3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E
Břeclav (2. 7. 2017)skok vysoký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (ne, 2.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ladislav UrbanLadislav Urban
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
82 | 1.90 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Siddartha SivilaSiddartha Sivila
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
00 | 1.79 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3= |
Alois ZapalaAlois Zapala
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
66 | 1.66 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||
3= |
Abu Mike AminuAbu Mike Aminu
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
01 | 1.66 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 1.61 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
01 | 1.56 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Pavel HekrdlaPavel Hekrdla
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
99 | 1.56 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (ne, 2.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1= |
Anna BravencováAnna Bravencová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
01 | 1.64 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||
1= |
Lucie KrtičkováLucie Krtičková
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
91 | 1.64 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jiřina MaradováJiřina Maradová
AC Čejkovice |
00 | 1.61 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Josefína KomínkováJosefína Komínková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
98 | 1.52 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Eliška ZahradníčkováEliška Zahradníčková
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
01 | 1.52 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Veronika PalyzováVeronika Palyzová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
91 | 1.47 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Michaela VeseláMichaela Veselá
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
98 | 1.47 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Radmila VrbováRadmila Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
94 | 1.42 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
02 | 1.37 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Barbora KrejčiříkováBarbora Krejčiříková
ASK Blansko |
99 | 1.32 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
MS |
Markéta MalečkováMarkéta Malečková
Atletika Jihlava |
99 | 1.37 | ||||||||||||||||
MS |
Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
05 | 1.32 | ||||||||||||||||
Anna MaradováAnna Maradová
AC Čejkovice |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |