KP ve vícebojích mužů, žen, juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků a žákyň - OPEN
Nová Včelnice (5. - 6. 5. 2018)pětiboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lukáš VacekLukáš Vacek | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik NovotnýDominik Novotný | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 1858 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ondřej LemberkaOndřej Lemberka | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 1833 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Šimon UrbánekŠimon Urbánek | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1738 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Marek KunaMarek Kuna | 06 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 1536 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub StrnadJakub Strnad | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 0884 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub KršekJakub Kršek | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 0822 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej LetochaOndřej Letocha | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 0799 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kryštof TušilKryštof Tušil | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 0266 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
pětiboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lívie SivokováLívie Sivoková | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Lenka ProkešováLenka Prokešová | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Natálie NěmcováNatálie Němcová | 06 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Veronika TylováVeronika Tylová | 06 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Linda MarušováLinda Marušová | 06 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Melanie TurkováMelanie Turková | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela PlešákováMichaela Plešáková | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2633 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lurdes Gloria ManuelLurdes Gloria Manuel | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2331 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Aneta SkalákováAneta Skaláková | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2141 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Agáta KűmmelováAgáta Kűmmelová | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2121 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah KratochvílováSarah Kratochvílová | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu... | 1815 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Klára PrůchováKlára Průchová | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 1796 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Barbora KubánkováBarbora Kubánková | 06 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1777 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jana AdámkováJana Adámková | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 1769 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Eliška ZikmundováEliška Zikmundová | 06 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1571 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Žaneta PivcováŽaneta Pivcová | 05 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 1413 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Natálie VolfováNatálie Volfová | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1074 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Barbora LeitgebováBarbora Leitgebová | 05 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 0925 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Viktorie VítováViktorie Vítová | 06 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu... | 0817 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Veronika HorkáVeronika Horká | 06 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 0567 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Z] - Ženy |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS | Dorota SkřivanováDorota Skřivanová | 98 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 4685 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Z] - Juniorky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eva NěmcováEva Němcová | 99 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Dky] - Dorostenky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johana ŠímováJohana Šímová | 02 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Julie KotalíkováJulie Kotalíková | 02 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Pavla BasíkováPavla Basíková | 02 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Lenka MoravcováLenka Moravcová | 01 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lenka ZykánováLenka Zykánová | 02 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 3834 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kristýna KoutnáKristýna Koutná | 01 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 3713 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Nela NikodemováNela Nikodemová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 3600 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pavla BuřičováPavla Buřičová | 01 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 3546 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza KršováTereza Kršová | 01 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 3408 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela TvrzováGabriela Tvrzová | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 3235 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Eliška AndrlováEliška Andrlová | 02 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 3193 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ilona KundrátováIlona Kundrátová | 01 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 3146 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Adéla PastyříkováAdéla Pastyříková | 02 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 3106 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková | 02 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 2541 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Petra PácalováPetra Pácalová | 02 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 3083 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Petra ViplerováPetra Viplerová | 02 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 3000 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Nikola ŠimlováNikola Šimlová | 02 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 2264 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Zky] - Žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza BabickáTereza Babická | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 4602 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jitka MaršálkováJitka Maršálková | 04 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 4178 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta LiškováMarkéta Lišková | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu... | 3616 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Karolína MáškováKarolína Mášková | 03 | Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně | 3555 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Julie KovářováJulie Kovářová | 04 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 3359 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora BrckováBarbora Brcková | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 3329 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie KrálováLucie Králová | 04 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 3282 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Zuzana JíšováZuzana Jíšová | 04 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2877 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Barbora PřhodováBarbora Přhodová | 04 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2849 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Markéta ČechováMarkéta Čechová | 03 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2810 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Lucie ŠikováLucie Šiková | 03 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2774 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kristýna ZikováKristýna Ziková | 04 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 2709 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Tereza HodinováTereza Hodinová | 04 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2573 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ema SvědíkováEma Svědíková | 03 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 2556 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Tereza FaktorováTereza Faktorová | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2168 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Klára HemberováKlára Hemberová | 04 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 2139 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Adéla SokolováAdéla Sokolová | 03 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 2135 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Kristýna ProkešováKristýna Prokešová | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 4114 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Daniela RostykusovaDaniela Rostykusova | 04 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 0632 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Anna JedličkováAnna Jedličková | 03 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 2528 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Adéla PtáčníkováAdéla Ptáčníková | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2964 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Viktorie SýkorováViktorie Sýkorová | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 3563 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petr SvobodaPetr Svoboda | 04 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vojtěch RodrVojtěch Rodr | 04 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 4119 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David CzepiecDavid Czepiec | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 3584 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marek KrňanskýMarek Krňanský | 03 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 3482 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Marek ŠpácMarek Špác | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4403 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Samuel GrulichSamuel Grulich | 04 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 2861 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Jan PoděbradskýJan Poděbradský | 04 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 3331 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Matyáš VaněkMatyáš Vaněk | 04 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 3107 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
desetiboj [M] - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS | Jiří VolnýJiří Volný | 56 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 1476 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
desetiboj [J] - Junioři |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan JelínekJan Jelínek | 00 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
desetiboj [Dci] - Dorostenci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik GyselDominik Gysel | 02 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 4110 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David HašekDavid Hašek | 02 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 3462 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Filip HoloubekFilip Holoubek | 02 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 3074 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Marek VolfMarek Volf | 02 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 2810 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Michal PokornýMichal Pokorný | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4250 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Ondřej LukešOndřej Lukeš | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 3744 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Tomáš NovýTomáš Nový | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4037 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Šimon KopaŠimon Kopa | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 3187 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |