2. kolo krajského přeboru družstev mužů a žen Libereckého kraje
Jablonec nad Nisou (4. 6. 2017)skok daleký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (ne, 4.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario GáborMario Gábor
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
98 | 5.89 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniel PetrželkaDaniel Petrželka
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
01 | 5.60 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš OsobaTomáš Osoba
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 5.24 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Martin PrchalMartin Prchal
AC Rumburk, z.s. |
02 | 5.22 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jiří HoličJiří Holič
AC Rumburk, z.s. |
64 | 5.20 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub VaníčekJakub Vaníček
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
02 | 4.90 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Lukáš HrnečekLukáš Hrneček
AC Rumburk, z.s. |
99 | 4.83 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Otto FormanOtto Forman
AC Česká Lípa |
67 | 4.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
Petr StrunaPetr Struna
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Karel VeličkaKarel Velička
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Jan FadrhoncJan Fadrhonc
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
91 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (ne, 4.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sára ČihulováSára Čihulová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 5.14 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Veronika JégrováVeronika Jégrová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
00 | 4.90 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Anežka Tereza VoštováAnežka Tereza Voštová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
02 | 4.73 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Alžběta VeličkováAlžběta Veličková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
01 | 4.72 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jana MasařováJana Masařová
AC Rumburk, z.s. |
99 | 4.59 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Štěpánka DonátováŠtěpánka Donátová
AC Česká Lípa |
02 | 4.36 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Tereza ProcházkováTereza Procházková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
02 | 4.31 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Adéla SztolárikováAdéla Sztoláriková
AC Česká Lípa |
01 | 4.04 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
MB |
Štěpánka ZelinkováŠtěpánka Zelinková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 4.22 | ||||||||||||||||
Kristýna ChrtkováKristýna Chrtková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
99 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Kristýna SüsserováKristýna Süsserová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
01 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
MB |
Lucie StrnádkováLucie Strnádková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
02 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |