Přebor Univerzity Palackého
Olomouc (26. - 26. 4. 2017)150 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 26.4.2017) | Vítr: +1.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam DohnalAdam Dohnal | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 18.25 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub GrégrJakub Grégr | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 18.49 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej LenhartOndřej Lenhart | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 18.60 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lukáš GrégrLukáš Grégr | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 20.11 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Ondřej HrazdilOndřej Hrazdil | 92 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNS | |||||||||||||||
MS | Vít CharvátVít Charvát | 01 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 19.60 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 26.4.2017) | Vítr: +0.9 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šimon KikaŠimon Kika | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 20.24 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam TomášekAdam Tomášek | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 23.75 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Petr AxmanPetr Axman | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 25.61 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dominik DosoudilDominik Dosoudil | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 28.95 | |||||||||||||||
david Váňadavid Váňa | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 26.4.2017) | Vítr: +0.5 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj HápMatěj Háp | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.34 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub VránaJakub Vrána | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.52 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Filip CoufalFilip Coufal | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 25.29 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tobiáš SalaďákTobiáš Salaďák | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 25.54 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Filip KostelanskýFilip Kostelanský | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 24.29 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (st, 26.4.2017) | Vítr: +1.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana ZadinováZuzana Zadinová | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 21.65 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Karolína JuřákováKarolína Juřáková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 22.33 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Natálie DohnalováNatálie Dohnalová | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 23.46 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Zuzana PlodkováZuzana Plodková | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 24.25 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Bára KučerováBára Kučerová | 01 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 19.98 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 26.4.2017) | Vítr: +0.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza GrégrováTereza Grégrová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 22.05 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna KolářováAnna Kolářová | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 24.38 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adina LejskováAdina Lejsková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 24.93 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Klára PrachařováKlára Prachařová | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 26.74 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína VanečkováKarolína Vanečková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 26.98 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marie BrychtováMarie Brychtová | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 27.48 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 26.4.2017) | Vítr: +1.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolína ZacharováKarolína Zacharová | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 21.27 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jolana NiebauerováJolana Niebauerová | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 23.32 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza SvobodováTereza Svobodová | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 25.23 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Markéta HynečkováMarkéta Hynečková | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 25.30 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ivana EliášováIvana Eliášová | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 27.53 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |