Hradecká laťka - starší žactvo a dorost
Hradec Králové (22. 3. 2010)skok vysoký - Dorostenci
(po, 22.3.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.231.301.351.401.441.481.521.551.581.611.66 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin SychraMartin Sychra
Gymnázium Jaroměř |
94 | 1.61 | --OOO-OOOOXX | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Michall SoučekMichall Souček
ZŠ Štefcova -HK |
94 | 1.35 | OOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žáci
(po, 22.3.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.151.231.301.351.401.441.481.521.551.581.61 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš HanzlTomáš Hanzl
ZŠ Bezručova - HK |
95 | 1.58 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan DoležalJan Doležal
ZŠ SNP- HK |
96 | 1.58 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan Kohout Jan Kohout
ZŠ Libčany |
95 | 1.55 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Radoš Rykl Radoš Rykl
ZŠ Mandysova - HK |
95 | 1.48 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Daniel FejfarDaniel Fejfar
ZŠ Kukleny -HK |
96 | 1.40 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Kamil KolářKamil Kolář
ZŠ J.Gočára- HK |
96 | 1.40 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Daniel WernerDaniel Werner
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
96 | 1.35 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Ondřej Česák Ondřej Česák
Biskupské gymn. - HK |
95 | 1.35 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jan StřelečekJan Střeleček
ZŠ SNP- HK |
95 | 1.23 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Lukáš Kulinský Lukáš Kulinský
ZŠ Kukleny -HK |
96 | 1.23 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Michal Bajtalon Michal Bajtalon
ZŠ Černilov |
95 | 1.15 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
David ŠpriňarDavid Špriňar
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
96 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně
(po, 22.3.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.101.151.191.231.271.301.321.341.36 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natálie HamákováNatálie Hamáková
ZŠ Kukleny -HK |
95 | 1.34 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Bára Janoušková Bára Janoušková
ZŠ Černilov |
96 | 1.34 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Žaneta BoudováŽaneta Boudová
ZŠ Jiráskovo nám. - HK |
96 | 1.30 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora MrázkováBarbora Mrázková
ZŠ Kukleny -HK |
96 | 1.30 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Andrea Eliášová Andrea Eliášová
ZŠ Sever -HK |
95 | 1.27 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Pavla BoháčováPavla Boháčová
ZŠ Štefcova -HK |
96 | 1.27 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Dana ProkopováDana Prokopová
ZŠ Stěžery |
95 | 1.19 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Tereza HofmanováTereza Hofmanová
ZŠ Štefcova -HK |
96 | 1.15 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Marie ZáhorováMarie Záhorová
ZŠ J.Gočára- HK |
96 | 1.15 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
Bára ČernáBára Černá
ZŠ Jiráskovo nám. - HK |
96 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |