Přebor Středočeského kraje starších žáků a starších žákyň
Praha - Strahov (5. 2. 2017)skok vysoký - Žáci
(ne, 5.2.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanislav BělkaStanislav Bělka
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.76 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jindřich KořínekJindřich Kořínek
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. |
02 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš MichekTomáš Michek
AC Čáslav z.s. |
02 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Michal CsuhaMichal Csuha
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tobiáš ProkopTobiáš Prokop
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Prokop MálekProkop Málek
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
02 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Michal HrachMichal Hrach
ŠSK Slaný |
02 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jiří AdamecJiří Adamec
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.45 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Václav NepomuckýVáclav Nepomucký
TJ Neratovice |
02 | 1.45 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub HolecJakub Holec
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 1.45 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Matyáš BraunMatyáš Braun
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Štěpán FafejtaŠtěpán Fafejta
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Vojtěch VopařilVojtěch Vopařil
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Tadeáš BuchtaTadeáš Buchta
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Jiří RothanzlJiří Rothanzl
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Jaroslav PištěkJaroslav Pištěk
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
02 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Daniel MezeraDaniel Mezera
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Filip KubánekFilip Kubánek
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Matyáš VěchetMatyáš Věchet
AC Čáslav z.s. |
03 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Lukáš PodolákLukáš Podolák
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
02 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně
(ne, 5.2.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla BerkováAdéla Berková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 1.58 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Alice PřibylováAlice Přibylová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
02 | 1.55 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Magdaléna SlavíkováMagdaléna Slavíková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 1.52 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lýdie MoskvitinováLýdie Moskvitinová
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. |
03 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Andrea BartoňkováAndrea Bartoňková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ela SudkováEla Sudková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
02 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Žofie RožánkováŽofie Rožánková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Diana ŠmigelskáDiana Šmigelská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Adéla MrkvičkováAdéla Mrkvičková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Brigita PleskačováBrigita Pleskačová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Petra KlikováPetra Kliková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Kristýna HolubováKristýna Holubová
TJ Neratovice |
02 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Martina KolářováMartina Kolářová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Adéla KývalováAdéla Kývalová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Petra VondráčkováPetra Vondráčková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Lucie OlivováLucie Olivová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Kateřina VrbováKateřina Vrbová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.35 | ||||||||||||||||
20= |
Eva KubešováEva Kubešová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
20= |
Lucie MusilováLucie Musilová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
20= |
Nikola MelicharováNikola Melicharová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
02 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Ema BradáčováEma Bradáčová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Anna EhrmanováAnna Ehrmanová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.30 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Adéla NovákováAdéla Nováková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 1.25 | ||||||||||||||||
26= |
Klára LedvinováKlára Ledvinová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
26= |
Terezie StaňkováTerezie Staňková
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
02 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
26= |
Markéta PavlišenováMarkéta Pavlišenová
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
03 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Denisa KopeckáDenisa Kopecká
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||||
Michaela ChmelováMichaela Chmelová
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou ... |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Adéla ŠvarcováAdéla Švarcová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Lucie KoubkováLucie Koubková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 32 závodníků |