Vánoční laťka Hády
Brno (21. 12. 2016)skok vysoký - Muži
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ŠuteraDavid Šutera
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
89 | 2.05 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vít MolvaVít Molva
A. C. Sparta Praha |
95 | 1.98 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
SSK Vítkovice |
99 | 1.98 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tomáš DočkalTomáš Dočkal
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
97 | 1.93 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Christian StankušChristian Stankuš
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.93 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vojtěch JahodaVojtěch Jahoda
JAC Brno |
98 | 1.88 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Štěpán MichalíkŠtěpán Michalík
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 1.88 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tomáš PuczekTomáš Puczek
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
00 | 1.88 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Filip SloukaFilip Slouka
JAC Brno |
99 | 1.83 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Adam OravaAdam Orava
SK Hranice, z.s. |
98 | 1.83 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jan SzyszkowiczJan Szyszkowicz
SSK Vítkovice |
98 | 1.83 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Abu Mike AminuAbu Mike Aminu
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
01 | 1.78 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Vojtěch LasotaVojtěch Lasota
TJ TŽ Třinec |
99 | 1.78 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Patrik VašíčekPatrik Vašíček
TJ TŽ Třinec |
00 | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Adam HanáčekAdam Hanáček
JAC Brno |
98 | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Pavel HekrdlaPavel Hekrdla
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
99 | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Josef BernatJosef Bernat
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
99 | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Martin KocourekMartin Kocourek
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
00 | 1.58 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žáci
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štěpán MichalíkŠtěpán Michalík
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 1.89 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště |
01 | 1.89 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Stanislav BělkaStanislav Bělka
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.78 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Marek ŽemlaMarek Žemla
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 1.58 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ivan CharbakaIvan Charbaka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 1.58 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vít TechnikVít Technik
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jonáš MíčekJonáš Míček
ZŠ Sirotkova |
01 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Andrej TomyšynecAndrej Tomyšynec
ZŠ Kotlářská |
02 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Maxim JarošekMaxim Jarošek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip MocFilip Moc
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Radim MlečkaRadim Mlečka
BYAC Brno |
03 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Josef RacekJosef Racek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Daniel FabikovičDaniel Fabikovič
BYAC Brno |
04 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniel PelánekDaniel Pelánek
ZŠ Sirotkova |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Josef ŠedivýJosef Šedivý
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jaroslav JarýJaroslav Jarý
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Matěj SabelaMatěj Sabela
JAC Brno |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
David MacháčekDavid Macháček
ZŠ Sirotkova |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
David HeřmánekDavid Heřmánek
BYAC Brno |
03 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jan TahalJan Tahal
BYAC Brno |
03 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Matěj HyclMatěj Hycl
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anežka ChlupáčkováAnežka Chlupáčková
Atletika Jihlava |
00 | 1.51 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Markéta MalečkováMarkéta Malečková
Atletika Jihlava |
99 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Johana MičánkováJohana Mičánková
JAC Brno |
00 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Viktorie ÚšelováViktorie Úšelová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.26 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
01 | 1.70 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
01 | 1.58 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 1.55 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Leona ZemčíkováLeona Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
01 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Alena SynkováAlena Synková
ZŠ Sirotkova |
01 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sarah KalčíkováSarah Kalčíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
02 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kristýna PetrováKristýna Petrová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
02 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
Karolína PetrováKarolína Petrová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klára KlementováKlára Klementová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.58 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Patricie AugustinováPatricie Augustinová
JAC Brno |
03 | 1.49 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Radka KučerováRadka Kučerová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Romana MaděřičováRomana Maděřičová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Viktorie ÚšelováViktorie Úšelová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Lucie ŠarafínováLucie Šarafínová
JAC Brno |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lucie ŠtůskováLucie Štůsková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Anita GoraniAnita Gorani
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Stela HolasováStela Holasová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Anežka ČechováAnežka Čechová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Mia JeřábkováMia Jeřábková
ZŠ Sirotkova |
03 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Sabina HaraštováSabina Haraštová
ZŠ Sirotkova |
03 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Tereza JelínkováTereza Jelínková
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Magdaléna HercogováMagdaléna Hercogová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Anděla ZahradníkováAnděla Zahradníková
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Elizabeth TomancováElizabeth Tomancová
ZŠ Sirotkova |
04 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
Anna SchnirchováAnna Schnirchová
JAC Brno |
03 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Atletická přípravka-hoši
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David KovářDavid Kovář
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.39 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Mikuláš NesvadbaMikuláš Nesvadba
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.24 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Michal NovákMichal Novák
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.19 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Šimon UřídilŠimon Uřídil
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.19 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Samuel AniolSamuel Aniol
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.09 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub SměšnýJakub Směšný
JAC Brno |
07 | 1.04 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jozef KašinaJozef Kašina
BYAC Brno |
08 | 0.94 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Adam PopekAdam Popek
BYAC Brno |
08 | 0.94 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Antonín MunzarAntonín Munzar
Atletický klub Panter Brno ... |
06 | 0.94 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Šimon PeckaŠimon Pecka
BYAC Brno |
08 | 0.89 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Adam SovákAdam Sovák
BYAC Brno |
08 | 0.89 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Dan VeselýDan Veselý
Atletický klub Panter Brno ... |
07 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Jakub ŠvecJakub Švec
BYAC Brno |
08 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Matyáš MazourMatyáš Mazour
JAC Brno |
09 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jiří ŠpačekJiří Špaček
JAC Brno |
09 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
Dominik BenešDominik Beneš
JAC Brno |
09 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Atletická přípravka-dívky
(st, 21.12.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová
ASK Blansko |
05 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.39 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
05 | 1.39 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Andrea FabikovičováAndrea Fabikovičová
BYAC Brno |
06 | 1.29 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza PetráskováTereza Petrásková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
05 | 1.24 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková
ASK Blansko |
06 | 1.19 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dorota PolákováDorota Poláková
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.19 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tereza LáchováTereza Láchová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 1.19 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Michaela ŠkodováMichaela Škodová
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.09 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Nicol KrobauerováNicol Krobauerová
BYAC Brno |
08 | 1.09 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martina VodičkováMartina Vodičková
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.09 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Denisa SedlákováDenisa Sedláková
ASK Blansko |
07 | 1.09 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Leontýna IrajnováLeontýna Irajnová
JAC Brno |
06 | 1.04 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Zuzana HrabalováZuzana Hrabalová
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.04 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Amálie RackováAmálie Racková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
06 | 1.04 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Marika PetrlováMarika Petrlová
JAC Brno |
08 | 0.99 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Amélie PekaříkováAmélie Pekaříková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
06 | 0.99 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Anežka ŘíháčkováAnežka Říháčková
BYAC Brno |
06 | 0.99 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Amálie JežkováAmálie Ježková
BYAC Brno |
07 | 0.99 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Klára PohlováKlára Pohlová
JAC Brno |
08 | 0.94 | ||||||||||||||||
21= |
Adriana PatlokováAdriana Patloková
JAC Brno |
08 | 0.89 | ||||||||||||||||
21= |
Renáta PalátováRenáta Palátová
JAC Brno |
06 | 0.89 | ||||||||||||||||
23= |
Dominika SvobodováDominika Svobodová
BYAC Brno |
07 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
23= |
Magda MiklišováMagda Miklišová
Atletický klub Panter Brno ... |
08 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Nela ŠvábenskáNela Švábenská
JAC Brno |
07 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Tereza BártováTereza Bártová
JAC Brno |
07 | 0.84 | ||||||||||||||||
Nela KrahulcováNela Krahulcová
JAC Brno |
08 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Nikol PagáčováNikol Pagáčová
JAC Brno |
09 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 28 závodníků |