Mistrovství ČR žáků a žákyň na dráze
Praha (11. - 12. 9. 2010)hod diskem 1kg - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 11.9.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan ToušJan Touš
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
95 | 52.95 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
2 |
Jan OdstrčilJan Odstrčil
AK Olomouc |
95 | 51.37 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
3 |
Milan MňatinohaMilan Mňatinoha
ŠAK Chodov |
95 | 50.68 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
4 |
Jiří SýkoraJiří Sýkora
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
95 | 49.33 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
5 |
Oleg BurakOleg Burak
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
95 | 47.92 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Ondřej NovotnýOndřej Novotný
AK Olomouc |
95 | 45.07 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
7 |
Jiří PoršJiří Porš
AC SYNER Turnov |
95 | 44.36 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
8 |
Adam HolečekAdam Holeček
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 43.63 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
9 |
Jakub BřezinaJakub Březina
AK Olomouc |
95 | 40.49 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Tomáš KoudelaTomáš Koudela
AK Olomouc |
95 | 39.33 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Antonín KasalAntonín Kasal
AK Olomouc |
95 | 38.69 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Jan RingJan Ring
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 38.23 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Jan MichalecJan Michalec
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
95 | 33.49 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Petr KrusPetr Krus
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
95 | 32.50 | X | X | 32.50 | 32.50 | ||||||||||||
František WiesnerFrantišek Wiesner
Atletika Chrudim |
96 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
hod diskem 1kg - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 11.9.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla PaluchováAdéla Paluchová
TJ Orlová Lutyně |
95 | 31.85 | 28.41 | X | X | 28.41 | 31.85 | 30.03 | X | |||||||||
2 |
Adriana BzirskáAdriana Bzirská
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
95 | 31.69 | X | 31.69 | 30.90 | 31.69 | X | X | X | |||||||||
3 |
Pavla KuklováPavla Kuklová
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 30.32 | 28.72 | 28.84 | 29.40 | 29.40 | 29.52 | 30.32 | X | |||||||||
4 |
Vendula LangerováVendula Langerová
TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná |
95 | 28.70 | X | 24.28 | 28.70 | 28.70 | 26.28 | X | 25.15 | |||||||||
5 |
Pavlína ZahradníčkováPavlína Zahradníčková
AHA Vyškov |
95 | 27.54 | X | 27.24 | 27.54 | 27.54 | 27.20 | 26.44 | X | |||||||||
6 |
Nikola KuklováNikola Kuklová
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
95 | 27.16 | 27.16 | 23.61 | 25.50 | 27.16 | 25.52 | X | X | |||||||||
7 |
Magdaléna HolubováMagdaléna Holubová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
95 | 26.98 | 26.62 | 21.94 | 26.98 | 26.98 | 26.10 | 26.62 | 26.84 | |||||||||
8 |
Kateřina JelínkováKateřina Jelínková
TJ Nová Včelnice |
96 | 26.50 | 15.91 | 26.50 | 20.80 | 26.50 | X | 24.31 | 21.46 | |||||||||
9 |
Veronika MeczlováVeronika Meczlová
ATLETCLUB Nýřany |
96 | 26.09 | 25.68 | 26.09 | 24.25 | 26.09 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Tereza KarellováTereza Karellová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
95 | 25.10 | X | 24.52 | 25.10 | 25.10 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Zuzana KotrčováZuzana Kotrčová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
95 | 25.04 | 23.44 | 25.04 | 24.31 | 25.04 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Radka HambergerováRadka Hambergerová
TJ Sušice |
96 | 24.67 | X | 24.67 | X | 24.67 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Hana HabalováHana Habalová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
95 | 23.91 | X | 23.91 | X | 23.91 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Nikola VarmužováNikola Varmužová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
96 | 22.35 | X | 22.07 | 22.35 | 22.35 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Kateřina MajerováKateřina Majerová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
95 | 20.65 | 20.65 | X | 17.95 | 20.65 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Jitka TaubrováJitka Taubrová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 20.19 | X | 19.21 | 20.19 | 20.19 | ||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |