Mikulášská hala žactva
Praha - Stromovka (2. 12. 2017)skok daleký - Žáci
(so, 2.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
02 | 6.98 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Štěpán PokornýŠtěpán Pokorný
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
02 | 6.11 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec
AC Pardubice |
03 | 5.84 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jakub MarečekJakub Mareček
AC Pardubice |
02 | 5.78 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Adam HadAdam Had
SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky |
02 | 5.62 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jonáš KonečnýJonáš Konečný
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 5.58 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
David CzepiecDavid Czepiec
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 5.46 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
František BuchaFrantišek Bucha
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 5.37 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jakub HunalJakub Hunal
ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. |
03 | 5.31 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ondřej BudíkOndřej Budík
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
03 | 5.17 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Adam JarošAdam Jaroš
Spartak Praha 4 |
03 | 5.12 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Matyáš PlouharMatyáš Plouhar
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 5.11 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
František KřivánekFrantišek Křivánek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
02 | 5.07 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Filip ŠmidaFilip Šmida
SK Jeseniova |
02 | 5.04 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Pavel KordíkPavel Kordík
Spartak Praha 4 |
03 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Mike DallalMike Dallal
Spartak Praha 4 |
03 | 4.84 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Jakub ValoJakub Valo
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 4.81 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Tomáš KreidlTomáš Kreidl
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Pavel KollerPavel Koller
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
František SlabaFrantišek Slaba
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 4.40 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Jakub JonášJakub Jonáš
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
03 | 4.20 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Radomír PlačekRadomír Plaček
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 4.10 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Adam HroudaAdam Hrouda
TJ Neratovice |
03 | 4.03 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Matěj ProcházkaMatěj Procházka
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 3.97 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Vít ŠkáchaVít Škácha
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 3.96 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(so, 2.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kateřina TvrdáKateřina Tvrdá
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
02 | 5.23 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sára PšeničkováSára Pšeničková
TJ Neratovice |
03 | 4.77 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kateřina BranišováKateřina Branišová
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 4.76 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Eliška NovákováEliška Nováková
TJ Dukla Praha |
03 | 4.73 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Karolína ŠtěrbováKarolína Štěrbová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
02 | 4.69 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Andrea ŽižkováAndrea Žižková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 4.65 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Veronika MaydlováVeronika Maydlová
SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky |
02 | 4.56 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Michaela ZajíčkováMichaela Zajíčková
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 4.48 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Michaela DurdováMichaela Durdová
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 4.41 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eliška JuránováEliška Juránová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
03 | 4.41 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Eliška MüllerováEliška Müllerová
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 4.25 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Rebecca SzaboRebecca Szabo
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Markéta ŠimkováMarkéta Šimková
Spartak Praha 4 |
03 | 4.17 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Petra KlikováPetra Kliková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 4.16 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Zuzana KrutinováZuzana Krutinová
SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky |
03 | 4.15 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Jana ŠpinkováJana Špinková
TJ Neratovice |
03 | 4.12 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Anna JedličkováAnna Jedličková
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 4.12 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Barbora FilipováBarbora Filipová
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou ... |
03 | 4.11 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Alexandra KsandrováAlexandra Ksandrová
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 4.10 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Kateřina HedlováKateřina Hedlová
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 4.10 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Kristýna HrušovskáKristýna Hrušovská
TJ Desná, z.s. |
02 | 4.09 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Anna StráneckáAnna Stránecká
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 4.07 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Zuzana EndrštováZuzana Endrštová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
03 | 3.97 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Anna SteinerováAnna Steinerová
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
02 | 3.97 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Tran Kieu Trinh NguyenTran Kieu Trinh Nguyen
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 3.88 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Adéla BlahováAdéla Blahová
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 3.85 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Kristina KomárkováKristina Komárková
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
02 | 3.85 | ||||||||||||||||
28 |
Marcela SkyvováMarcela Skyvová
SK Jeseniova |
02 | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Kristýna RubešováKristýna Rubešová
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 3.66 | ||||||||||||||||
30 |
Alžběta ČechováAlžběta Čechová
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
03 | 3.62 | ||||||||||||||||
Michaela NovozámskáMichaela Novozámská
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
03 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 31 závodníků |