3. kolo 1. ligy mužů a žen, skupina A
Stará Boleslav (21. 6. 2014)trojskok - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 21.6.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal JursaMichal Jursa
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
86 | 14.34 +1.3 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Vojtěch KošťálVojtěch Košťál
AK Bílina |
96 | 13.30 +0.1 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Kamil KotlíkKamil Kotlík
PSK Olymp Praha |
77 | 13.27 -0.5 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Aleš SvobodaAleš Svoboda
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
98 | 13.18 -0.8 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Martin ZeinertMartin Zeinert
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
88 | 12.90 -1.2 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
Pavel StrnadPavel Strnad
AK Bílina |
96 | 12.90 -0.6 m/s | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vladimír FraněkVladimír Franěk
Spartak Praha 4 |
76 | 12.87 -1.1 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Martin SýkoraMartin Sýkora
AK Bílina |
70 | 12.76 -0.6 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin HyškaMartin Hyška
A. C. Sparta Praha |
77 | 12.66 -1.6 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Miroslav BodnárMiroslav Bodnár
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
92 | 12.58 -1.0 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jiří DvořákJiří Dvořák
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
89 | 12.48 -0.3 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tomáš BlackýTomáš Blacký
AC Domažlice |
96 | 11.81 -0.4 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jan KašparJan Kašpar
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
91 | 11.80 -1.7 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Jakub ZadákJakub Zadák
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
91 | 11.56 -3.3 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Radek DuchoňRadek Duchoň
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
80 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Petr ŠroubekPetr Šroubek
AK Bílina |
95 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
trojskok - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 21.6.2014) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela VaculováGabriela Vaculová
SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice |
85 | 11.88 +0.1 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina KašparováKateřina Kašparová
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
95 | 11.66 +0.5 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Iva VedralováIva Vedralová
Spartak Praha 4 |
86 | 11.66 +0.0 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Dominika HorniakováDominika Horniaková
ASK Slavia Praha |
92 | 11.44 -1.5 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Kristina VolfováKristina Volfová
ASK Slavia Praha |
88 | 11.06 -0.1 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Kateřina HuclováKateřina Huclová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
90 | 11.05 +0.2 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Lenka NovotnáLenka Novotná
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
97 | 11.02 +0.0 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Karolína ČernáKarolína Černá
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
95 | 10.85 -0.7 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Alexandra MužíkováAlexandra Mužíková
ASK Slavia Praha |
83 | 10.73 -0.4 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Eliška ŠkaloudováEliška Škaloudová
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
90 | 10.68 +0.6 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Veronika MatulkováVeronika Matulková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
95 | 10.54 +0.0 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Justýna HolubováJustýna Holubová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
00 | 09.90 -0.6 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Karolína RoztočilováKarolína Roztočilová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
98 | 09.72 -0.7 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Lucie UhlířováLucie Uhlířová
TJ Dukla Praha |
91 | 11.35 +0.0 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Petra NováPetra Nová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
98 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Magdaléna HolubováMagdaléna Holubová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
95 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |