3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E
Hodonín (30. 6. 2018)skok vysoký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 30.6.2018 - 11:30) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.501.551.601.651.701.751.781.811.841.871.901.932.002.032.06 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 |
Michal TišnovskýMichal Tišnovský
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
95 | DNS | ----oo-xo-o-oxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
1 | 309 |
Tomáš ZemanTomáš Zeman
VSK Univerzita Brno |
96 | 2.03 | ----oo-xo-o-oxoxoxxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | 242 |
Ladislav UrbanLadislav Urban
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
82 | 1.87 | ------oo-o-xxx | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 | 258 |
Mike Aminu AbuMike Aminu Abu
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
01 | 1.81 | -ooxoooxoo-xxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 | 261 |
Pavel HekrdlaPavel Hekrdla
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
99 | 1.75 | ---oxooxxx | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 | 37 |
Siddartha SivilaSiddartha Sivila
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
00 | 1.75 | ---oxxooxxx | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | 304 |
Radek DvořákRadek Dvořák
VSK Univerzita Brno |
95 | 1.75 | ooooxxoxxoxxx | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 | 280 |
Richard HerzogRichard Herzog
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
91 | 1.70 | oooooxxx | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | 240 |
Ondřej ŠandoOndřej Šando
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
98 | 1.70 | --ooxoxxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | 31 |
Eduard AchrerEduard Achrer
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
03 | 1.65 | ooxoxxoxxx | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 | 66 |
Marek ŽemlaMarek Žemla
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 1.60 | xoxooxxx | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 30.6.2018 - 10:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1.301.361.411.451.491.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.80 | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 |
Michaela VeseláMichaela Veselá
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
98 | DNS | -----ooxoxoooxxoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
02 | DNS | ----o-oxoxxooxxx | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 |
Lucie SedláčkováLucie Sedláčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek B |
01 | 1.74 | -----ooxoxoooxxoxxoxxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | 77 |
Lucie KrtičkováLucie Krtičková
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
91 | 1.65 | ----o-oxoxxooxxx | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 | 88 |
Nikola PařilováNikola Pařilová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
94 | 1.62 | ---oooooxxoxxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 | 91 |
Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
02 | 1.59 | ooooooxooxxx | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 | 158 |
Michaela HouzarováMichaela Houzarová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
01 | 1.49 | o--xooxxx | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | 86 |
Zuzana DymáčkováZuzana Dymáčková
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
01 | 1.49 | oooxxoxxoxxx | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 | 363 |
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 1.45 | ooxooxxx | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | 362 |
Eliška MašterováEliška Mašterová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 1.45 | oooxoxxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | 59 |
Leona ZemčíkováLeona Zemčíková
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
01 | 1.45 | ooxxoxxoxxx | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |