MPD mladšího žactva - finále C
Praha - Jeseniova (21. 9. 2017)150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub PavingerJakub Pavinger | 06 | SK Jeseniova | 23.80 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Adam SehnalAdam Sehnal | 06 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B | 23.84 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Petr FifkaPetr Fifka | 06 | Spartak Praha 4 B | 23.96 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
Jaroslav KoppJaroslav Kopp | 06 | ASK Slavia Praha C | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filip HübschFilip Hübsch | 04 | SK Jeseniova | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Roman KubelkaRoman Kubelka | 06 | ASK Slavia Praha C | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Martin OvčiakMartin Ovčiak | 06 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Běh 3 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr VajsochrPetr Vajsochr | 05 | AC Praha 1890 | 22.43 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jáchym RysJáchym Rys | 05 | AC Praha 1890 | 23.72 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub KolínskýJakub Kolínský | 05 | SK Jeseniova | 24.06 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej LiznaOndřej Lizna | 06 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. | 27.50 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 4 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt SpálenkaBenedikt Spálenka | 05 | ASK Slavia Praha C | 24.61 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip StarýFilip Starý | 06 | Spartak Praha 4 B | 25.85 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Matěj TřeštíkMatěj Třeštík | 05 | Spartak Praha 4 B | 26.10 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Martin OudránMartin Oudrán | 05 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. | 26.54 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matylda HaasováMatylda Haasová | 06 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B | 22.78 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina ŽohováKateřina Žohová | 06 | ASK Slavia Praha C | 23.34 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora HacklováBarbora Hacklová | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha D | 23.65 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
MS | Natálie TrávníčkováNatálie Trávníčková | 05 | SK Jeseniova | 24.42 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna PolákováAnna Poláková | 05 | SK Jeseniova | 24.49 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Veronika KohoutováVeronika Kohoutová | 05 | AK VEGA z.s. | 25.01 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Nelly OnderkováNelly Onderková | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha D | 31.13 | |||||||||||||||
Vendula TřeštíkováVendula Třeštíková | 05 | Spartak Praha 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 3 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ester ČernáEster Černá | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha D | 23.44 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna MarkováAnna Marková | 06 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. | 24.28 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina BárováKateřina Bárová | 04 | ŠAK Novoborská Praha | 25.81 | |||||||||||||||
Anna SopkováAnna Sopková | 05 | Spartak Praha 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 4 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdena PoborskáZdena Poborská | 05 | SK Jeseniova | 22.76 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna KrálováAnna Králová | 05 | ASK Slavia Praha C | 24.16 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza RidvanováTereza Ridvanová | 04 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. | 25.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza ProcházkováTereza Procházková | 05 | ŠAK Novoborská Praha | 29.10 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 5 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anežka HolkováAnežka Holková | 05 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B | 23.31 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška BrabencováEliška Brabencová | 04 | ŠAK Novoborská Praha | 23.91 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Anna KymlováAnna Kymlová | 04 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B | 24.99 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Natálie ŠvadlenováNatálie Švadlenová | 04 | SK Jeseniova | 26.01 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 6 (čt, 21.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza ČechováTereza Čechová | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha C | 24.03 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kristýna KulhováKristýna Kulhová | 04 | SK Jeseniova | 24.93 | |||||||||||||||
Soňa LedvinkováSoňa Ledvinková | 05 | Spartak Praha 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |