1. kolo OMD staršího žactva
Domažlice (13. 5. 2016)skok daleký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (pá, 13.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonáš KořenekJonáš Kořenek
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 5.18 | X | 5.18 | 4.92 | 5.18 | X | 4.29 | X | 7.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Jan SuchýJan Suchý
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
01 | 5.16 | 4.59 | 5.16 | - | 5.16 | 5.00 | |||||||||||
3 |
Michal PokornýMichal Pokorný
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 4.77 | 4.74 | 4.77 | 4.27 | 4.77 | 4.08 | X | 4.43 | 4.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Michael RubášMichael Rubáš
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
01 | 4.44 | X | 4.39 | 4.44 | 4.44 | - | X | X | 3.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Miroslav GabriškoMiroslav Gabriško
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
02 | 4.12 | 4.09 | 3.82 | 3.90 | 4.09 | 3.96 | 3.88 | 4.12 | 2.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Ondřej LukešOndřej Lukeš
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 4.03 | 4.03 | 3.91 | 3.89 | 4.03 | 2.93 | 3.62 | 3.93 | 1.00 | ||||||||
MB |
Tomáš NovýTomáš Nový
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 4.48 | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Jiří KehartJiří Kehart
Atletika Klatovy |
02 | 4.46 | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Kryštof BínaKryštof Bína
Atletika Klatovy |
02 | 3.93 | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Lukáš VáclavovicLukáš Václavovic
Atletika Klatovy |
02 | 3.75 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (pá, 13.5.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda SucháLinda Suchá
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
01 | 5.16 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 11.00 | |||||||||||
2 |
Nikola SteinerováNikola Steinerová
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
02 | 4.78 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 9.00 | |||||||||||
3 |
Veronika TřískováVeronika Třísková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
02 | 4.62 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 8.00 | |||||||||||
4 |
Klára SobotkováKlára Sobotková
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
02 | 4.48 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 7.00 | |||||||||||
5 |
Veronika SládkováVeronika Sládková
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
02 | 4.46 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 6.00 | |||||||||||
6 |
Karolína EgersdorfováKarolína Egersdorfová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
01 | 4.42 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 5.00 | |||||||||||
7 |
Eliška MrázováEliška Mrázová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
01 | 4.38 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 4.00 | |||||||||||
8 |
Karolína JunkováKarolína Junková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
02 | 4.23 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||
9 |
Andrea SoukupováAndrea Soukupová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
02 | 4.13 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||
10 |
Eliška MaršálkováEliška Maršálková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 4.09 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | 1.00 | |||||||||||
11 |
Eliška ČernickáEliška Černická
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 4.08 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Aneta JanečkováAneta Janečková
Atletika Klatovy |
01 | 4.07 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie RackováLucie Racková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 4.06 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Veronika StřechováVeronika Střechová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 4.05 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Denisa VysloužilováDenisa Vysloužilová
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
02 | 3.97 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Denisa ChadimováDenisa Chadimová
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
02 | 3.89 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Martina JarošováMartina Jarošová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
01 | 3.81 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Nikola VackováNikola Vacková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Tereza BlažkováTereza Blažková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
02 | 3.71 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Barbora ŠteinerováBarbora Šteinerová
ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice |
02 | 3.57 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Gabriela JahnováGabriela Jahnová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
01 | 3.55 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Kateřina ŠevčíkováKateřina Ševčíková
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
02 | 3.47 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
23 |
Veronika DobráVeronika Dobrá
ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice |
02 | 3.32 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
24 |
Karolína StraškováKarolína Strašková
Atletika Klatovy |
02 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||
Kamila ZajíčkováKamila Zajíčková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Kateřina BurianováKateřina Burianová
ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Anna BenešováAnna Benešová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |