Olympiáda dětí a mládeže
Tábor (23. - 28. 6. 2009)skok daleký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 24.6.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin SitaMartin Sita
Liberecký kraj |
94 | 6.63 +1.0 m/s | 6.51+1.20 | 6.63+1.00 | 6.43+1.00 | 6.63 | -- | X+0.70 | 6.61+1.40 | |||||||||
2 |
David BenediktDavid Benedikt
Ústecký kraj |
94 | 6.22 +1.2 m/s | 5.83+1.10 | 5.98+0.80 | 6.22+1.20 | 6.22 | 5.81+2.70 | X+1.00 | 5.64+0.40 | |||||||||
3 |
Luboš LejhanecLuboš Lejhanec
Pardubický kraj |
94 | 6.21 +1.1 m/s | 5.75+1.70 | 6.05+1.20 | 5.84+2.60 | 6.05 | 6.00+0.70 | 6.21+1.10 | 5.16+1.00 | |||||||||
4 |
David RybářDavid Rybář
Praha |
94 | 6.04 +1.3 m/s | 5.43+0,60 | 5.97+0.80 | 5.68+1.50 | 5.97 | 5.74+0.50 | 5.78+1.50 | 6.04+1.30 | |||||||||
5 |
Matyáš VrtiškaMatyáš Vrtiška
Středočeský kraj |
94 | 6.02 +1.1 m/s | X+1.00 | X+2.00 | 6.02+1.10 | 6.02 | 5.91+2.10 | 5.96+1.80 | X+1.60 | |||||||||
6 |
Sebastian GunčíkSebastian Gunčík
Moravskoslezský kraj |
94 | 6.01 +1.1 m/s | 5.93+1.60 | 6.01+1.10 | 5.97+0.60 | 6.01 | 5.79+3.40 | 5.82+1.20 | 5.97+1.60 | |||||||||
7 |
Dominik ŠejstalDominik Šejstal
Středočeský kraj |
95 | 5.91 +0.0 m/s | X+2.20 | 5.90+0.60 | 5.91+0.00 | 5.91 | 5.80+1.90 | X+1.70 | 5.80+0.50 | |||||||||
8 |
Jan PádeckýJan Pádecký
Plzeňský kraj |
94 | 5.90 +1.3 m/s | 5.78+1.00 | X+1.80 | 5.90+1.30 | 5.90 | X+0.90 | X+1.30 | 3.86+0.40 | |||||||||
9 |
Adam KlapilAdam Klapil
Olomoucký kraj |
94 | 5.79 +1.2 m/s | X+0.80 | 5.79+1.20 | 5.70+1.40 | 5.79 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Lukáš HejdaLukáš Hejda
Zlínský kraj |
94 | 5.77 +1.0 m/s | X+0.20 | 5.62+1.60 | 5.77+1.00 | 5.77 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Petr BarešPetr Bareš
Jihočeský kraj |
94 | 5.71 +1.4 m/s | 5.71+1.40 | 4.96+0.70 | 5.12+1.30 | 5.71 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Michal BednaříkMichal Bednařík
Ústecký kraj |
94 | 5.69 +1.4 m/s | X+0.00 | 5.69+1.40 | X+0.40 | 5.69 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Petr VašekPetr Vašek
Jihomoravský kraj |
94 | 5.61 +1.7 m/s | 5.13+2.50 | 5.61+1.70 | 5.44+1.50 | 5.61 | ||||||||||||
14 |
David GlabadzňaDavid Glabadzňa
Moravskoslezský kraj |
94 | 5.59 +0.5 m/s | 5.59+0.50 | X+0.30 | X+0.90 | 5.59 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Jakub KubíčekJakub Kubíček
Praha |
94 | 5.58 +0.9 m/s | 5.48+1.10 | 5.58+0.90 | -+1.30 | 5.58 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Petr KoutnýPetr Koutný
Olomoucký kraj |
96 | 5.51 +1.7 m/s | 5.51+1.70 | 5.44+2.40 | X+1.30 | 5.51 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Filip KoukalFilip Koukal
Jihomoravský kraj |
95 | 5.47 +0.9 m/s | 3.31+0.60 | X+1.30 | 5.47+0.90 | 5.47 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Jiří SýkoraJiří Sýkora
Kraj vysočina |
95 | 5.43 +0.7 m/s | 5.43+0.70 | 5.36+0.50 | 5.34+1.50 | 5.43 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Jiří NovotnýJiří Novotný
Kralovehradecký kraj |
94 | 5.41 +0.6 m/s | 5.41+0.60 | 4.94+1.20 | X+1.50 | 5.41 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Ondřej SkořepaOndřej Skořepa
Kralovehradecký kraj |
94 | 5.36 +1.8 m/s | 5.36+1.80 | 5.33+1.70 | 5.18+1.40 | 5.36 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Martin KloudMartin Kloud
Plzeňský kraj |
95 | 5.35 +1.9 m/s | 5.35+1.90 | 5.25+1.10 | 3.88+1.20 | 5.35 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Patrik ZáhořákPatrik Záhořák
Zlínský kraj |
94 | 5.33 +0.0 m/s | 5.33+0.00 | 4.75+1.60 | -+1.50 | 5.33 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Ondřej FikrOndřej Fikr
Kraj vysočina |
94 | 4.98 +0.6 m/s | 4.89+0.50 | 4.98+0.60 | 4.03+1.50 | 4.98 | ||||||||||||
24 |
Jan BergJan Berg
Karlovarský kraj |
94 | 4.78 +0.5 m/s | 4.38+1.30 | X+1.80 | 4.78+0.50 | 4.78 | ||||||||||||
MS |
Jakub HavlíčekJakub Havlíček
Kraj vysočina |
94 | 5.37 +1.3 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 27.6.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viet Milan LeViet Milan Le
Pardubický kraj |
96 | 5.68 +0.8 m/s | X | 5.68+0,8 | X | 5.68 | 5.48+0,6 | 5.61-0,0 | X | |||||||||
2 |
Tomáš TrusinaTomáš Trusina
Zlínský kraj |
96 | 5.57 -0.3 m/s | X | 4.90+1,2 | 5.49+0,5 | 5.49 | 5.12+0,7 | 5.42+0,8 | 5.57-0,3 | |||||||||
3 |
Matěj DynybylMatěj Dynybyl
Praha |
96 | 5.35 +2.1 m/s | 5.17-0,0 | 5.17+0,4 | 5.21+1,2 | 5.21 | 5.35+2,1 | X | 5.30+0,3 | |||||||||
4 |
František WiesnerFrantišek Wiesner
Pardubický kraj |
96 | 5.26 +1.0 m/s | 5.19-0,7 | X | 5.26+1,0 | 5.26 | X | 4.96+0,4 | X | |||||||||
5 |
Václav CubínekVáclav Cubínek
Praha |
96 | 5.16 +1.2 m/s | 5.07+0,8 | 5.16+1,2 | 5.00+1,7 | 5.16 | 4.85+1,0 | 4.83-0,0 | X | |||||||||
6 |
Tomáš MošaTomáš Moša
Moravskoslezský kraj |
96 | 5.13 +1.4 m/s | 4.83+0,8 | 5.13+1,4 | X | 5.13 | 4.89-0,3 | X | 5.12-0,0 | |||||||||
7 |
Radek ŠvihálekRadek Švihálek
Kraj vysočina |
96 | 5.12 +0.0 m/s | 4.74-0,2 | 4.96+0,3 | 5.07+1,8 | 5.07 | X | X | 5.12-0,0 | |||||||||
8 |
Vít MüllerVít Müller
Středočeský kraj |
96 | 5.04 +0.6 m/s | 4.40-0,2 | 4.78+0,,4 | 5.04+0,6 | 5.04 | 4.39-0,0 | 4.94-0,0 | 4.84+0,4 | |||||||||
9 |
Lukáš KřížekLukáš Křížek
Kralovehradecký kraj |
96 | 4.99 -0.6 m/s | 4.99-0,6 | X | 4.72+1,0 | 4.99 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Tomáš DostrašilTomáš Dostrašil
Liberecký kraj |
96 | 4.98 +1.0 m/s | 4.98+1,0 | 4.82-0,0 | X | 4.98 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Filip HančlFilip Hančl
Jihočeský kraj |
96 | 4.97 +0.4 m/s | 4.24+0,3 | 4.97+0,4 | 4.76+0,5 | 4.97 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Martin HavlíčekMartin Havlíček
Ústecký kraj |
96 | 4.94 +0.5 m/s | 4.94+0,5 | 4.61+0,4 | 4.75+0,4 | 4.94 | ||||||||||||
13 |
David HájekDavid Hájek
Moravskoslezský kraj |
96 | 4.93 +0.4 m/s | X | 4.93+0,4 | 4.69+0,6 | 4.93 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Jakub KrausJakub Kraus
Jihočeský kraj |
96 | 4.85 +0.0 m/s | 4.72+0,9 | 4.85-0,0 | X | 4.85 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Tomáš RadvanTomáš Radvan
Jihomoravský kraj |
96 | 4.85 +0.0 m/s | 4.69+1,4 | 4.65+0,5 | 4.85-0,0 | 4.85 | ||||||||||||
16= |
Filip PacholíkFilip Pacholík
Karlovarský kraj |
96 | 4.85 +0.7 m/s | X | X | 4.85+0,7 | 4.85 | ||||||||||||
16= |
Jiří PerknerJiří Perkner
Ústecký kraj |
96 | 4.85 +0.9 m/s | X | X | 4.85+0,9 | 4.85 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Jan KuklíkJan Kuklík
Středočeský kraj |
96 | 4.84 +0.9 m/s | 4.71-0,4 | 3.53+1,6 | 4.84+0,9 | 4.84 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Martin KrčMartin Krč
Olomoucký kraj |
96 | 4.75 +0.7 m/s | 4.68+0,6 | 4.68-0,3 | 4.75+0,7 | 4.75 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Jakub FojtůJakub Fojtů
Zlínský kraj |
96 | 4.70 +0.9 m/s | 4.70+0,9 | 4.54+0,4 | 4.56+0,7 | 4.70 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Ondřej VoštaOndřej Vošta
Plzeňský kraj |
97 | 4.70 +0.7 m/s | 4.70+0,7 | 4.41+1,9 | 4.39+0,9 | 4.70 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Jan NeumannJan Neumann
Kralovehradecký kraj |
96 | 4.64 +1.2 m/s | 4.35+1,4 | 4.56+1,0 | 4.64+1,2 | 4.64 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Lukáš MičkaLukáš Mička
Kraj vysočina |
96 | 4.58 +1.2 m/s | X | 4.58+1,2 | X | 4.58 | ||||||||||||
24 |
Patrik LattenbergPatrik Lattenberg
Olomoucký kraj |
96 | 4.49 +0.0 m/s | 4.49-0,0 | X | X | 4.49 | ||||||||||||
25 |
Tomáš PulíčekTomáš Pulíček
Liberecký kraj |
97 | 4.45 +0.0 m/s | 4.34+1,1 | 4.45-0,0 | 4.35-0,0 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||
26 |
Lukáš SvatošLukáš Svatoš
Plzeňský kraj |
96 | 4.36 +0.0 m/s | 4.36-0,0 | 4.23+1,3 | 4.12+0,8 | 4.36 | ||||||||||||
27 |
Tomáš VondrášTomáš Vondráš
Karlovarský kraj |
96 | 4.14 +0.7 m/s | X | X | 4.14+0,7 | 4.14 | ||||||||||||
MS |
Filip LitavskýFilip Litavský
Karlovarský kraj |
96 | 4.86 +1.2 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 28 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (čt, 25.6.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denisa ChládkováDenisa Chládková
Jihočeský kraj |
95 | 5.71 +0.7 m/s | 5.56-0.20 | 5.35-0.90 | 5.51-1.20 | 5.56 | 5.53-0.40 | 5.620.00 | 5.71+0.70 | |||||||||
2 |
Pavla NestrašilováPavla Nestrašilová
Středočeský kraj |
94 | 5.64 +1.2 m/s | X | 5.40-0.30 | X | 5.40 | 5.51-0.40 | 5.51-1.20 | 5.64+1.20 | |||||||||
3 |
Anna ŠvecováAnna Švecová
Jihočeský kraj |
94 | 5.58 +0.0 m/s | X | 5.43-0.90 | 5.29+0.00 | 5.43 | 5.58+0.00 | 5.58-0.70 | X | |||||||||
4 |
Michaela BroumováMichaela Broumová
Kralovehradecký kraj |
95 | 5.55 -0.60 m/s | 5.44-0.90 | 5.53-0.50 | 5.29-2.20 | 5.53 | 5.23+0.00 | 5.55-0.60 | 5.47+1.00 | |||||||||
5 |
Petra OpekarováPetra Opekarová
Olomoucký kraj |
95 | 5.44 +0.5 m/s | X | 5.08-1.00 | 5.40.1.30 | 5.40 | 5.36-0.70 | 5.39-0.90 | 5.44+0.50 | |||||||||
6 |
Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná
Praha |
94 | 5.42 +0.0 m/s | 5.26+0.00 | 5.35-0.90 | 5.28-0.70 | 5.35 | X | 5.42+0.00 | 3.98+.1.20 | |||||||||
7 |
Jana BrabcováJana Brabcová
Ústecký kraj |
94 | 5.27 -1.40 m/s | X | 5.27-1.40 | 5.26-0.20 | 5.27 | X | X | X | |||||||||
8 |
Gabriela ŽádníkováGabriela Žádníková
Moravskoslezský kraj |
94 | 5.14 -0.20 m/s | 5.14-0.20 | 5.13+0.00 | X | 5.14 | X | X | 5.05+0.70 | |||||||||
9 |
Klára ŘečínskáKlára Řečínská
Olomoucký kraj |
94 | 5.13 +0.0 m/s | 5.10-0.60 | X | 5.13+0.00 | 5.13 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Petra HabalováPetra Habalová
Karlovarský kraj |
95 | 5.09 -0.20 m/s | 4.86+0.00 | 5.07-0.80 | 5.09-0.20 | 5.09 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Kristýna PavlínováKristýna Pavlínová
Liberecký kraj |
95 | 5.05 -0.50 m/s | 5.05-0.50 | 5.01-0.60 | 5.01-1.40 | 5.05 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Martina DouděrováMartina Douděrová
Středočeský kraj |
95 | 5.03 -1.30 m/s | 4.88-0.60 | X | 5.03-1.30 | 5.03 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Renáta DufkováRenáta Dufková
Kraj vysočina |
94 | 5.01 -1.30 m/s | 4.77+0.00 | 4.97+0.00 | 5.01-1.30 | 5.01 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Michaela ČutkováMichaela Čutková
Kraj vysočina |
95 | 5.00 -0.60 m/s | 4.75-0.40 | 5.00-0.60 | X | 5.00 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Zuzana SkalickáZuzana Skalická
Pardubický kraj |
94 | 4.98 +0.0 m/s | 4.98+0.00 | 4.76-1.30 | 4.93-0.60 | 4.98 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Tereza VytlačilováTereza Vytlačilová
Pardubický kraj |
95 | 4.96 -0.80 m/s | 4.96-0.80 | 4.85+0.00 | 4.87-1.40 | 4.96 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Kristina HavlíkováKristina Havlíková
Zlínský kraj |
94 | 4.80 -0.30 m/s | 4.34-0.80 | 3.33-1.10 | 4.80-0.30 | 4.80 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Anna KrutákováAnna Krutáková
Jihomoravský kraj |
94 | 4.78 +0.0 m/s | 4.77-0.70 | 4.78+0.00 | 4.72-0.30 | 4.78 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Sára NezdařilováSára Nezdařilová
Jihomoravský kraj |
94 | 4.74 +0.0 m/s | 4.51+0.00 | 4.68-0.30 | 4.74+0.00 | 4.74 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Kateřina HlaváčkováKateřina Hlaváčková
Kralovehradecký kraj |
94 | 4.72 +0.5 m/s | 4.48-0.20 | 4.54-2.00 | 4.72+0.50 | 4.72 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Kristina JurigováKristina Jurigová
Moravskoslezský kraj |
94 | 4.69 +0.0 m/s | X | 4.68+0.00 | 4.69+0.00 | 4.69 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Iva BadalcováIva Badalcová
Ústecký kraj |
95 | 4.66 -0.50 m/s | X | 4.66-0.50 | 4.61-1:50 | 4.66 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová
Liberecký kraj |
95 | 4.64 +0.0 m/s | 4.64+0.00 | 4.56+0.00 | 4.06-1.80 | 4.64 | ||||||||||||
24 |
Gabriela PoláchováGabriela Poláchová
Zlínský kraj |
95 | 4.60 +0.0 m/s | 3.91+0.00 | 4.60+0.00 | 4.53-1.00 | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
25 |
Sára VackováSára Vacková
Praha |
94 | 4.59 -0.90 m/s | 4.58-1.00 | 4.59-0.90 | 4.49-0.90 | 4.59 | ||||||||||||
26 |
Lenka JanoutováLenka Janoutová
Plzeňský kraj |
95 | 4.31 -0.60 m/s | 3.53-0.50 | 4.24-0.50 | 4.31-0.60 | 4.31 | ||||||||||||
27 |
Kateřina KlailováKateřina Klailová
Plzeňský kraj |
95 | 4.15 +0.0 m/s | 4.15+0.00 | 3.69-1.70 | 3.81-1.00 | 4.15 | ||||||||||||
MS |
Monika CabejšováMonika Cabejšová
Kraj vysočina |
95 | 4.39 -0.60 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 28 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (pá, 26.6.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika MaškováMonika Mašková
Jihočeský kraj |
96 | 5.40 +1.5 m/s | 5.21+1.00 | 5.10+1.80 | 4.79+0.60 | 5.21 | 5.05+1.50 | 5.04+0.70 | 5.40+1.50 | |||||||||
2 |
Emily GerulováEmily Gerulová
Moravskoslezský kraj |
97 | 5.24 +1.8 m/s | 4.93-0.30 | 5.02+2.30 | 4.98+2.60 | 5.02 | 4.91+2.40 | 3.75+0.90 | 5.24+1.80 | |||||||||
3 |
Hana ProchováHana Prochová
Jihomoravský kraj |
96 | 5.16 +1.5 m/s | 4.55+3.00 | X | 5.04+1.40 | 5.04 | X | 5.16+1.50 | 5.05+1.40 | |||||||||
4 |
Karin HöferováKarin Höferová
Liberecký kraj |
96 | 4.89 +1.1 m/s | 4.89+1.10 | 4.30+1.10 | 4.65+0.60 | 4.89 | 4.69+0.50 | 4.01+0.80 | 4.75+0.90 | |||||||||
5 |
Natálie MyslíkováNatálie Myslíková
Praha |
97 | 4.88 +0.0 m/s | 4.88+2.50 | 4.65+2.50 | 4.61+1.90 | 4.88 | 4.62+2.20 | 4.87+0.60 | 4.88+0.00 | |||||||||
6 |
Adéla VeselskáAdéla Veselská
Olomoucký kraj |
96 | 4.82 +1.5 m/s | 4.67+1.70 | 4.82+1.50 | 4.69+1.80 | 4.82 | 4.57+1.40 | 4.76+2.00 | 4.64+1.20 | |||||||||
7 |
Natálie KozákováNatálie Kozáková
Liberecký kraj |
96 | 4.79 +0.8 m/s | X | 4.60+0.70 | 4.79+0.80 | 4.79 | X | 4.45+1.90 | X | |||||||||
8 |
Kateřina SkopalíkováKateřina Skopalíková
Olomoucký kraj |
96 | 4.77 +2.5 m/s | X | 4.77+2.50 | 4.68+1.50 | 4.77 | X | 4.69+2.00 | 4.54+0.50 | |||||||||
9 |
Barbora NěmcováBarbora Němcová
Jihočeský kraj |
97 | 4.68 +0.9 m/s | 4.68+0.90 | 4.47+2.00 | 4.37+1.60 | 4.68 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Martina HomolováMartina Homolová
Kraj vysočina |
96 | 4.65 +1.4 m/s | 4.38+1.40 | 4.65+1.40 | 4.27+1.40 | 4.65 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Tereza KnotkováTereza Knotková
Pardubický kraj |
96 | 4.65 +1.2 m/s | X | X | 4.65+1.20 | 4.65 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Radka PrůšováRadka Průšová
Pardubický kraj |
96 | 4.62 +1.9 m/s | 4.58+1.10 | 4.62+1.90 | 4.59+1.40 | 4.62 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Nikola VyhnánkováNikola Vyhnánková
Karlovarský kraj |
96 | 4.62 +0.3 m/s | 4.62+0.30 | 4.51+1.60 | X | 4.62 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Tereza MračanskáTereza Mračanská
Zlínský kraj |
97 | 4.61 +2.2 m/s | 4.00+1.50 | X | 4.61+2.20 | 4.61 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Barbora ChválkováBarbora Chválková
Moravskoslezský kraj |
96 | 4.60 +2.1 m/s | 4.58+1.00 | 4.50+1.70 | 4.60+2.10 | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Klára LamačováKlára Lamačová
Středočeský kraj |
96 | 4.58 +0.4 m/s | 4.58+0.40 | 4.47+1.00 | 4.27+1.70 | 4.58 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Michaela PechouškováMichaela Pechoušková
Karlovarský kraj |
96 | 4.51 +1.1 m/s | 4.40+1.70 | 4.46+2.30 | 4.51+1.10 | 4.51 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Eliška JebaváEliška Jebavá
Ústecký kraj |
96 | 4.48 +0.8 m/s | 4.48+0.80 | X | X | 4.48 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Anna PlačkováAnna Plačková
Ústecký kraj |
96 | 4.45 +1.0 m/s | 4.45+1.00 | 4.33+1.20 | 4.01+1.60 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Veronika LebedováVeronika Lebedová
Plzeňský kraj |
96 | 4.42 +1.3 m/s | 3.98+0.60 | 4.42+1.30 | 4.42+1.10 | 4.42 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Tereza RašínováTereza Rašínová
Plzeňský kraj |
96 | 4.38 +0.9 m/s | 4.38+0.90 | 4.13+2.80 | 4.18+1.60 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Natálie RaitrováNatálie Raitrová
Kralovehradecký kraj |
96 | 4.36 +1.8 m/s | X | 4.36+1.80 | 4.16-0.20 | 4.36 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Lada SvárovskáLada Svárovská
Praha |
96 | 4.32 +0.6 m/s | 4.28+1.60 | 4.32+0.60 | 4.30+1.70 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||
24 |
Hana KratochvílováHana Kratochvílová
Kraj vysočina |
96 | 4.30 +2.0 m/s | 4.14+0.40 | 4.21+1.90 | 4.30+2.00 | 4.30 | ||||||||||||
25 |
Tereza HajnyšováTereza Hajnyšová
Kralovehradecký kraj |
96 | 4.28 +1.8 m/s | 4.07+1.20 | 4.28+1.80 | 4.23+1.20 | 4.28 | ||||||||||||
26 |
Lucie ŠimonováLucie Šimonová
Středočeský kraj |
97 | 4.26 ´0.00 m/s | 4.260.00 | X | 4.16+1.30 | 4.26 | ||||||||||||
27 |
Simona SedláčkováSimona Sedláčková
Zlínský kraj |
97 | 4.24 +2.1 m/s | 4.24+2.10 | 3.99+1.60 | 4.14+0.00 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||
28 |
Gabriela MedkováGabriela Medková
Jihomoravský kraj |
96 | 3.98 +2.0 m/s | 3.87+1.60 | 3.88+2.00 | 3.98+2.00 | 3.98 | ||||||||||||
MS |
Soňa ČapkováSoňa Čapková
Ústecký kraj |
96 | 4.49 +2.2 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
MS |
Nikola ŠpačkováNikola Špačková
Kraj vysočina |
96 | 4.27 +1.4 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
MS |
Alexandra MelcrováAlexandra Melcrová
Ústecký kraj |
96 | 4.22 +0.9 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
MS |
Michaela KýnováMichaela Kýnová
Karlovarský kraj |
97 | 4.17 +0.9 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 32 závodníků |