Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska starších žáků a žákyň
Třinec (12. 6. 2016)hod oštěpem 500g - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 12.6.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliška KotkolíkováEliška Kotkolíková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 39.09 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Miroslava HanzalíkováMiroslava Hanzalíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
01 | 38.35 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Veronika VallováVeronika Vallová
JAC Brno |
01 | 36.41 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Marie DoležalováMarie Doležalová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
01 | 35.76 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nikol HyjánkováNikol Hyjánková
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
01 | 35.75 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
01 | 32.38 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Lucie KrálováLucie Králová
SSK Vítkovice |
02 | 30.73 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Klára ŠimkováKlára Šimková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
02 | 30.54 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Viktorie HanzelkováViktorie Hanzelková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
01 | 29.03 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Tereza KorhoňováTereza Korhoňová
AC Prostějov |
02 | 28.23 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Klára JelínkováKlára Jelínková
VSK Univerzita Brno |
01 | 27.26 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Lucie KunčarováLucie Kunčarová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 26.96 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Adéla SavarováAdéla Savarová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
02 | 25.95 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Michaela BrančíkováMichaela Brančíková
AC Prostějov |
01 | 25.68 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Lucie PařízkováLucie Pařízková
JAC Brno |
02 | 23.80 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Karolína MorbitzerováKarolína Morbitzerová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 21.82 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Agáta TepláAgáta Teplá
VSK Univerzita Brno |
02 | 19.49 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
01 | 18.71 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Tereza KrejčířováTereza Krejčířová
AK Šternberk |
02 | 17.39 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Leona ZemčíkováLeona Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
01 | 16.02 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Sarah KalčíkováSarah Kalčíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
02 | 14.44 | ||||||||||||||||
Vendula DivišováVendula Divišová
TJ Šumperk |
02 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Zuzana HavlíčkováZuzana Havlíčková
TJ Sokol Opava |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Martina BjalkováMartina Bjalková
TJ Sokol Opava |
02 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Adéla CihlářováAdéla Cihlářová
TJ Sokol Opava |
02 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Tereza MartynkováTereza Martynková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Marie SvozilováMarie Svozilová
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
02 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |