Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska starších žáků a žákyň
Ostrava (9. 6. 2013)60 m - Žáci (Rozběh)
Rozběh 1 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -0.8 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam FojcikAdam Fojcik | 98 | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 07.44 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin VicanMartin Vican | 99 | BYAC Brno | 07.60 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin ReinerMartin Reiner | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.78 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Marek FluxaMarek Fluxa | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 07.82 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Eliáš UrbanEliáš Urban | 00 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 07.92 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Filip ZemanFilip Zeman | 99 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov | 08.04 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel BielikDaniel Bielik | 98 | BYAC Brno | 08.29 | |||||||||||||||
Jan PetrovskýJan Petrovský | 98 | BYAC Brno | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 2 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -1.8 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam RöderAdam Röder | 98 | AK Olomouc | 07.46 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik ŠprňaDominik Šprňa | 98 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 07.63 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Filip KotásekFilip Kotásek | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 07.75 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel MikušDaniel Mikuš | 98 | Atletika Poruba o.s. | 07.79 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Erik JelínekErik Jelínek | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 07.94 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lukáš SymerskýLukáš Symerský | 98 | SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 08.11 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jiří MahdalíkJiří Mahdalík | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.13 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tomáš MezlíkTomáš Mezlík | 00 | BYAC Brno | 08.67 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 3 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -0.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel MinaříkPavel Minařík | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.44 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rostislav MališkaRostislav Mališka | 98 | SK Přerov | 07.57 | |||||||||||||||
3 | David OdstrčilDavid Odstrčil | 98 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 07.68 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří KučeraJiří Kučera | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.75 | |||||||||||||||
5 | David LorenčičDavid Lorenčič | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | 07.87 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michal MahoušekMichal Mahoušek | 98 | Atletika Poruba o.s. | 07.96 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Aleš HrňaAleš Hrňa | 99 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 08.09 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Michal JasnýMichal Jasný | 98 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 08.27 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 4 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -2.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan VáchaJan Vácha | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | 07.62 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lukáš KračmarLukáš Kračmar | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.70 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik OrálekDominik Orálek | 98 | AK Olomouc | 07.76 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Filip BobekFilip Bobek | 98 | SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 07.95 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Dominik ČermínDominik Čermín | 98 | TJ Sokol Opava | 07.95 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Vojtěch JahodaVojtěch Jahoda | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.99 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Vojtěch PeřinaVojtěch Peřina | 99 | AK Olomouc | 08.30 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Filip VondráčekFilip Vondráček | 00 | SK Speed Brno | 08.47 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
60 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále A (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -0.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam FojcikAdam Fojcik | 98 | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 07.30 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam RöderAdam Röder | 98 | AK Olomouc | 07.56 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel MinaříkPavel Minařík | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.59 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dominik ŠprňaDominik Šprňa | 98 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 07.67 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan VáchaJan Vácha | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | 07.74 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Martin VicanMartin Vican | 99 | BYAC Brno | 07.77 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Rostislav MališkaRostislav Mališka | 98 | SK Přerov | 07.82 | |||||||||||||||
8 | David OdstrčilDavid Odstrčil | 98 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 07.92 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Finále B (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -2.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš KračmarLukáš Kračmar | 98 | BYAC Brno | 07.74 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik OrálekDominik Orálek | 98 | AK Olomouc | 07.83 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel MikušDaniel Mikuš | 98 | Atletika Poruba o.s. | 07.86 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Filip KotásekFilip Kotásek | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 07.93 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Marek FluxaMarek Fluxa | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 07.93 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jiří KučeraJiří Kučera | 98 | BYAC Brno | 08.05 | |||||||||||||||
7 | David LorenčičDavid Lorenčič | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | 08.14 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Martin ReinerMartin Reiner | 98 | BYAC Brno | 08.18 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
60 m - Žákyně (Rozběh)
Rozběh 1 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -1.4 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina VávrováKateřina Vávrová | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 07.71 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Viktorie KelnarováViktorie Kelnarová | 98 | SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 08.34 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Alžběta JeřábkováAlžběta Jeřábková | 99 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.39 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vendula HanákováVendula Hanáková | 00 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.49 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza BorákováTereza Boráková | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 08.61 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Denisa WindsorováDenisa Windsorová | 99 | AK Olomouc | 09.09 | |||||||||||||||
Tereza BotkováTereza Botková | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Rozběh 2 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: +0.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra RafajováAlexandra Rafajová | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.14 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alžběta Anna MankoveckáAlžběta Anna Mankovecká | 99 | AK Olomouc | 08.26 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika MuchováVeronika Muchová | 98 | AK Kroměříž | 08.28 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza KišováTereza Kišová | 98 | JAC Brno | 08.41 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kristýna SzotkowskáKristýna Szotkowská | 99 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 08.69 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Silvie ŠvubováSilvie Švubová | 99 | AK Olomouc | 08.76 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza LoupalováTereza Loupalová | 98 | SK Přerov | 09.01 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Rozběh 3 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: +0.4 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina BožkováKateřina Božková | 98 | JAC Brno | 08.24 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anežka HanouskováAnežka Hanousková | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | 08.24 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martina BedáňováMartina Bedáňová | 98 | TJ Uničov | 08.45 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina BenešováKateřina Benešová | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.46 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Eliška ZahradníčkováEliška Zahradníčková | 01 | JAC Brno | 08.88 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Denisa ŠkodováDenisa Škodová | 99 | SK Speed Brno | 08.92 | |||||||||||||||
Nikol HyjánkováNikol Hyjánková | 01 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Rozběh 4 (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -1.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza BlanářováTereza Blanářová | 99 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 08.23 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hana BumbálkováHana Bumbálková | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.47 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Alena ChromečkováAlena Chromečková | 99 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 08.62 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Monika MatějkováMonika Matějková | 00 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.78 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Markéta KlusáčkováMarkéta Klusáčková | 99 | SK Speed Brno | 08.79 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Klára NavrátilováKlára Navrátilová | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.91 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Veronika SabelováVeronika Sabelová | 98 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 09.26 | |||||||||||||||
Lucie DůjkováLucie Důjková | 99 | SK Hranice | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
60 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále A (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -1.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina VávrováKateřina Vávrová | 98 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 07.62 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza BlanářováTereza Blanářová | 99 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 08.14 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina BožkováKateřina Božková | 98 | JAC Brno | 08.21 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika MuchováVeronika Muchová | 98 | AK Kroměříž | 08.25 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra RafajováAlexandra Rafajová | 98 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.25 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Anežka HanouskováAnežka Hanousková | 99 | TJ Start Havířov | 08.31 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Viktorie KelnarováViktorie Kelnarová | 98 | SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 08.39 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Alžběta Anna MankoveckáAlžběta Anna Mankovecká | 99 | AK Olomouc | 08.40 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Finále B (ne, 9.6.2013) | Vítr: -0.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alžběta JeřábkováAlžběta Jeřábková | 99 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.35 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hana BumbálkováHana Bumbálková | 01 | SK Speed Brno | 08.47 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina BenešováKateřina Benešová | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 08.50 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza KišováTereza Kišová | 98 | JAC Brno | 08.52 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vendula HanákováVendula Hanáková | 00 | AK PSK Zlín | 08.52 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza BorákováTereza Boráková | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 08.55 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alena ChromečkováAlena Chromečková | 99 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 08.73 | |||||||||||||||
Martina BedáňováMartina Bedáňová | 98 | TJ Uničov | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |