3. mezinárodní vánoční vrhačský mítink
Olomouc (20. - 20. 12. 2014)vrh koulí 2kg - Ml. žákyně
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie KrálováLucie Králová
SSK Vítkovice |
02 | 12.07 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Barbora ŠkubalováBarbora Škubalová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
01 | 12.05 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Anna JenčkeAnna Jenčke
AK Olomouc |
01 | 11.50 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristýna ZbraňkováKristýna Zbraňková
AK Olomouc |
97 | 13.97 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
AK Olomouc |
97 | 12.83 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Natálie DurčákováNatálie Durčáková
AK Olomouc |
97 | 12.40 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
SK Přerov |
97 | 12.13 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Veronika BártováVeronika Bártová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
98 | 11.42 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Simona FleischerováSimona Fleischerová
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 11.25 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 11.07 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Nikola NeumeisterováNikola Neumeisterová
TJ Svitavy |
00 | 09.89 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam HorákAdam Horák
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
99 | 15.80 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jakub HéžaJakub Héža
AK Olomouc |
00 | 15.27 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Robin HrdličkaRobin Hrdlička
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 14.31 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dominik HorkýDominik Horký
AK Olomouc |
99 | 14.30 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lukáš VrožinaLukáš Vrožina
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 13.94 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Pavel BílskýPavel Bílský
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 13.60 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Lukáš PajdaLukáš Pajda
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 11.95 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jaroslav VychodilJaroslav Vychodil
AK Olomouc |
00 | 11.04 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Lukáš BobákLukáš Bobák
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 10.95 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra KlementováPetra Klementová
Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov |
88 | 14.49 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Romana GrómanováRomana Grómanová
SSK Vítkovice |
84 | 13.81 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gabriela PallováGabriela Pallová
SSK Vítkovice |
93 | 13.55 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kristýna ZbraňkováKristýna Zbraňková
AK Olomouc |
97 | 12.33 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza DouchováTereza Douchová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
92 | 11.88 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
AK Olomouc |
97 | 10.88 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
vrh koulí 5kg - Dorostenci
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan UhrinJan Uhrin
TJ Šumperk |
97 | 14.88 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Martin KonečnýMartin Konečný
VSK Univerzita Brno |
97 | 13.90 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš PetružálekTomáš Petružálek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
97 | 13.72 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Petr TancerPetr Tancer
AK Hodonín |
97 | 12.94 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
vrh koulí 6kg - Junioři
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš KoudelaTomáš Koudela
AK Olomouc |
95 | 16.04 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Matyáš ŘihákMatyáš Řihák
SK Hranice |
96 | 15.44 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan OdstrčilJan Odstrčil
AK Olomouc |
95 | 13.70 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zdeněk ŠčudlaZdeněk Ščudla
VSK Univerzita Brno |
96 | 13.27 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Dominik SokolaDominik Sokola
AK Kroměříž |
96 | 12.57 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Štěpán MikoškaŠtěpán Mikoška
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
95 | 12.55 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub BřezinaJakub Březina
AK Olomouc |
95 | 12.47 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Martin KonečnýMartin Konečný
VSK Univerzita Brno |
97 | 12.13 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jindřich VečeřaJindřich Večeřa
AK Olomouc |
95 | 12.03 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži
(so, 20.12.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin NovákMartin Novák
AK Olomouc |
92 | 18.50 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tomáš KozákTomáš Kozák
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
90 | 18.17 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš KoudelaTomáš Koudela
AK Olomouc |
95 | 13.52 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Miroslav ŠlapotaMiroslav Šlapota
TJ Sokol Brno - Žabovřesky |
54 | 11.41 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Petr ŠpičákPetr Špičák
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov |
79 | 09.86 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |