Mítink EAA v chůzi-Poděbrady 2010
Poděbrady (10. 4. 2010)10 km chůze - Junioři
(so, 10.4.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Karty | Body | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen PohleHagen Pohle | 92 | GERMANY | 41:15 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen | 91 | FINLAND | 41:41 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Massimo StanoMassimo Stano | 92 | ITALY | 42:21 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Giovanni RenóGiovanni Renó | 91 | ITALY | 42:35 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Marcel LehmbergMarcel Lehmberg | 92 | GERMANY | 43:05 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tos Leonardo DeiTos Leonardo Dei | 92 | ITALY | 43:10 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Leonardo SerraLeonardo Serra | 93 | ITALY | 43:57 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jiří MalysaJiří Malysa | 91 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:23 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Genadij KozlovskijGenadij Kozlovskij | 91 | LITHUANIA | 44:26 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Marcel FáberMarcel Fáber | 92 | SLOVAKIA | 44:29 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Dimitri MalosseDimitri Malosse | 92 | FRANCE | 45:15 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Nicolas GosselinNicolas Gosselin | 92 | FRANCE | 45:17 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Hugo AndrieuHugo Andrieu | 92 | FRANCE | 45:29 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Artur MastianicaArtur Mastianica | 92 | LITHUANIA | 46:13 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Viktor MárkusViktor Márkus | 92 | HUNGARY | 46:29 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Martin TišťanMartin Tišťan | 92 | SLOVAKIA | 46:30 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Pavel SchromPavel Schrom | 91 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 46:54 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Anders HanssonAnders Hansson | 92 | SWEDEN | 46:55 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Giedrius RimkevičiusGiedrius Rimkevičius | 92 | LITHUANIA | 47:32 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Miklós SrpMiklós Srp | 93 | HUNGARY | 47:34 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Peter TichýPeter Tichý | 93 | SLOVAKIA | 47:38 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Dávid TokodiDávid Tokodi | 91 | HUNGARY | 47:40 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jozef DaňoJozef Daňo | 94 | SLOVAKIA | 47:42 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Patrik SpevákPatrik Spevák | 94 | SLOVAKIA | 47:51 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Márk KósiMárk Kósi | 93 | HUNGARY | 48:28 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Ondřej ChylekOndřej Chylek | 93 | AK Bohumín, o.s. | 49:40 | |||||||||||||||
Tomáš ČenecTomáš Čenec | 92 | Sokol České Budějovice | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |
10 km chůze - Juniorky
(so, 10.4.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Karty | Body | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonella PalmisanoAntonella Palmisano | 91 | ITALY | 45:49 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna ClementeAnna Clemente | 94 | ITALY | 46:42 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Charlyne CzychyCharlyne Czychy | 92 | GERMANY | 47:16 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Berta KrivánBerta Kriván | 91 | HUNGARY | 47:19 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Emilie MenuetEmilie Menuet | 91 | FRANCE | 47:26 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ines PastorinoInes Pastorino | 92 | FRANCE | 48:07 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Katarina StrmeňováKatarina Strmeňová | 93 | SLOVAKIA | 48:50 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Federica CuriazziFederica Curiazzi | 92 | ITALY | 49:51 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Agné KlebauskaitéAgné Klebauskaité | 92 | LITHUANIA | 49:54 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Karolia ŠvedaitéKarolia Švedaité | 92 | LITHUANIA | 50:10 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Nikola PiliarováNikola Piliarová | 94 | SLOVAKIA | 50:14 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Amandine MarcouAmandine Marcou | 92 | FRANCE | 50:57 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Eliška DrahotováEliška Drahotová | 95 | TJ Rumburk | 51:12 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Veronika PrivalincováVeronika Privalincová | 92 | SLOVAKIA | 51:16 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Anežka DrahotováAnežka Drahotová | 95 | TJ Rumburk | 51:38 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Soňa TydorováSoňa Tydorová | 92 | SLOVAKIA | 51:48 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Amelie BourhisAmelie Bourhis | 92 | ATHLÉ. PAYS DE L´ORIENT | 54:13 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Gerda ObsusztGerda Obsuszt | 93 | HUNGARY | 54:26 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Barbara KovácsBarbara Kovács | 93 | HUNGARY | 55:53 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Olga PůčkováOlga Půčková | 94 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:11 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Anna StaňkováAnna Staňková | 93 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:12 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Adéla FrydrychováAdéla Frydrychová | 95 | AC Česká Lípa | 56:13 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Melissa DigardMelissa Digard | 92 | UACA ST- BRIEUC | 56:46 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Marine LeterteMarine Leterte | 91 | LANNION ATHLÉTISME | 57:30 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |