Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen na dráze
Plzeň (25. - 26. 6. 2004)10000 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (pá, 25.6.2004) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Róbert ŠtefkoRóbert Štefko | 68 | KROME | 29:55.46 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lubomír PokornýLubomír Pokorný | 75 | JICIN | 30:08.87 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan KreisingerJan Kreisinger | 84 | 4DVCB | 30:41.86 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan HavlíčekJan Havlíček | 79 | SLAPR | 30:47.48 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Aleš DrahoňovskýAleš Drahoňovský | 72 | ACTUR | 31:03.28 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Petr VymazalPetr Vymazal | 75 | KROME | 31:06.07 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel OrálekDaniel Orálek | 70 | MOSBR | 31:10.22 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Petr KaslPetr Kasl | 83 | STRIB | 31:10.61 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Petr PechekPetr Pechek | 83 | UPICE | 31:33.39 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Dalibor BartošDalibor Bartoš | 75 | LIAZJ | 31:44.32 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Karel VáňaKarel Váňa | 75 | CASLA | 31:55.55 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tomáš VeberTomáš Veber | 74 | DOMAZ | 32:23.97 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Radek KučeraRadek Kučera | 69 | PACOV | 32:45.72 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Václav BitalaVáclav Bitala | 77 | OLYPR | 32:52.60 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Kamil KoprnickýKamil Koprnický | 66 | STRIB | 33:55.47 | |||||||||||||||
Jan BláhaJan Bláha | 71 | SOKCB | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Milan KrajčMilan Krajč | 64 | LIAZJ | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Mulugeta SerbessaMulugeta Serbessa | 71 | OLYPR | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Petr StankaPetr Stanka | 69 | KROME | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |
10000 m - Junioři (Finále)
Finále (pá, 25.6.2004) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdeněk HniloZdeněk Hnilo | 85 | ATCZS | 32:07.52 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub HodboďJakub Hodboď | 85 | SNLIB | 32:17.54 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Luboš GaislLuboš Gaisl | 85 | LIAZJ | 32:25.45 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vít PavlištaVít Pavlišta | 85 | AFKCR | 32:31.91 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Libor PytlíkLibor Pytlík | 85 | HKRAL | 32:40.25 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Petr VaculkaPetr Vaculka | 85 | AKMOS | 33:05.37 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kamil KrunkaKamil Krunka | 86 | NMMET | 33:17.42 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub LosenickýJakub Losenický | 86 | AFKCR | 33:22.15 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Petr KadlecPetr Kadlec | 85 | NMMOR | 33:43.60 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Lukáš PazderaLukáš Pazdera | 86 | OLYPR | 33:53.61 | |||||||||||||||
Jan HamrJan Hamr | 86 | BILIN | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Zdeněk KotulanZdeněk Kotulan | 85 | TEKLA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Lukáš PospíšilLukáš Pospíšil | 86 | LIAZJ | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
10000 m - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (pá, 25.6.2004) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra KamínkováPetra Kamínková | 73 | AKLOL | 34:41.97 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Irena PetříkováIrena Petříková | 83 | ACJBR | 34:53.53 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Eva BurdychováEva Burdychová | 75 | NMMET | 36:10.18 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Radka ChuraňováRadka Churaňová | 77 | SITPR | 36:32.08 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Marta VlčovskáMarta Vlčovská | 76 | ACPAR | 36:59.36 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Monika DoleželováMonika Doleželová | 78 | TEKLA | 37:09.10 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zdeňka HolišováZdeňka Holišová | 79 | OLYPR | 37:15.44 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Renata KvitováRenata Kvitová | 75 | LIAZJ | 37:17.05 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |