výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

Pomerančový mítink

Jablonec nad Nisou (3. 12. 2016)
Trojboj - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1335
2 Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc 07 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1185
3 Ondřej VeličkaOndřej Velička 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1118
4 Jonáš SamekJonáš Samek 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1080
5 Vlastimil JahodaVlastimil Jahoda 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0963
6 Filip SirůčekFilip Sirůček 09 FK Jablonec n.N.{8} 0904
7 Marek JeníkMarek Jeník 07 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 0857
8 Prokop SebránekProkop Sebránek 08 AK Bílina{8} 0852
9 Daniel NovotnýDaniel Novotný 08 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0842
10 Mateusz ZajacMateusz Zajac 08 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 0834
11 Richard HübnerRichard Hübner 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0791
12 Filip KřížFilip Kříž 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0760
13 Marek KošínMarek Košín 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0749
14 Filip ChvojkaFilip Chvojka 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0746
15 Jan BeránekJan Beránek 08 FK Jablonec n.N.{8} 0742
16 František KřížFrantišek Kříž 07 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0739
17 Antonín ValášekAntonín Valášek 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0718
18 Patryk PiatkoPatryk Piatko 07 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 0693
19 Václav RenzaVáclav Renza 07 SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou z.s.{8} 0689
20 Tomáš HoncůTomáš Honců 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0678
21 Jan RothanzlJan Rothanzl 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0677
22 František ProcházkaFrantišek Procházka 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0671
23 David PluhařDavid Pluhař 07 SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou z.s.{8} 0615
24 Viktor DudekViktor Dudek 08 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0593
25 Lukáš ŠindelářLukáš Šindelář 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0592
26 Václav JirkůVáclav Jirků 08 FK Jablonec n.N.{8} 0583
27 Ondřej ZajíčekOndřej Zajíček 09 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0570
28 josef Bervicjosef Bervic 08 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0569
29 Vítek SovtanVítek Sovtan 07 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0555
30 Jan KočnarJan Kočnar 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0552
31 Igor SadowskiIgor Sadowski 07 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0536
32 Vojtěch BezouškaVojtěch Bezouška 08 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0532
33 Kamil NajdekKamil Najdek 07 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0528
34 Matěj KouřilMatěj Kouřil 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0527
35 Zdeněk BičištěZdeněk Bičiště 09 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 0508
36 Vojtěch ŠiftaVojtěch Šifta 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0493
37 Adam ŠturmaAdam Šturma 08 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0490
38 Kryštov MatěchaKryštov Matěcha 07 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0456
39 David ChristlDavid Christl 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0445
40 Šimon ValešŠimon Valeš 09 SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou z.s.{8} 0438
41 Vladimír NovotnýVladimír Novotný 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0406
42 Jakub ŠritrJakub Šritr 09 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 0401
43 Tobiáš VondraTobiáš Vondra 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0399
44 Oliver ŠenkOliver Šenk 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0389
45 Štěpán PlevaŠtěpán Pleva 07 AK Bílina{8} 0377
46 David RůtaDavid Růta 07 SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou z.s.{8} 0359
47 Christian TheuserChristian Theuser 07 AK Bílina{8} 0359
48 Jakub ŽaludJakub Žalud 07 AK Bílina{8} 0346
49 Antonin HrnčířAntonin Hrnčíř 09 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0326
50 Jan LubasJan Lubas 07 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0326
51 Michal MandíkMichal Mandík 10 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.{8} 0313
52 Tomáš HabaTomáš Haba 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0306
53 Jan UchytilJan Uchytil 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0304
54 Jakub KarbanJakub Karban 07 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0276
55 Matyáš BartošMatyáš Bartoš 07 AK Bílina{8} 0200
56 Albert BenešAlbert Beneš 08 AK Bílina{8} 0194
57 Matěj TomekMatěj Tomek 08 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0172
58 Matěj SkrucanýMatěj Skrucaný 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0154
59 Vojtěch KandlVojtěch Kandl 10 SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou z.s.{8} 0154
60 Lukáš BalounLukáš Baloun 11 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.{8} 0150
Jan MajdlochJan Majdloch 09 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} DNF
Jakub ChuticJakub Chutic 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} DNF
Piotr WieteskaPiotr Wieteska 09 UKS Blyzkawica Domaniewice{8} DNF
Celkem 63 závodníků
Trojboj - Atletická přípravka-hoši
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Oliwier JaworskiOliwier Jaworski 06 SL GKS Olsza Olszyna{8} 1680
2 Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1588
3 Jakub GregovskýJakub Gregovský 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1543
4 Amadou DialloAmadou Diallo 05 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1534
5 Štěpán PíchaŠtěpán Pícha 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1519
6 Tomáš KrouželTomáš Kroužel 05 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 1467
7 Jan VodičkaJan Vodička 06 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1422
8 Filip HejnaFilip Hejna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1402
9 Jan HurdálekJan Hurdálek 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.{8} 1375
10 Jakub DusilJakub Dusil 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1352
11 Matěj KoravskýMatěj Koravský 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1326
12 Vojtěch HladíkVojtěch Hladík 05 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1320
13 Daniel KozákDaniel Kozák 06 AK Most{8} 1306
14 Michal RokaszewiczMichal Rokaszewicz 05 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1302
15 Jonáš ValešJonáš Valeš 06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1300
16 Lukáš KulhavýLukáš Kulhavý 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1283
17 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 1271
18 Aleš KloutvorAleš Kloutvor 05 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1227
19 David ŠpicarDavid Špicar 05 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1224
20 Kacper DurtkaKacper Durtka 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1221
21 Matěj ČermákMatěj Čermák 06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1170
22 Filip PopekFilip Popek 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1168
23 Ondra UhlířOndra Uhlíř 05 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1159
24 Aleš MoravecAleš Moravec 05 AC TJ Jičín{8} 1125
25 Michal BalounMichal Baloun 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.{8} 1104
26 Jonáš ŠtanclJonáš Štancl 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1091
27 Jonáš JežekJonáš Ježek 05 TJ Jilemnice{8} 1082
28 Matyáš DubenMatyáš Duben 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1080
29 Jindřich HolinaJindřich Holina 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1054
30 Daniel MarákDaniel Marák 06 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 1048
31 Matyáš AntonMatyáš Anton 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1038
32 Lukáš PetrželaLukáš Petržela 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1011
33 Josef VaníčekJosef Vaníček 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1004
34 Václav HladíkVáclav Hladík 06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 0989
35 Mikuláš JežekMikuláš Ježek 05 TJ Jilemnice{8} 0979
36 Ondřej UmlaufOndřej Umlauf 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0977
37 Matěj HlávkoMatěj Hlávko 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0976
38 Szymon KawalaSzymon Kawala 05 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 0964
39 Gabriel SadowskiGabriel Sadowski 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0962
40 Dawid BialonDawid Bialon 06 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0961
41 Jonáš TurekJonáš Turek 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0959
42 Michal HawtarczykMichal Hawtarczyk 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0957
43 Ondřej MastníkOndřej Mastník 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0945
44 Filip ŠenkFilip Šenk 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0938
45 Filip JavůrekFilip Javůrek 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0935
46 Šimon StarýŠimon Starý 06 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 0922
47 Antonín MalichAntonín Malich 06 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0912
48 Tadeáš MüllerTadeáš Müller 05 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0904
49 Marek FejtekMarek Fejtek 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0889
50 Dominik HerrmannDominik Herrmann 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0887
51 Martin ČermákMartin Čermák 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0865
52 Hubert DurtkaHubert Durtka 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0856
53 Viktor BarcalViktor Barcal 06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 0849
54 Jakub HamadaJakub Hamada 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0847
55 Viktor ŠtefkoViktor Štefko 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0841
56 Michal ZemanMichal Zeman 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0827
57 David NovákDavid Novák 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0810
58 Martin JanouchMartin Janouch 06 SK Nové Město nad Metují{8} 0805
59 František MedlíkFrantišek Medlík 06 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0802
60 Vojtěch LaňkaVojtěch Laňka 06 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0798
61 Martin KlausMartin Klaus 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0795
62 David KuceDavid Kuce 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.{8} 0779
63 Lukáš MarhanLukáš Marhan 06 AK Bílina{8} 0759
64 Štěpán RoskovecŠtěpán Roskovec 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0688
65 Viktor SegešViktor Segeš 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0675
66 Maxim RegentMaxim Regent 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0663
67 Ksawery DubinaKsawery Dubina 06 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0657
68 Ondřej MatajOndřej Mataj 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0650
69 Jakub KučeraJakub Kučera 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0635
70 Adam KotusAdam Kotus 06 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0622
71 Adam ZifčákAdam Zifčák 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0620
72 David StránskýDavid Stránský 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0619
73 Jáchym KrabecJáchym Krabec 05 AC TJ Jičín{8} 0613
74 Roman HobryyRoman Hobryy 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0607
75 Antonín KalivodaAntonín Kalivoda 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0595
76 Matěj FisherMatěj Fisher 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0591
77 Jakub VinšJakub Vinš 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0556
78 Tibor BažantTibor Bažant 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0518
79 David DědečekDavid Dědeček 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0515
80 Jakub VlkJakub Vlk 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0513
81 Jan ŠtěpáníkJan Štěpáník 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0437
82 Martin ŠtichMartin Štich 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0206
83 Michal MandíkMichal Mandík 10 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.{8} 0106
Celkem 83 závodníků
Trojboj - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Daniela MandíkováDaniela Mandíková 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.{8} 1852
2 Tereza LevinskáTereza Levinská 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1449
3 Natálie VrzákováNatálie Vrzáková 07 ASK Lovosice{8} 1399
4 Bára PolívkováBára Polívková 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1398
5 Anežka ChlupáčováAnežka Chlupáčová 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1394
6 Julia CzupryńskaJulia Czupryńska 07 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1394
7 Anna FixováAnna Fixová 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1393
8 Michaela KopalováMichaela Kopalová 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1372
9 Karla BobkováKarla Bobková 08 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1359
10 Nikola HavlováNikola Havlová 07 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 1350
11 Arleta CozlováArleta Cozlová 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1317
12 Hana BittnerováHana Bittnerová 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1294
13 Kornelia TaraskaKornelia Taraska 07 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 1247
14 Tereza KirschnerTereza Kirschner 07 AC TJ Jičín{8} 1188
15 Anna PůčkováAnna Půčková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor{8} 1187
16 Tereza ČunátováTereza Čunátová 07 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1173
17 Oliwia LukaOliwia Luka 08 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1153
18 Julia LukaJulia Luka 08 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1120
19 Adéla SládkováAdéla Sládková 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1120
20 Wiktoria FronczakWiktoria Fronczak 07 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 1107
21 Barbora VavreinováBarbora Vavreinová 07 AK Bílina{8} 1090
22 Marie MilerováMarie Milerová 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 1074
23 Klára ČervenkováKlára Červenková 07 AK Bílina{8} 1060
24 Viktorie KlozováViktorie Klozová 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1045
25 Natálie MarkováNatálie Marková 08 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1036
26 Zuzana SedláčkováZuzana Sedláčková 07 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 1034
27 Tereza LuštincováTereza Luštincová 07 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1001
28 Leona VoldánováLeona Voldánová 08 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0982
29 Melissa FululiMelissa Fululi 07 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0975
30 Veronika PokornáVeronika Pokorná 07 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 0953
31 Emilie HornováEmilie Hornová 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0942
32 Anna HeřmanováAnna Heřmanová 07 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0936
33 Sofie ZlatuškováSofie Zlatušková 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0905
34 Petra SvětničkováPetra Světničková 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0900
35 Kateřina KumstátováKateřina Kumstátová 09 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0894
36 Kristýna PerunKristýna Perun 08 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0870
37 Hana FetrováHana Fetrová 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf{8} 0859
38 Hana TaušováHana Taušová 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0852
39 Rosalie ProcházkováRosalie Procházková 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0848
40 Nikola ŠtěpánkováNikola Štěpánková 08 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0843
41 Nikola NešporováNikola Nešporová 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0822
42 Nikola HrnečkováNikola Hrnečková 08 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 0792
43 Hana BeránkováHana Beránková 09 AK Bílina{8} 0772
44 Anna HruškováAnna Hrušková 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0770
45 Klára ZedníkováKlára Zedníková 08 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 0764
46 Kristýna MarkováKristýna Marková 08 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0731
47 Nela GrygárkováNela Grygárková 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0723
48 Adéla JahodováAdéla Jahodová 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0719
49 Viktorie RydvalováViktorie Rydvalová 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0717
50 Adéla KrouželováAdéla Krouželová 08 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 0714
51 Alicja KokosinskaAlicja Kokosinska 07 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0711
52 Johana ProkešováJohana Prokešová 09 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 0691
53 nina Melicharovánina Melicharová 08 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0679
54 Veronika ŽelinskáVeronika Želinská 08 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0673
55 Barbora BradáčováBarbora Bradáčová 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0671
56 Anna SodomkováAnna Sodomková 09 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0663
57 Magdaléna LéblováMagdaléna Léblová 07 AK Bílina{8} 0660
58 Weronika CechnerWeronika Cechner 07 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0657
59 Linda LéblováLinda Léblová 07 AK Bílina{8} 0642
60 Kateřina KrenčilováKateřina Krenčilová 08 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0564
61 Jessica RuckáJessica Rucká 10 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 0562
62 Vendula PavlíčkováVendula Pavlíčková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor{8} 0558
63 Tereza BajerováTereza Bajerová 09 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 0535
64 Adéla GregovskáAdéla Gregovská 10 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 0518
65 Nikol NeťukováNikol Neťuková 07 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0517
66 Jana PeroutkováJana Peroutková 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0509
67 Daniela BezdíčkováDaniela Bezdíčková 10 ASK Blansko{8} 0501
68 Justýna KučerováJustýna Kučerová 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0489
69 Veronika MaškováVeronika Mašková 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0479
70 Tereza KoťátkováTereza Koťátková 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0474
71 Magdalena FixováMagdalena Fixová 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0469
72 Agáta ViktorováAgáta Viktorová 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0424
73 Veronika BervicováVeronika Bervicová 11 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 0385
74 Tereza SochorováTereza Sochorová 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0336
75 Markéta VavreinováMarkéta Vavreinová 09 AK Bílina{8} 0296
76 Laura HübnerováLaura Hübnerová 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0278
77 Nikola PechatáNikola Pechatá 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0215
78 Tereza KočíbováTereza Kočíbová 09 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0157
Celkem 78 závodníků
Trojboj - Atletická přípravka-dívky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 ASK Blansko{8} 2331
2 Anna HavlíčkováAnna Havlíčková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 2162
3 Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 2124
4 Stela JoudalováStela Joudalová 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 2059
5 Klára BělíčkováKlára Bělíčková 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1981
6 Lucie DvořákováLucie Dvořáková 05 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 1947
7 Hristiana AnatasováHristiana Anatasová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1922
8 Ema SebránkováEma Sebránková 05 AK Bílina{8} 1921
9 Gabriela JakielGabriela Jakiel 05 MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia{8} 1891
10 Petra SkramušskáPetra Skramušská 05 AK Bílina{8} 1885
11 Julie VaňkováJulie Vaňková 05 TJ Jilemnice{8} 1884
12 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 ASK Blansko{8} 1883
13 Ada GapAda Gap 05 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 1876
14 Natalia ZaorskaNatalia Zaorska 05 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1872
15 Tereza VyleťalováTereza Vyleťalová 05 SKP Nymburk, o.s.{8} 1834
16 Anna ProcházkováAnna Procházková 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1813
17 Eliška MagnováEliška Magnová 05 AK Bílina{8} 1776
18 Anežka IndráčkováAnežka Indráčková 06 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1755
19 Daniela PlimlováDaniela Plimlová 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1748
20 Julia ZaorskaJulia Zaorska 05 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1719
21 Blažena MenšíkováBlažena Menšíková 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1697
22 Kristýna HendrichováKristýna Hendrichová 05 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1694
23 Klaudie StankociováKlaudie Stankociová 06 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1689
Lea StephanLea Stephan 05 TV 1858 Kaufbeuren e.V.{8} 1689
25 Eliška ŠlosarováEliška Šlosarová 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1669
26 Sára KunertováSára Kunertová 05 TJ Jilemnice{8} 1667
27 Barbora KoťátkováBarbora Koťátková 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1663
28 Jana ŠmídováJana Šmídová 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1659
29 Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1656
30 Magdalena ČernáMagdalena Černá 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1646
31 Petra KönigsmarkováPetra Königsmarková 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1639
32 Barbora ProcházkováBarbora Procházková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1638
33 Hana JedličkováHana Jedličková 05 AC TJ Jičín{8} 1634
34 Adéla HorčičkováAdéla Horčičková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1628
35 Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1618
36 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK Blansko{8} 1617
37 Markéta BlatníkováMarkéta Blatníková 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1609
38 Klára ValentováKlára Valentová 05 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1564
39 Simona ŠilhánováSimona Šilhánová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1559
40 Julie MatuškováJulie Matušková 05 ASK Blansko{8} 1548
41 Barbora FléglováBarbora Fléglová 05 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 1529
42 Anna SazamováAnna Sazamová 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1524
43 Barbora PlevováBarbora Plevová 05 AC TJ Jičín{8} 1523
44 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1514
45 Barbora HanžlováBarbora Hanžlová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1513
46 Anna VaníčkováAnna Vaníčková 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1510
47 Natálie KlepáčováNatálie Klepáčová 06 ASK Lovosice{8} 1481
48 Julia SzewczykJulia Szewczyk 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1480
49 Kornelia WalkowiakKornelia Walkowiak 05 MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia{8} 1473
Karolína VokálováKarolína Vokálová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1473
51 Michaela BašováMichaela Bašová 06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1471
52 Natalia NawrotNatalia Nawrot 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1464
53 Kristýna ČížkováKristýna Čížková 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1462
54 Eliška HýblováEliška Hýblová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1456
55 Anastazja BudzińskaAnastazja Budzińska 05 LKS Polkowice{8} 1453
56 Veronika BeránkováVeronika Beránková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1434
57 Lucie FikarováLucie Fikarová 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1426
58 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1411
59 Sára BokováSára Boková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1405
60 Barbora JanatováBarbora Janatová 06 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1379
61 Nikola SkálováNikola Skálová 05 ASK Lovosice{8} 1378
Karolina SowinskaKarolina Sowinska 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1378
63 Kateřina PetákováKateřina Petáková 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1360
64 Tereza ŠvarcováTereza Švarcová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1358
65 Marie ŠvihnosováMarie Švihnosová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1347
66 Justyna DzierzykJustyna Dzierzyk 06 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1323
67 Anna PetrýdesováAnna Petrýdesová 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s.{8} 1320
68 Karolína HorkáKarolína Horká 06 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1300
69 Anežka HorníkováAnežka Horníková 06 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.{8} 1290
70 Jana PechatáJana Pechatá 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1282
71 Jana SoučkováJana Součková 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1274
72 Aneta MarkalousováAneta Markalousová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1261
73 Erika HofrováErika Hofrová 05 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor{8} 1254
74 Joanna KrukJoanna Kruk 05 MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia{8} 1248
75 Sofie DittrichováSofie Dittrichová 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1231
76 Adéla DitrichováAdéla Ditrichová 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.{8} 1227
77 Arancia RyciakArancia Ryciak 06 MKS Piast Głogów{8} 1222
78 Adéla MarešováAdéla Marešová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1203
79 Nikola MěšťákováNikola Měšťáková 05 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1202
80 Petra KozderkováPetra Kozderková 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1186
81 Nela HillermannováNela Hillermannová 06 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L.{8} 1165
82 Agneszka WojewodkaAgneszka Wojewodka 05 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 1159
83 Anna RejhováAnna Rejhová 06 AC TJ Jičín{8} 1146
84 Michalina RomanMichalina Roman 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1145
85 Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 1138
86 Wiktoria OpalaWiktoria Opala 06 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1132
87 Veronika KučerováVeronika Kučerová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 1129
88 Laura MenclováLaura Menclová 06 TJ Desná, z.s.{8} 1104
89 Karolína KratochvílováKarolína Kratochvílová 06 AK Bílina{8} 1103
90 Barbora SýbováBarbora Sýbová 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1095
Andrea ČernáAndrea Černá 05 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.{8} 1095
92 Adéla ChrdlováAdéla Chrdlová 05 AK Bílina{8} 1082
93 Tereza PlecháčováTereza Plecháčová 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 1044
94 Marcelina MatkowskaMarcelina Matkowska 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 1023
95 Karolina PolakKarolina Polak 06 MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia{8} 0993
96 Agata KaczorAgata Kaczor 05 MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia{8} 0984
97 Nikola LammelováNikola Lammelová 05 AK Bílina{8} 0957
98 Oliwia JadachOliwia Jadach 05 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec{8} 0924
99 Klára KirschnerKlára Kirschner 05 AC TJ Jičín{8} 0915
100 Emily RegentováEmily Regentová 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0912
101 Kamila CvrčkováKamila Cvrčková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0901
102 Lenka HeráleckáLenka Herálecká 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové{8} 0892
103 Barbora KočíbováBarbora Kočíbová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0888
104 Nicol JindrováNicol Jindrová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0792
105 Adéla VejdělkováAdéla Vejdělková 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0784
Marta WojewódkaMarta Wojewódka 05 MLKS Rakowice Wielkie{8} 0784
107 Lenka PouzarováLenka Pouzarová 06 AC Česká Lípa{8} 0766
108 Kateřina SkálováKateřina Skálová 05 ASK Lovosice{8} 0714
109 Valentýna VaistauerováValentýna Vaistauerová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0708
110 Tereza OuřadováTereza Ouřadová 05 AK Bílina{8} 0676
111 Vendula HabováVendula Habová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.{8} 0631
112 Veronika BočkováVeronika Bočková 06 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor{8} 0323
113 Barbora VašátkováBarbora Vašátková 06 AK Bílina{8} 0234
Celkem 113 závodníků