Finále mladšího žactva
Plzeň (23. 9. 2016)skok vysoký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (pá, 23.9.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.211.261.311.341.371.401.431.461.49 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hynek JurečkaHynek Jurečka
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
03 | 1.46 | OOXXOXXX | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Petr ŠpreňarPetr Špreňar
SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky |
03 | 1.43 | OOXXOXXX | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Marek VůchMarek Vůch
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
03 | 1.37 | OOXXOXXX | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Jan TürkJan Türk
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
03 | 1.34 | OOXXOXXX | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Kryštof NedělaKryštof Neděla
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
03 | 1.31 | OOXXOXXX | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Jan RoháčJan Roháč
ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice |
03 | 1.31 | OOXXOXXX | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
Jan ŠkarbanJan Škarban
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
06 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Martin HladMartin Hlad
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
05 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
MICHAL NOVÁKMICHAL NOVÁK
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
03 | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (pá, 23.9.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.161.211.261.291.321.351.381.411.44 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kateřina KornováKateřina Kornová
TJ Sušice |
03 | 1.41 | XXX | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Renata HusárkováRenata Husárková
ATLETCLUB Nýřany, z.s. |
03 | 1.41 | XXX | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Daniela FürstováDaniela Fürstová
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
03 | 1.35 | XXX | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Zuzana KrutinováZuzana Krutinová
SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky |
03 | 1.35 | XXX | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5= |
Tereza HerbánszkáTereza Herbánszká
TJ MDDM Ostrov |
04 | 1.32 | XXX | 5.50 | ||||||||||||||
5= |
Terezie GrulichováTerezie Grulichová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
03 | 1.32 | XXX | 5.50 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Miloslava ŠlajerováMiloslava Šlajerová
ATLETCLUB Nýřany, z.s. |
03 | 1.29 | XXX | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Markéta DavídkováMarkéta Davídková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 1.29 | XXX | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Renata DoušováRenata Doušová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
03 | 1.29 | XXX | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Barbora MatochováBarbora Matochová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
03 | 1.26 | XXX | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Lucie KašíkováLucie Kašíková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
03 | 1.21 | XXX | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Michaela MíčkováMichaela Míčková
TJ Sušice |
03 | 1.21 | XXX | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Markéta PancováMarkéta Pancová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
03 | 1.21 | XXX | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Nikola PolákováNikola Poláková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
04 | 1.16 | XXX | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
06 | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Karolína FreitingerováKarolína Freitingerová
TJ MDDM Ostrov |
03 | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Julie JežkováJulie Ježková
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
03 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |