5. veřejné závody PAS žáků a žákyň
Praha-Stromovka (3. 2. 2016)vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(st, 3.2.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie FormánkováAllie Formánková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 11.81 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina ZábojníkováKateřina Zábojníková
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
01 | 11.70 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Agáta RichterováAgáta Richterová
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
01 | 10.89 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Daniela KotkováDaniela Kotková
Spartak Praha 4 |
02 | 10.42 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jitka HarazímováJitka Harazímová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
02 | 09.45 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Karolína AlbrechtováKarolína Albrechtová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 09.23 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Tereza HlouškováTereza Hloušková
PSK Olymp Praha |
02 | 09.14 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Anna DanišováAnna Danišová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
02 | 08.82 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Petra ŠpačkováPetra Špačková
Atletický školní klub Mazurská |
03 | 08.54 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ema KaletováEma Kaletová
Spartak Praha 4 |
02 | 08.49 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kristina MerunkováKristina Merunková
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
02 | 08.42 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Lucie HudečkováLucie Hudečková
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
01 | 08.31 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Marie KuthanováMarie Kuthanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
01 | 08.28 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Ema TraxmandlováEma Traxmandlová
PSK Olymp Praha |
01 | 08.25 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Anna KlausováAnna Klausová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 08.20 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Barbora BumbalováBarbora Bumbalová
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 07.91 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Nikola ŠtancelováNikola Štancelová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
01 | 07.90 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Kateřina RoučkováKateřina Roučková
ŠAK Novoborská Praha |
01 | 07.79 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Natálie KramchaNatálie Kramcha
TJ Dukla Praha |
01 | 07.75 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Kristýna ProcházkováKristýna Procházková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
02 | 07.64 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Tereza ŠtulcováTereza Štulcová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 07.62 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Klára VlasákováKlára Vlasáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 07.52 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Hana SkořepováHana Skořepová
SK Aritma Praha |
02 | 07.40 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Michaela KřesťanováMichaela Křesťanová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
01 | 07.30 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Anna DomanskáAnna Domanská
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
01 | 07.30 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Tereza BenešováTereza Benešová
ATLETCLUB Nýřany, z.s. |
02 | 06.58 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Zlata SvatošováZlata Svatošová
TJ Dukla Praha |
02 | 06.45 | ||||||||||||||||
28 |
Martina KronďákováMartina Kronďáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 06.34 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Jana ŠtruncováJana Štruncová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
01 | 06.18 | ||||||||||||||||
30 |
Alžběta NěmcováAlžběta Němcová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
02 | 05.92 | ||||||||||||||||
31 |
Karolína FantováKarolína Fantová
ŠAK Novoborská Praha |
02 | 05.86 | ||||||||||||||||
32 |
Michaela HassmannováMichaela Hassmannová
Spartak Praha 4 |
02 | 05.82 | ||||||||||||||||
33 |
Michaela FantováMichaela Fantová
ŠAK Novoborská Praha |
02 | 05.75 | ||||||||||||||||
34 |
Lenka HanušováLenka Hanušová
AC Praha 1890 |
02 | 05.65 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 34 závodníků |