3. veřejné závody PAS
Praha - Juliska (6. 5. 2017)1000 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.5.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:26.81 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan MurínJan Murín | 92 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:27.69 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin TimkoMartin Timko | 94 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:31.93 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Štěpán KurišŠtěpán Kuriš | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:32.29 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Damián VíchDamián Vích | 98 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:32.67 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jaroslav DoubekJaroslav Doubek | 93 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:33.08 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin KostohryzMartin Kostohryz | 96 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:40.20 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Petr KlímaPetr Klíma | 97 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:44.57 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jan ŠvejdaJan Švejda | 01 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2:44.82 | |||||||||||||||
10 | David ŠtrosDavid Štros | 00 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2:49.38 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub MoravecJakub Moravec | 97 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2:50.70 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tomáš KapalTomáš Kapal | 94 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:50.84 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Roman NedvědRoman Nedvěd | 98 | Spartak Praha 4 | 3:09.32 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tomáš HůleTomáš Hůle | 99 | TJ Dukla Praha | 3:10.43 | |||||||||||||||
Jan ValášekJan Valášek | 94 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
1000 m - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.5.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renata VocáskováRenata Vocásková | 96 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2:51.90 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Moira StewartováMoira Stewartová | 95 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:53.01 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta PodpěrováMarkéta Podpěrová | 96 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:54.40 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sára JanuškováSára Janušková | 97 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:58.11 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell | 01 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 3:01.56 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela KurkováGabriela Kurková | 95 | AK Most | 3:02.13 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Miroslava UhlířováMiroslava Uhlířová | 92 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 3:11.02 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Zdislava KučerováZdislava Kučerová | 96 | Spartak Praha 4 | 3:18.07 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Radka VlachováRadka Vlachová | 99 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 3:27.96 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jůlie HnikováJůlie Hniková | 01 | TJ Dukla Praha | 3:31.01 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Martina DigrinováMartina Digrinová | 98 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 3:32.04 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |