov Sokolov 1801
11 07.46   1b9 Tomáš Vrba 19.03.06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
12 07.49   2b1 Marek Lorenčík 30.05.03 TJ Sokol Opava Opava 1301
13 07.56   3 David Berka 05.02.04 AK Sokolov Sokolov 1801
14 07.72   1b3 Matěj Janda 10.07.06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
15 07.74   1b4 Ondřej Kroupa 13.08.06 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
16 07.83   2b4 Marek Kuna 07.10.06 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
17 07.88   1b6 Jan Richtr 26.03.06 AC Turnov, z. s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2901
18 07.88   1b8 Josef Tomašov 04.01.06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
19 07.88   1b2 Filip Hejna 08.11.06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
20 07.90   1b1 Jan Krček 01.04.05 TJ Sokol Opava Opava 1301
21 07.91   2fA Jakub Bouška 05.04.06 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice Nová Včelnice 1802
22 07.91   2b2 Lukáš Horna 22.03.06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
23 07.94   3b9 Jonáš Valeš 07.08.06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
24 07.98   2b6 Matyáš Filip 24.11.06 AC TJ Jičín Jablonec nad Nisou 2901
25 08.02   4b9 Jan Vodička 28.06.06 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
26 08.04   3 Matyáš Anton 30.05.06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 0302
27 08.06   3fA Filip Kratochvíl 05.06.06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. Nová Včelnice 1802
28 08.10   1b2 Tomáš Vincker 26.09.05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. Opava 1301
29 08.10   1fB Jan Čoka 17.04.07 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice Nová Včelnice 1802
30 08.11   2b1 Adam Žilka 08.07.05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. Opava 1301
31 08.12   2fB Tadeáš Pelc 24.03.06 TJ ČZ Strakonice Nová Včelnice 1802
32 08.15   2b2 Samuel Ciminga 04.01.05 TJ Sokol Opava Opava 1301
33 08.15   1b7 Tobiáš Sporysch 08.10.06 Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
34 08.16   3fB Mikuláš Petr 30.01.06 VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. Nová Včelnice 1802
35 08.18   2 Martin Valek 19.01.06 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice České Budějovice 1401
36 08.19   2b2 Ondřej Vajda 22.04.02 TJ Sokol Opava Opava 1301
37 08.19   1r11 Jakub Šilhan 08.02.06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. Nová Včelnice 1802
38 08.19   4fB Matyáš Kočvara 09.04.06 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice Nová Včelnice 1802
39 08.20   1b2 Vlastimil Jahoda 17.06.08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2901
40 08.22   1fC Martin Dušek 20.09.07 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. Nová Včelnice 1802
41 08.22   2b2 Tomáš Honců 07.01.08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
42 08.23   1b2 Benjamín Vaníček 06.09.06 AC Turnov, z. s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2901
43 08.24   2fC Antonín Sak 05.03.06 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice Nová Včelnice 1802
44 08.30   3fC František Novotný 15.08.06 VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. Nová Včelnice 1802
45 08.33   2r1 Tomáš Nejedlý 10.11.06 Atletika Písek, z.s. Nová Včelnice 1802
46 08.34   1b1 Ondřej Veleba 27.07.07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. Opava 1301
47 08.34   b7 Jakub Rosa 01.08.06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
48 08.39   3b4 Vojtěch Laňka 13.06.06 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
49 08.42   3b8 Antonín Valášek 30.12.07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 1803
50 08.44   4b9 Filip Šenk 30.03.06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2901
Hala - Muži - 60 m
Poř. Výkon Vítr Poř. Jméno a příjmení Narozen/a Celý název oddílu Místo Datum
1 06.69   1 Jan Veleba 06.12.86 TJ Dukla Praha Praha-Stromovka 2502
2 06.70   6 Zdeněk Stromšík 25.11.94 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Ostrava 1402
3 06.75   3 Dominik Záleský 23.08.95 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Praha-Stromovka 2502
4 06.77   4 Marcel Kadlec 12.08.94 ASK Slavia Praha Praha-Stromovka 2502
5 06.80   1b17 Štěpán Hampl 10.11.99 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika Praha-Stromovka 1701
6 06.81   2r1 Vojtěch Kolarčík 29.05.95 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 2502
7 06.82   1b12 Pavel Maslák 21.02.91 TJ Dukla Praha Praha-Stromovka 2401
8 06.87   7 Vojtěch Svoboda 23.03.95 ASK Slavia Praha Praha-Stromovka 2502
9 06.88   1 Matěj Krsek 13.05.00 A. C. TEPO Kladno Ostrava 1802
10 06.90   3fA Lukáš Vaverka 13.02.97 VSK Univerzita Brno Ostrava 1701
11 06.92   1r2 Jiří Polák 22.04.98 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice Ostrava 1802
12 06.92   3r3 Adam Grabmüller 02.12.94 ASK Slavia Praha Praha-Stromovka 2502
13 06.93   2r3 Jakub Rusek 06.05.96 TJ Dukla Praha Praha-Stromovka 0402
14 06.95   3b1 Jan Vácha 23.03.99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Ostrava 1701
15 06.95   2 Jan Trafina 08.05.99 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. Ostrava 1802
16 06.97   1 Martin Juránek 13.03.91 VSK Univerzita Brno Brno 0601
17 06.98   3 Milan Pírek 17.07.87 VSK Univerzita Brno Ostrava 0402
18 06.99   1b1 Jiří Sýkora 20.01.95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 1102
19 06.99   2b1 Adam Sebastian Helcelet 27.10.91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 1102
20 06.99   2 Stanislav Jíra 27.02.00 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika Ostrava 1802
21 06.99   4r1 Vojtěch Netymach 25.10.95 AC Pardubice Praha-Stromovka 2502
22 07.00   3 Tomáš Nevole 14.09.00 Spartak Praha 4 Ostrava 1802
23 07.02   6 Jan Král 29.08.98 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2801
24 07.02   3b1 Jan Doležal 06.06.96 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 1102
25 07.03   2r1 Erik Jelínek 03.11.98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Olomouc 2801
26 07.05   1 Filip Bárta 05.02.00 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice Praha-Stromovka 2101
27 07.06   4b1 Marek Lukáš 16.07.91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 1102
28 07.07   4 Jaroslav Žouželka 19.04.95 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová Ostrava 0402
29 07.07   2b1 Vilém Stráský 03.07.99 VSK Univerzita Brno Praha-Stromovka 1102
30 07.07   4 Tomáš Němejc 24.02.00 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice Ostrava 1802
31 07.08   2b2 Patrik Šorm 21.11.93 TJ Dukla Praha Praha-Stromovka 2401
32 07.09   7 Dominik Vachutka 22.12.98 SSK Vítkovice Ostrava 1802
33 07.10   1b2 Tomáš Jonáš 28.07.94 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 1701
34 07.10   5r2 Tomáš Sova 22.05.95 AK ŠKODA Plzeň Praha-Stromovka 2502
35 07.11   1b3 Daniel Monzar 17.04.97 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2501
36 07.12   1fA Kryštof Kašpárek 16.02.00 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Olomouc 2801
37 07.12   1r07 Jan Klíma 18.06.99 ASK Slavia Praha Praha-Strahov 2901
38 07.12   3b1 Ondřej Kopecký 16.05.98 AC Pardubice Praha-Stromovka 1102
39 07.12   1b2 Josef Polách 14.08.90 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 1802
40 07.12   3r3 Aleš Moravec 19.01.98 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika Ostrava 1802
41 07.12   6r1 Ivo Pospíšil 08.10.97 TJ Šumperk, z.s. Praha-Stromovka 2502
42 07.12   6r2 Matouš Boudný 16.12.00 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice Praha-Stromovka 2502
43 07.13   1b1 Tobiáš Dvorský 03.06.01 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek Praha-Stromovka 1102
44 07.13   3r2 Roman Jonák 19.03.99 A. C. TEPO Kladno Ostrava 1802
45 07.13   1r1 Tomáš Vašíček 28.09.94 SK Hranice, z.s. Ostrava 2302
46 07.14   3 Ladislav Víla 02.06.95 AC Turnov, z. s. Jablonec nad Nisou 2101
47 07.14   1b2 Jiří Feigel 16.09.97 A. C. TEPO Kladno Praha-Strahov 1002
48 07.14   7r2 Michael Urban 03.05.97 ASK Slavia Praha Praha-Stromovka 2502
49 07.15   1 Martin Lecjaks 07.08.90 AK Most Praha-Strahov 2901
50 07.16   4fA Lukáš Lehocký 17.11.88 SSK Vítkovice Olomouc 2801
  1/25
Další