2. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C
Pardubice (3. 6. 2017)vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 3.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael ŠípMichael Šíp
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
98 | 14.62 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Michal TlapákMichal Tlapák
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
82 | 13.78 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Antonín HübnerAntonín Hübner
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
73 | 13.41 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Ondřej SemerádOndřej Semerád
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
88 | 13.38 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
David BartůněkDavid Bartůněk
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
93 | 13.34 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
David NovotnýDavid Novotný
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
71 | 12.34 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Luděk JursaLuděk Jursa
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
70 | 12.04 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Vít RozlivkaVít Rozlivka
AC Choceň, spolek |
95 | 11.87 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
David LangDavid Lang
AC Čáslav z.s. |
83 | 11.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Matouš ValentaMatouš Valenta
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
94 | 11.67 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Antonín VáchaAntonín Vácha
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
87 | 11.50 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Pavel HyklPavel Hykl
AC Pardubice |
76 | 11.46 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lukáš DoskočilLukáš Doskočil
AC Choceň, spolek |
88 | 11.35 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kamil NovotnýKamil Novotný
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
00 | 11.28 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Tomáš PrajsnerTomáš Prajsner
AC Čáslav z.s. |
67 | 11.08 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Vojtěch KozákVojtěch Kozák
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
92 | 10.38 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Miroslav VilčekMiroslav Vilček
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
00 | 10.20 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Jan VostřelJan Vostřel
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
00 | 10.05 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Josef KrálJosef Král
AC Čáslav z.s. |
68 | 09.87 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Ivan RychteraIvan Rychtera
AC TJ Jičín |
98 | 09.69 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Jakub HaldaJakub Halda
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
96 | 09.68 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Filip SedlákFilip Sedlák
AC Pardubice |
84 | 09.31 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Šimon KličkaŠimon Klička
AC TJ Jičín |
01 | 07.82 | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Jan ToušJan Touš
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
95 | 16.41 | ||||||||||||||||
Jakub MrklovskýJakub Mrklovský
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
83 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Jaroslav ToušekJaroslav Toušek
AC Choceň, spolek |
87 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Jiří PospíšilJiří Pospíšil
AC Čáslav z.s. |
85 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 27 závodníků |