3. kolo KP družstev ÚKAS dorostu a st. žactva
Chomutov (6. 9. 2018)Body - závodníci
# | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisová, Nikola | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 33,00 |
2 | Řeháková, Magdaléna | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 28,00 |
3 | Csuha, Michal | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 26,00 |
4 | Ploch, Milan | 03 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 25,00 |
5 | Rada, Jiří | 04 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 25,00 |
6 | Ferenczeiová, Jana | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 22,50 |
7 | Štrympl, Marek | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 22,00 |
8 | Miler, Kevin | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 22,00 |
9 | Kaplan, Filip | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 22,00 |
10 | Horníková, Kateřina | 01 | ASK Děčín | 22,00 |
11 | Veselý, Martin | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 22,00 |
12 | Fajfrová, Michelle | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 22,00 |
13 | Vyskočilová, Anna | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 20,00 |
14 | Hájek, Robert | 01 | ASK Děčín | 20,00 |
15 | Herles, Dominik | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 20,00 |
16 | Slouka, Aleš | 03 | AK Bílina | 20,00 |
17 | Umlauf, Jakub | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 20,00 |
18 | Zahrádková, Eliška | 03 | AK Most | 20,00 |
19 | Lacinová, Tereza | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 20,00 |
20 | Kořínek, Jindřich | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 19,50 |
21 | Germeková, Štěpánka | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 19,00 |
22 | Mráčková, Karla | 04 | AK Most | 19,00 |
23 | Dang, Thao Linh | 04 | AK Bílina | 19,00 |
24 | Schuldesová, Viktorie | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 18,00 |
25 | Kuderna, Onřej | 04 | AK Most | 18,00 |
26 | Kůsová, Michaela | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 18,00 |
27 | Šulc, Matěj | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 18,00 |
28 | Bernášek, Tomáš | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 18,00 |
29 | Synáček, Petr | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 18,00 |
30 | Schüssmann, Vítězslav | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 17,50 |
31 | Studihrad, Šimon | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 17,00 |
32 | Kaplanová, Beata | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 17,00 |
33 | Orságová, Michaela | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 16,50 |
34 | Besser, Kryštof | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 16,00 |
35 | Němcová, Eliška | 01 | ASK Děčín | 16,00 |
36 | Musil, Petr | 03 | ASK Lovosice | 16,00 |
37 | Francouzová, Klára | 01 | AK Bílina | 15,00 |
38 | Fiedler, Jonáš | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 15,00 |
39 | Tůmová, Tereza | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 15,00 |
40 | Hospodka, Šimon | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 15,00 |
41 | Škaloudová, Veronika | 02 | AK Most | 15,00 |
42 | Balášová, Kateřina | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 15,00 |
43 | Mesároš, Karel | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 15,00 |
44 | Plosová, Simona | 04 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 15,00 |
45 | Vlasáková, Kateřina | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 14,00 |
46 | Pojslová, Eva | 03 | ASK Lovosice | 14,00 |
47 | Gregor, Štěpán | 04 | AK Most | 14,00 |
48 | Šrámková, Adriana | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 14,00 |
49 | Martinák, Michal | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 14,00 |
50 | Růžičková, Daniela | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 14,00 |
51 | Šaur, Vladimír | 02 | AK Bílina | 13,00 |
52 | Prchlík, Matěj | 03 | ASK Lovosice | 13,00 |
53 | Čihařová, Tereza | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 13,00 |
54 | Kokšalová, Mariana | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 13,00 |
55 | Hrnčířová, Vendula | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 13,00 |
56 | Balvín, Josef | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 12,00 |
57 | Nováková, Marie | 06 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 12,00 |
58 | Fučíková, Adéla | 04 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 11,50 |
59 | Zitková, Leontýna | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 11,00 |
60 | Hubka, Vojtěch | 04 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 11,00 |
61 | Tomanová, Tereza | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 11,00 |
62 | Klepetková, Viktorie | 03 | ASK Lovosice | 11,00 |
63 | Vodrážková, Tereza | 03 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 11,00 |
64 | Selinger, Filip | 03 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 11,00 |
65 | Kytka, Martin | 03 | AK Bílina | 11,00 |
66 | Knobloch, Matěj | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 10,00 |
67 | Lácha, František | 02 | AK Bílina | 10,00 |
68 | Jindra, Pavel | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 10,00 |
69 | Mikešová, Natálie | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 10,00 |
70 | Suchá, Michaela | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 10,00 |
71 | Větrovcová, Klára | 03 | AK Most | 10,00 |
72 | Justa, Adam | 04 | ASK Lovosice | 9,50 |
73 | Haluzová, Michaela | 02 | ASK Děčín | 9,50 |
74 | Opavová, Martina | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 9,00 |
75 | Chloupek, Jakub | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
76 | Hoffinger, Nicolas | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
77 | Vostřel, Radek | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
78 | Vašinová, Veronika | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
79 | Černohorská, Anežka | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 9,00 |
80 | Müller, Jan | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 9,00 |
81 | Šimánek, David | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 9,00 |
82 | Charouzková, Markéta | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 8,00 |
83 | Skála, Vojtěch | 04 | AK Bílina | 8,00 |
84 | Antoš, David Jaroslav | 04 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 8,00 |
85 | Mašek, Tadeáš | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 8,00 |
86 | Kalibová, Kateřina | 04 | AK Most | 8,00 |
87 | Šimonová, Viktorie | 04 | ASK Lovosice | 8,00 |
88 | Šnajdr, Ondřej | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 8,00 |
89 | Lachman, Lukáš | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 8,00 |
90 | Kelnerová, Tereza | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 8,00 |
91 | Vítková, Štěpánka | 04 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 8,00 |
92 | Holá, Zuzana | 04 | AK Most | 7,00 |
93 | Beckertová, Natálie | 02 | AK Most | 7,00 |
94 | Chalupa, Tomáš | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 7,00 |
95 | Podrapský, Pavel | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 7,00 |
96 | Horyna, Václav | 03 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 7,00 |
97 | Vraný, Michal | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 7,00 |
98 | Morávek, Tomáš | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 7,00 |
99 | Čečrle, Václav | 02 | AK Bílina | 7,00 |
100 | Vydrová, Michaela | 04 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 7,00 |
101 | Neumanová, Adéla | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 7,00 |
102 | Libová, Kristína | 04 | AK Most | 7,00 |
103 | Ouzký, Vítek | 04 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 7,00 |
104 | Chýlová, Radana | 03 | AK Most | 7,00 |
105 | Jurincová, Eva | 03 | AK Most | 7,00 |
106 | Suchá, Nikola | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 6,50 |
107 | Bachroňová, Tereza | 03 | ASK Děčín | 6,00 |
108 | Bázlerová, Anna | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 6,00 |
109 | Štrojsa, Miroslav | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6,00 |
110 | Majer, Tomáš | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6,00 |
111 | Fíla, Zdeněk | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 6,00 |
112 | Csuha, Martin | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6,00 |
113 | Touška, Zdeněk | 04 | AK Bílina | 6,00 |
114 | Motejlová, Kristina | 04 | AK Bílina | 6,00 |
115 | Kubínková, Natálie | 04 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 6,00 |
116 | Becková, Veronika | 01 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 6,00 |
117 | Madunický, Jan | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 6,00 |
118 | Rusnáková, Nikola | 04 | ASK Děčín | 6,00 |
119 | Živný, Kryštof | 04 | ASK Lovosice | 5,50 |
120 | Škoudlil, Michal | 04 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 5,00 |
121 | Ráthouský, Jiří | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5,00 |
122 | Šuleková, Michaela | 03 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 5,00 |
123 | Kubíková, Kateřina | 03 | AK Bílina | 5,00 |
124 | Prokešová, Julie | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 5,00 |
125 | Petržílková, Julie | 01 | AK Most | 5,00 |
126 | Vaňura, Michal | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5,00 |
127 | Fidlerová, Tereza | 03 | ASK Lovosice | 4,50 |
128 | Novák, Josef | 06 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 4,50 |
129 | Procházková, Klára | 03 | AK Bílina | 4,00 |
130 | Bilejová, Lenka | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 4,00 |
131 | Brettschneider, Adam | 04 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 4,00 |
132 | Slavíková, Magdaléna | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 4,00 |
133 | Slámová, Anna | 04 | ASK Lovosice | 4,00 |
134 | Menčlová, Eliška | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 4,00 |
135 | Štěch, Martin | 02 | AK Bílina | 4,00 |
136 | Poláková, Anna | 02 | ASK Děčín | 4,00 |
137 | Seifert, Jakub | 03 | AK Bílina | 4,00 |
138 | Petro, Erik | 03 | AK Most | 3,00 |
139 | Dobešová, Adéla | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 3,00 |
140 | Spišjak, Jakub | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 3,00 |
141 | Hrbek, Matěj | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 3,00 |
142 | Herdová, Barbora | 03 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 3,00 |
143 | Trilč, David | 04 | AK Most | 3,00 |
144 | Šíp, Adam | 05 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 3,00 |
145 | Mach, Filip | 05 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2,00 |
146 | Svobodová, Barbora | 05 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 2,00 |
147 | Schmiedová, Eliška | 03 | AK Most | 2,00 |
148 | Slavíková, Karolína | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2,00 |
149 | Bajerová, Marie | 04 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 2,00 |
150 | Baudler, Vratislav | 04 | ASK Lovosice | 2,00 |
151 | Neužil, Jakub | 04 | ASK Lovosice | 2,00 |
152 | Štréblová, Denisa | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2,00 |
153 | Sýkora, Vojtěch | 04 | AK Most | 1,00 |
154 | Pešková, Veronika | 04 | AK Bílina | 1,00 |
155 | Olahová, Emma | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 1,00 |
156 | Eisnerová, Kateřina | 06 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 1,00 |
157 | Fryček, Petr | 03 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 0,50 |