1 |
|
Yeóryios TzatzimakisYeóryios Tzatzimakis
|
99 |
|
|
41:45
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David KusterDavid Kuster
|
99 |
|
|
42:07
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Łukasz NiedziałekŁukasz Niedziałek
|
00 |
WLKS Nowe IganieWLKS Nowe Iganie
|
|
42:14
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Davide FinocchiettiDavide Finocchietti
|
01 |
|
|
43:57
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Diego ChiriviDiego Chirivi
|
99 |
|
|
44:14
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel KováčDaniel Kováč
|
01 |
|
|
44:44
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ľubomír KubišĽubomír Kubiš
|
01 |
|
|
45:02
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matteo GalloMatteo Gallo
|
99 |
|
|
45:05
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
David KennyDavid Kenny
|
99 |
|
|
45:23
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Justin BournierJustin Bournier
|
99 |
|
|
45:30
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jan StramkaJan Stramka
|
00 |
Erfurter LACErfurter LAC
|
|
45:31
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matteo DucMatteo Duc
|
01 |
|
|
45:31
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniele BredaDaniele Breda
|
02 |
FIDAL Lombardia Regional TeamFIDAL Lombardia Regional Team
|
|
45:42
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bálint SárossiBálint Sárossi
|
00 |
|
|
45:48
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jakob Johannes SchmidtJakob Johannes Schmidt
|
01 |
SC PotsdamSC Potsdam
|
|
45:52
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joni HavaJoni Hava
|
99 |
|
|
46:07
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gabriele GambaGabriele Gamba
|
00 |
FIDAL Lombardia Regional TeamFIDAL Lombardia Regional Team
|
|
46:20
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tom PartingtonTom Partington
|
99 |
England AthleticsEngland Athletics
|
|
46:28
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rostislav RožnovskýRostislav Rožnovský
|
00 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
46:33
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl
|
01 |
SC PotsdamSC Potsdam
|
|
46:52
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mikias MeliMikias Meli
|
00 |
FIDAL Lombardia Regional TeamFIDAL Lombardia Regional Team
|
|
47:00
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Paulius JuozaitisPaulius Juozaitis
|
00 |
|
|
47:32
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jaakko MäättänenJaakko Määttänen
|
99 |
|
|
47:33
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andrew CarrollAndrew Carroll
|
99 |
|
|
47:41
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth
|
01 |
|
|
47:43
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jerry JokinenJerry Jokinen
|
02 |
|
|
47:49
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gearoid McMahonGearoid McMahon
|
00 |
|
|
47:50
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Vencel GálVencel Gál
|
01 |
|
|
47:57
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Niklas RichterNiklas Richter
|
99 |
SC PotsdamSC Potsdam
|
|
48:23
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Arminas RudenkaArminas Rudenka
|
01 |
|
|
48:46
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Arnoldas LiutinskisArnoldas Liutinskis
|
01 |
|
|
49:57
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alan HamzičAlan Hamzič
|
00 |
|
|
50:10
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Dávid VargaDávid Varga
|
01 |
|
|
50:15
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Nathan BonzonNathan Bonzon
|
00 |
CM MontheyCM Monthey
|
|
50:56
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Otto JunghannßOtto Junghannß
|
00 |
Erfurter LACErfurter LAC
|
|
51:15
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kryštof SchubertKryštof Schubert
|
99 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
52:11
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Davide BeniniDavide Benini
|
02 |
FIDAL Lombardia Regional TeamFIDAL Lombardia Regional Team
|
|
52:56
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Constantino DarioConstantino Dario
|
01 |
FIDAL Lombardia Regional TeamFIDAL Lombardia Regional Team
|
|
54:24
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jan ZástavaJan Zástava
|
00 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
55:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vojtěch LibnarVojtěch Libnar
|
99 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher SnookChristopher Snook
|
00 |
England AthleticsEngland Athletics
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea AngiolettiAndrea Angioletti
|
02 |
FIDAL Lombardia Regional TeamFIDAL Lombardia Regional Team
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam McInerneyAdam McInerney
|
99 |
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher KnoblochChristopher Knobloch
|
99 |
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|