6. veřejné závody PAS - Sprinterský trojboj
Praha - Kotlářka (14. 9. 2017)sprintérský trojboj - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš PodolskýLukáš Podolský | 95 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 2446 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj ZunaMatěj Zuna | 98 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2265 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej MacíkOndřej Macík | 01 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2202 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan ZunaJan Zuna | 98 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2187 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík | 00 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 2154 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan PokornýJan Pokorný | 88 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2089 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška | 00 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2024 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vladimir KostičVladimir Kostič | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2004 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jan DvořákJan Dvořák | 82 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1988 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Michal AyebouaMichal Ayeboua | 84 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1976 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub JahodaJakub Jahoda | 01 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1945 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Robert MouchaRobert Moucha | 01 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1917 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Filip GorskiFilip Gorski | 01 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1871 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Jan ZasadilJan Zasadil | 02 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1732 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Michal VávraMichal Vávra | 00 | TJ Dukla Praha | 1716 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Dominik PřibylDominik Přibyl | 02 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1686 | |||||||||||||||
17 | David WollerDavid Woller | 93 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1680 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Stanislav MacháčekStanislav Macháček | 94 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ | 1619 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Filip SeveraFilip Severa | 01 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ | 1609 | |||||||||||||||
20 | David ŠtenglDavid Štengl | 94 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1608 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Filip LazarFilip Lazar | 01 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ | 1584 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Ondřej LenghartOndřej Lenghart | 03 | SC Radotín Praha | 1573 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jan VaněčekJan Vaněček | 02 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1554 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Eduard JanoušekEduard Janoušek | 02 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1527 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Martin LumpeMartin Lumpe | 95 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1384 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Adam ŽižkaAdam Žižka | 01 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1362 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Marián GondekMarián Gondek | 02 | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova... | 1247 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Martin MacháčekMartin Macháček | 01 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1244 | |||||||||||||||
29 | František BuchaFrantišek Bucha | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1172 | |||||||||||||||
30 | David DobášDavid Dobáš | 00 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1113 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Filip MsallamFilip Msallam | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1020 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Petr ŠímaPetr Šíma | 68 | ASK Slavia Praha | 0889 | |||||||||||||||
Dominik MachotkaDominik Machotka | 00 | A. C. Sparta Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
David ŘíhaDavid Říha | 88 | SK Kotlářka Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 34 závodníků |
sprintérský trojboj - Ženy |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára StaňkováKlára Staňková | 00 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2295 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea PondělíčkováAndrea Pondělíčková | 99 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2266 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Simona HanzlíkováSimona Hanzlíková | 90 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2253 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lenka KáclováLenka Káclová | 95 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2070 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora PatočkováBarbora Patočková | 99 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1982 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kateřina ProcházkováKateřina Procházková | 97 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1919 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Veronika CardováVeronika Cardová | 02 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1853 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tereza RučkováTereza Ručková | 00 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1841 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Anna DaťkováAnna Daťková | 00 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1736 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jana KovandováJana Kovandová | 00 | TJ Dukla Praha | 1720 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Natálie KavříkováNatálie Kavříková | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1636 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tereza KamarýtováTereza Kamarýtová | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1543 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Aneta AmbrožováAneta Ambrožová | 02 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1521 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kateřina HedlováKateřina Hedlová | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1453 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Karolína StolínováKarolína Stolínová | 01 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1405 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Michaela MetelkováMichaela Metelková | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1375 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Antonie RadilováAntonie Radilová | 01 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1298 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Kateřina PolcarováKateřina Polcarová | 01 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1281 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Ilona KraftováIlona Kraftová | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1205 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Klára ŽeleznáKlára Železná | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1169 | |||||||||||||||
Anna KubátováAnna Kubátová | 95 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Andrea ŽižkováAndrea Žižková | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Magdaléna FerynováMagdaléna Ferynová | 03 | SK DVOJKA Praha z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Patricie ŽídkováPatricie Žídková | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Michaela KovandováMichaela Kovandová | 99 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |