Oddílový víceboj
Praha - Stromovka (21. 12. 2017)skok daleký - Žáci
(čt, 21.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štěpán ŠebrleŠtěpán Šebrle
SK Aritma Praha |
02 | 5.65 | 512 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
František BuchaFrantišek Bucha
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 5.61 | 504 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan ZasadilJan Zasadil
SK Kotlářka Praha |
02 | 5.40 | 461 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Jakub RandusJakub Randus
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
02 | 5.22 | 425 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Martin ArgaláčMartin Argaláč
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.95 | 373 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Vojtěch MatuškaVojtěch Matuška
ŠAK Novoborská Praha |
02 | 4.79 | 343 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Sebastian BolardtSebastian Bolardt
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.76 | 337 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Šimon HumplŠimon Humpl
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
02 | 4.75 | 335 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tomáš DvorčukTomáš Dvorčuk
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
03 | 4.70 | 326 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj KubánekMatěj Kubánek
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
02 | 4.62 | 312 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Lukáš KrsičkaLukáš Krsička
SK Aritma Praha |
03 | 4.45 | 281 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Jaroslav SedláčekJaroslav Sedláček
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.14 | 229 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Nicolas MalýNicolas Malý
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.12 | 225 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
David HrubýDavid Hrubý
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 3.94 | 196 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(čt, 21.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš HanousekTomáš Hanousek
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
04 | 4.86 | 356 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Michal StiborMichal Stibor
SK Kotlářka Praha |
04 | 4.38 | 269 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Alex ObstAlex Obst
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 4.21 | 240 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
David KlusoňDavid Klusoň
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 4.14 | 229 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jakub ŘehákJakub Řehák
SK Kotlářka Praha |
04 | 4.06 | 215 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Ondřej CedidlaOndřej Cedidla
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 4.04 | 212 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Hugo HamanHugo Haman
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 4.04 | 212 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Ondřej ČurdaOndřej Čurda
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 3.94 | 196 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jiří PospíšilJiří Pospíšil
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 3.82 | 177 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj ŠulcMatěj Šulc
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 3.69 | 158 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin KudrnovskýMartin Kudrnovský
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
04 | 3.37 | 112 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Jan ŠkardaJan Škarda
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
05 | 3.35 | 110 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Lukáš OrtLukáš Ort
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 3.33 | 107 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(čt, 21.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora LánskáBarbora Lánská
SK Kotlářka Praha |
02 | 4.77 | 498 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Andrea ŽižkováAndrea Žižková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 4.66 | 469 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Anna ŠilhaváAnna Šilhavá
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.65 | 466 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Pavlína CubínkováPavlína Cubínková
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
03 | 4.42 | 408 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Rebecca SzaboRebecca Szabo
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 4.41 | 406 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Tereza CibikováTereza Cibiková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
02 | 4.21 | 357 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Kristýna PolívkováKristýna Polívková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
02 | 4.18 | 350 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Eliška ČernáEliška Černá
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
03 | 4.16 | 345 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Gabriela GolonkaGabriela Golonka
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
03 | 4.06 | 322 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Lucie ZvolánkováLucie Zvolánková
SK Aritma Praha |
02 | 3.94 | 294 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Lucie KalátováLucie Kalátová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 3.86 | 276 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Klára ŽeleznáKlára Železná
SK Kotlářka Praha |
03 | 3.69 | 239 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Kateřina ŠmejkalováKateřina Šmejkalová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 3.54 | 208 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně
(čt, 21.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla ZunováAdéla Zunová
SK Kotlářka Praha |
04 | 4.85 | 519 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Stella ChaloupkováStella Chaloupková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
04 | 4.77 | 498 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla ŠulcováAdéla Šulcová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 4.53 | 436 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Agatha LautnerováAgatha Lautnerová
SK Aritma Praha |
04 | 4.45 | 416 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Adriana NerudaAdriana Neruda
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
04 | 4.41 | 406 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Anežka HolkováAnežka Holková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 4.28 | 374 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Laura ŠplechtnováLaura Šplechtnová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
04 | 4.21 | 357 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Valerie SteindlováValerie Steindlová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
06 | 4.20 | 355 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Adéla HaasováAdéla Haasová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
04 | 4.07 | 324 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Anna ŠimíčkováAnna Šimíčková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
05 | 4.04 | 317 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Michaela JindrováMichaela Jindrová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 4.02 | 312 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Evelína StaráEvelína Stará
SK Kotlářka Praha |
04 | 3.93 | 292 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Magdalena PokornáMagdalena Pokorná
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
05 | 3.82 | 267 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Michaela KaráskováMichaela Karásková
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
04 | 3.80 | 263 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Anna KymlováAnna Kymlová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
04 | 3.79 | 261 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Daniela KrejčováDaniela Krejčová
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
04 | 3.70 | 242 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Lucie HorákováLucie Horáková
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
05 | 3.70 | 242 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Anna Františka CyraniAnna Františka Cyrani
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
04 | 3.66 | 233 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Magdalena TepláMagdalena Teplá
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
05 | 3.61 | 223 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Michaela ČapkováMichaela Čapková
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 3.55 | 210 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Eliška CedidlováEliška Cedidlová
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 3.54 | 208 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Agáta BrendlováAgáta Brendlová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 3.51 | 202 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Eliška DrábováEliška Drábová
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
05 | 3.47 | 194 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Tereza JakoubkováTereza Jakoubková
SK Aritma Praha |
04 | 3.41 | 182 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Marie KrátkáMarie Krátká
SK Kotlářka Praha |
04 | 3.38 | 176 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Alžběta MatasováAlžběta Matasová
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
05 | 3.28 | 157 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Valentýna ŘihákováValentýna Řiháková
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
04 | 3.27 | 155 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Johana HavlíkováJohana Havlíková
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
04 | 3.24 | 150 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Anna RobkováAnna Robková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 3.19 | 140 | |||||||||||||||
Petra VostráPetra Vostrá
SK Aritma Praha |
04 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 30 závodníků |
skok daleký - Atletická přípravka-hoši
(čt, 21.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub LiškaJakub Liška
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
06 | 3.78 | 527 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jáchym BurianJáchym Burian
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
06 | 3.77 | 524 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Ondřej KrejčíOndřej Krejčí
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
07 | 3..67 | 498 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Marek VáňaMarek Váňa
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
07 | 3.59 | 477 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Štěpán SchmidtŠtěpán Schmidt
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
06 | 3.41 | 431 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Sean KlégrSean Klégr
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 3.40 | 428 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Ondřej SikačOndřej Sikač
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
06 | 3.19 | 376 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Jan KovářJan Kovář
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 3.15 | 326 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jan Josef HalounJan Josef Haloun
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 3.10 | 355 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Ruben SzabóRuben Szabó
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
06 | 3.10 | 355 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Adam Ahsan MahmoudAdam Ahsan Mahmoud
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
07 | 2.92 | 312 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Štěpán VychodilŠtěpán Vychodil
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 2.45 | 210 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Matyáš ZounarMatyáš Zounar
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 2.19 | 159 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Karel LupačKarel Lupač
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 1.91 | 109 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
skok daleký - Atletická přípravka-dívky
(čt, 21.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markéta ZítkováMarkéta Zítková
ŠAK Novoborská Praha |
06 | 4.14 | 626 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina ŠebrlováKateřina Šebrlová
SK Aritma Praha |
06 | 4.05 | 601 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Matylda HaasováMatylda Haasová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
06 | 4.00 | 587 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie JakoubkováLucie Jakoubková
SK Aritma Praha |
06 | 3.67 | 498 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Denisa MorávkováDenisa Morávková
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
07 | 3.58 | 474 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Nikola PlacháNikola Plachá
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
07 | 3.44 | 438 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Denisa SoučkováDenisa Součková
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
06 | 3.40 | 428 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Clara D´AmbroscaClara D´Ambrosca
SK Kotlářka Praha |
06 | 3.32 | 408 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Thelma ZimováThelma Zimová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 3.31 | 406 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Žofie TulachováŽofie Tulachová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 3.04 | 340 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Sára ŠtěpánováSára Štěpánová
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
07 | 2.99 | 329 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Kristýna JochováKristýna Jochová
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
06 | 2.97 | 324 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Mariana TomanováMariana Tomanová
SK Kotlářka Praha |
07 | 2.91 | 310 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Adéla ŠimíčkováAdéla Šimíčková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
07 | 2.90 | 308 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Kateřina LánskáKateřina Lánská
SK Kotlářka Praha |
07 | 2.85 | 296 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |