Mistrovství ČR družstev juniorů a juniorek
Praha (28. 9. 2013)800 m - Junioři (Finále)
Finále (so, 28.9.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David TesařDavid Tesař | 95 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1:55.26 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jan FrišJan Friš | 95 | SSK Vítkovice | 1:55.35 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Martin SadilMartin Sadil | 94 | AK Olomouc | 1:55.50 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | David ŠpindlerDavid Špindler | 94 | AC Domažlice | 1:55.78 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adam ZenklAdam Zenkl | 95 | SSK Vítkovice | 1:56.67 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jan HlaváčJan Hlaváč | 94 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1:56.68 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan ČivišJan Čiviš | 95 | AC Domažlice | 1:57.07 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Michal ŠmahelMichal Šmahel | 94 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1:57.91 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Šimon EklŠimon Ekl | 96 | AC Domažlice | 1:58.39 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub ZemaníkJakub Zemaník | 95 | SSK Vítkovice | 1:58.47 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Josef HavlíčekJosef Havlíček | 95 | AC Pardubice | 1:58.97 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Martin TimkoMartin Timko | 94 | AK Olomouc | 2:01.38 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jakub ŠestákJakub Šesták | 94 | SSK Vítkovice | 2:01.38 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ondřej MachOndřej Mach | 94 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:01.77 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Petr MusilaPetr Musila | 95 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2:01.92 | |||||||||||||||
Jakub RychlíkJakub Rychlík | 94 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
800 m - Juniorky (Finále)
Finále (so, 28.9.2013) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena UlrichováAlena Ulrichová | 94 | AK Olymp Brno | 2:13.34 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Olga PůčkováOlga Půčková | 94 | AK Olymp Brno | 2:17.33 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie ŠimečkováLucie Šimečková | 94 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2:18.08 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Monika HrachovcováMonika Hrachovcová | 94 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2:19.82 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Eliška MašláňováEliška Mašláňová | 95 | AK Olymp Brno B | 2:21.22 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora BlahutováBarbora Blahutová | 94 | AK Olymp Brno | 2:24.35 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Markéta VavrečkováMarkéta Vavrečková | 95 | AK Olymp Brno C | 2:28.75 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adéla FrydrychováAdéla Frydrychová | 95 | AC Česká Lípa | 2:34.17 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kateřina ShejbalováKateřina Shejbalová | 96 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2:34.51 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Karolina LošťákováKarolina Lošťáková | 95 | AK Olymp Brno C | 2:36.71 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Adéla FilounováAdéla Filounová | 97 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2:40.69 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |