výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

3. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina B

Mladá Boleslav (30. 6. 2018)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Pulíček, Tomáš 970429 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29,00
2 Čapek, Daniel 921213 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 27,00
3 Bachar, Patryk 921116 SK Nové Město nad Metují 26,00
4 Jakubcová, Barbora 890904 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 25,00
5 Nečinová, Anna 960731 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 25,00
6 Jínová, Kateřina 850926 AC TJ Jičín 24,00
7 Riedel, Jan 891014 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 22,00
8 Šamudovská, Martina 890809 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 22,00
9 Krejča, Pavel 930107 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 22,00
10 Kaiserová, Johana 000124 SK Nové Město nad Metují 22,00
11 Kolář, David 970327 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 22,00
12 Valtová, Marta 910305 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 21,00
13 Chour, Ondřej 871122 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 20,00
14 Vokálová, Leona 011001 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 20,00
15 Hůlková, Barbora 011117 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 20,00
16 Pražáková, Zuzana 970426 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 20,00
17 Odvárková, Lucie 960211 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 20,00
18 Stašek, Martin 890408 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 19,00
19 Metelková, Taťána 720628 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 18,00
20 Hlaváčová, Tereza 000208 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 18,00
21 Procházka, Tadeáš 990730 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 17,00
22 Král, Jan 980829 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 16,00
23 Bartůňková, Markéta 930822 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 16,00
24 Wrobel, Lukas 920419 SK Nové Město nad Metují 16,00
25 Timko, Martin 941004 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 16,00
26 Töpfer, Ladislav 000808 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 16,00
27 Duchoslavová, Sabina 000623 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 16,00
28 Bartošková, Klára 021005 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 16,00
29 Lechner, Jan 911028 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 16,00
30 Benda, Pavel 920325 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 15,00
31 Wiesiolek, Pawel 910813 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 15,00
32 Tuláček, Jiří 881003 SK Nové Město nad Metují 15,00
33 Šindelářová, Kateřina 841110 AC TJ Jičín 15,00
34 Dalecký, Matyáš 940105 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 15,00
35 Janatová, Kateřina 970313 SK Nové Město nad Metují 15,00
36 Dvořáková, Barbora 980613 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 14,00
37 Tulis, Lukáš 940912 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 14,00
38 Rykl, Radoš 950318 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 14,00
39 Půhoná, Kateřina 010829 AC TJ Jičín 14,00
40 Kozlová, Anna 010912 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 13,00
41 Kopecká, Natálie 010926 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 13,00
42 Novotná, Lenka 020429 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 13,00
43 Bician, Andrej 840515 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 13,00
44 Sotonová, Petra 940328 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 13,00
45 Monzar, Vít 990411 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 13,00
46 Špádová, Alžběta 990208 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 13,00
47 Ščerba, Matěj 981209 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 13,00
48 Tomášková, Karolína 990922 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 13,00
49 Kititi, Tina 991030 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 13,00
50 Svoboda, Lukáš 981221 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 12,00
51 Kučera, Jan 960315 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 12,00
52 Vaněčková, Jaroslava 770608 AC TJ Jičín 12,00
53 Miler, Jiří 750730 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 11,00
54 Valešová, Pavla 830623 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 11,00
55 Sklenářová, Petra 870902 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 11,00
56 Pešová, Denisa 010504 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 11,00
57 Rozhyna, Karina 000510 SK Nové Město nad Metují 11,00
58 Junková, Margit 000219 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 11,00
59 Libnar, Vojtěch 990411 SK Nové Město nad Metují 11,00
60 Rychnová, Simona 950614 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 11,00
61 Hofta, Jakub 970309 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11,00
62 Fischer, David 950725 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11,00
63 Kalvová, Šárka 971021 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 11,00
64 Sichrovská, Eliška 971117 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11,00
65 Moravec, Aleš 980119 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 11,00
66 Vilímek, Tomáš 980310 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 11,00
67 Hartmanová, Markéta 990808 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 11,00
68 Škodová, Tereza 990811 SK Nové Město nad Metují 11,00
69 Lunhul, Valerij 990412 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 11,00
70 Vích, Matyáš 990423 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 10,00
71 Duchan, Kryštof 990907 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10,00
72 Grulichová, Adriana 000526 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 10,00
73 Jíra, Stanislav 000227 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 9,00
74 Ambrož, Vojtěch 911218 SK Nové Město nad Metují 9,00
75 Havelka, Ondřej 010619 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 9,00
76 Mašková, Andrea 860816 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 9,00
77 Horák, Lukáš 890218 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 9,00
78 Novotný, Miroslav 930215 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 9,00
79 Kreisinger, Jan 840916 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 9,00
80 Vernerová, Barbora 970327 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 9,00
81 Havel, David 980621 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 9,00
82 Prokopová, Dana 950105 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9,00
83 Štěpánek, Martin 970617 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9,00
84 Hübner, Kryštof 950214 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9,00
85 Běhounek, Matěj 990720 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 9,00
86 Hájková, Kateřina 991219 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 8,00
87 Král, Aleš 960222 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8,00
88 Suchý, Michal 940304 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 8,00
89 Plašil, Petr 990604 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8,00
90 Hercíková, Klára 020928 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8,00
91 Novotná, Adéla 030326 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8,00
92 Šlapáková, Magdalena 030420 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 8,00
93 Truhlář, Vojtěch 920202 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8,00
94 Dvořák, Jan 900408 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 8,00
95 Hodboď, Ondřej 010601 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,00
96 Dutý, Šimon 010808 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 8,00
97 Sádlová, Adéla 010504 SK Nové Město nad Metují 8,00
98 Milotová, Veronika 010108 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8,00
99 Jánská, Kristina 010317 SK Nové Město nad Metují 8,00
100 Rydvalová, Anna 020803 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8,00
101 Kopecká, Eliška 011213 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,00
102 Hejkrlík, Filip 790918 SK Nové Město nad Metují 8,00
103 Merunková, Ester 000414 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 8,00
104 Hacuš, Tadeáš Vojtěch 000620 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8,00
105 Hanuš, Karel 010209 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7,00
106 Hoffmannová, Klára 000719 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 7,00
107 Schubert, Kryštof 990929 SK Nové Město nad Metují 7,00
108 Horáčková, Emma 011117 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 7,00
109 Jebavá, Kateřina 010507 SK Nové Město nad Metují 7,00
110 Kadavá, Kateřina 030603 SK Nové Město nad Metují 7,00
111 Masaryková, Tereza 021220 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7,00
112 Braunová, Markéta 981007 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7,00
113 Ryba, David 990203 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7,00
114 Žaluda, Jan 980403 SK Nové Město nad Metují 7,00
115 Jakůbek, Michael 981219 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 7,00
116 Jeřábek, Dalibor 981002 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7,00
117 Mikula, Martin 960418 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 7,00
118 Halíř, Pavel 000425 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6,50
119 Šnajdr, David 711121 SK Nové Město nad Metují 6,00
120 Krouská, Kateřina 010409 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6,00
121 Vrbová, Žaneta 020506 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6,00
122 Adamcová, Vanessa 031222 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6,00
123 Kozák, Tomáš 900501 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6,00
124 Čadek, Ondřej 910719 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6,00
125 Čermák, Václav 930921 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6,00
126 Diviš, Jiří 921119 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6,00
127 Janda, Jakub 890307 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6,00
128 Cabal, Jiří 870620 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6,00
129 Töpfer, Michal 971105 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6,00
130 Šolcová, Abigail 980424 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6,00
131 Hájek, Vojtěch 980423 SK Nové Město nad Metují 6,00
132 Zákoucký, Vít 780420 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5,50
133 Bartůněk, Jan 810129 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5,00
134 Znamínková, Rozárrie 030904 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
135 Šlehubrová, Kristýna 030618 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
136 Novosadová, Jitka 021027 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
137 Švadlenka, Jan 860712 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5,00
138 Hanuš, Ondřej 880306 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
139 Vyšín, Stanislav 891016 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5,00
140 Šibravová, Eliška 020426 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5,00
141 Jansová, Denisa 020212 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5,00
142 Menčíková, Magdaléna 010915 AC TJ Jičín 5,00
143 Janík, Tadeáš 010320 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 5,00
144 Dvorský, Tobiáš 010603 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 5,00
145 Šolc, Luděk 610901 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5,00
146 Puczek, Tomáš 000225 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
147 Semotam, Jindřich 000923 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
148 Slavíková, Aneta 980602 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5,00
149 Doudová, Kateřina 990118 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
150 Bezucha, Daniel 990716 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
151 Pelcová, Anna 990224 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5,00
152 Budil, Roman 970617 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 5,00
153 Čermáková, Kateřina 990928 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5,00
154 Hrušková, Anita 030609 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,50
155 Štanclová, Vendula 030214 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4,00
156 Schulhof, Jan 890313 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4,00
157 Filingr, Aleš 920204 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 4,00
158 Janoušek, Milan 910123 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,00
159 Dachovská, Natálie 000211 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4,00
160 Přibylová, Veronika 000720 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4,00
161 Jon, Jiří 680105 SK Nové Město nad Metují 4,00
162 Dostálová, Tereza 010103 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4,00
163 Kadlec, Marcel 940812 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 4,00
164 Bejček, Vratislav 941231 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 4,00
165 Broumová, Michaela 950301 SK Nové Město nad Metují 4,00
166 Balát, Jan 981208 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,00
167 Posel, Petr 980801 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 4,00
168 Lišková, Markéta 970423 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3,00
169 Loskotová, Martina 980316 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3,00
170 Berková, Monika 980614 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3,00
171 Nohejlová, Karolína 980703 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3,00
172 Smutný, Michael 990622 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3,00
173 Ptáková, Anna 991009 SK Nové Město nad Metují 3,00
174 Hašková, Barbora 011002 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3,00
175 Jelínková, Lea 020918 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3,00
176 Pazdera, Roman 011209 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
177 Zástava, Jan 000516 SK Nové Město nad Metují 3,00
178 Kleprlík, Adam 000406 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3,00
179 Šanc, Štěpán 000118 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
180 Kubalová, Daniela 000803 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3,00
181 Blažek, Michal 010306 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3,00
182 Plocarová, Blanka 890908 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3,00
183 Bělohlávková, Iveta 021206 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3,00
184 Rothanzlová, Helena 031013 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
185 Vachuta, Miroslav 781030 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 3,00
186 Kopecká, Terezie 791214 AC TJ Jičín 3,00
187 Urbánek, Petr 810621 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2,00
188 Netolická, Martina 820525 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2,00
189 Kliner, Jiří 841010 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 2,00
190 Strnadová, Kateřina 841009 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2,00
191 Radikovská, Anna 040105 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2,00
192 Janecká, Kristýna 030623 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2,00
193 Štancl, Jáchym 030214 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2,00
194 Matušková, Klára 030323 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2,00
195 Fišer, Martin 000217 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2,00
196 Zajíc, Jakub 890208 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2,00
197 Machač, Jan 011007 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2,00
198 Brádlerová, Adéla 010707 AC TJ Jičín 2,00
199 Řeháková, Natálie 020717 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2,00
200 Sofínová, Barbora 020916 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2,00
201 Praský, Tomáš 990330 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2,00
202 Netymach, Vojtěch 951025 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2,00
203 Korbová, Helena 940429 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2,00
204 Žouželka, Jaroslav 950419 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2,00
205 Schütz, Filip 971110 SK Nové Město nad Metují 2,00
206 Coubal, Martin 971220 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2,00
207 Mottl, Lukáš 970926 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2,00
208 Chytková, Barbora 961229 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1,00
209 Janíček, Štěpán 960104 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 1,00
210 Šafránková, Jana 020715 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
211 Malá, Barbora 020421 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
212 Machát, Ondřej 021216 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 1,00
213 Hlaváček, Robert 010707 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1,00
214 Hetsyanyn, Mykhaylo 001115 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1,00
215 Padělek, Pavel 000209 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 1,00
216 Jurečková, Anežka 001113 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
217 Plašilová, Eliška 030328 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1,00
218 Medáček, Patrik 030421 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1,00
219 Nezdarová, Monika 030829 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1,00
220 Zbíralová, Karolína 040130 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1,00
221 Podroužek, Dušan 740117 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 1,00
222 Kučerová, Štěpánka 870108 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1,00
223 Krunka, Kamil 861125 SK Nové Město nad Metují 1,00
224 Boukalová, Anna 990618 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 0,50