2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina A
Stará Boleslav (3. 6. 2017)800 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 3.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan PokornýJan Pokorný | 88 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1:54.41 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jiří GregorJiří Gregor | 94 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1:54.79 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik PaslerDominik Pasler | 98 | Spartak Praha 4 | 1:56.11 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | David ŠpindlerDavid Špindler | 94 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1:57.78 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Martin PivoňkaMartin Pivoňka | 96 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1:57.94 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub KarlachJakub Karlach | 00 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1:58.88 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adam JindraAdam Jindra | 90 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1:59.22 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tadeáš JaníkTadeáš Janík | 01 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 1:59.31 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Antonín MatějčekAntonín Matějček | 00 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:00.22 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ivo MartinovskýIvo Martinovský | 98 | Atletika Klatovy | 2:01.01 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Gerron StewartGerron Stewart | 98 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:01.48 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub RadaJakub Rada | 00 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2:02.01 | |||||||||||||||
13 | David WollerDavid Woller | 93 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2:05.68 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
800 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 3.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina UlrichováKateřina Ulrichová | 87 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:17.19 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anežka KoubkováAnežka Koubková | 90 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:17.68 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina TurkováKateřina Turková | 91 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:18.34 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Johanka ŠafránkováJohanka Šafránková | 97 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2:19.91 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika TvrzováVeronika Tvrzová | 99 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:19.96 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Denisa SeverováDenisa Severová | 76 | Spartak Praha 4 | 2:21.62 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie HřebíkováLucie Hřebíková | 98 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2:22.30 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:26.28 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 3.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára ŘedinováKlára Ředinová | 99 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:24.37 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lenka NovotnáLenka Novotná | 97 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2:29.50 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Pavla BuřičováPavla Buřičová | 01 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2:31.30 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina KopicováKateřina Kopicová | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2:33.90 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie ŠimečkováLucie Šimečková | 94 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2:34.15 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Klára StýblováKlára Stýblová | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2:35.75 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Barbora DvořákováBarbora Dvořáková | 00 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:37.82 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Diana ŠtráchalováDiana Štráchalová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:42.08 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |