Mistrovství ČR družstev žactva
Opava (1. 10. 2016)150 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 1.10.2016) | Vítr: -0.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonín WijasAntonín Wijas | 01 | ASK Slavia Praha | 17.02 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tadeáš FormánekTadeáš Formánek | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 17.09 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik HolubDominik Holub | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 17.40 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marek ŘehákMarek Řehák | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 17.75 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Zbyněk SobotkaZbyněk Sobotka | 01 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 17.82 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
6= | Jakub FialaJakub Fiala | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 17.83 | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||
6= | Michael HöfnerMichael Höfner | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 17.83 | 3.50 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Martin KašparMartin Kašpar | 01 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 18.82 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 1.10.2016) | Vítr: -1.4 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub FaltusJakub Faltus | 01 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 17.61 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 17.90 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Michal HusekMichal Husek | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 17.99 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor KašákViktor Kašák | 01 | ASK Slavia Praha | 18.07 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš MoravecLukáš Moravec | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 18.25 | |||||||||||||||
6 | David KonečnýDavid Konečný | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 18.28 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Michal PazderaMichal Pazdera | 02 | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 18.29 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Viktor ŽaloudíkViktor Žaloudík | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 18.58 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 1.10.2016) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleš KučeraAleš Kučera | 01 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 18.08 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Filip GorskiFilip Gorski | 01 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 18.30 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš HujňákTomáš Hujňák | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 18.44 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan ProkopJan Prokop | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 18.45 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub PánekJakub Pánek | 01 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 18.55 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marek ČernýMarek Černý | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 18.66 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Filip KlokočníkFilip Klokočník | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 19.13 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 1.10.2016) | Vítr: -0.9 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ČechtickýDavid Čechtický | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 18.65 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zdeněk CupákZdeněk Cupák | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 19.49 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub ProcházkaJakub Procházka | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 19.81 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš PeřinaTomáš Peřina | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 20.28 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch AdámekVojtěch Adámek | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 20.72 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 1.10.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KozlováAnna Kozlová | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 18.69 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Barbora HůlkováBarbora Hůlková | 01 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 18.84 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 19.48 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Linda DufkováLinda Dufková | 01 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 19.61 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína PetrováKarolína Petrová | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 19.71 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Vendula ŠtanclováVendula Štanclová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 20.02 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza MarkováTereza Marková | 01 | ASK Slavia Praha | 20.08 | |||||||||||||||
Barbora MalíkováBarbora Malíková | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 1.10.2016) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára BažoutováKlára Bažoutová | 02 | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 19.69 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela JurčekováMichaela Jurčeková | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 19.72 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza ČermochováTereza Čermochová | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 19.79 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina KhunováKateřina Khunová | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 20.01 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 20.39 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kristýna ŠlehubrováKristýna Šlehubrová | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 20.71 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Anna VrábelováAnna Vrábelová | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 20.87 | |||||||||||||||
Mia SchwarzerováMia Schwarzerová | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 1.10.2016) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Františka RappováFrantiška Rappová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. | 19.56 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lucie KunčarováLucie Kunčarová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 20.41 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Natalie KožuškaničováNatalie Kožuškaničová | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 20.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Viktorie MotlochováViktorie Motlochová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice | 20.68 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lenka NovotnáLenka Novotná | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 20.78 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice | 21.08 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Markéta MachováMarkéta Machová | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 23.02 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |