4.kolo KPD staršího žactva Královéhradeckého kraje
Nová Paka (1. 9. 2018)vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(so, 1.9.2018 - 11:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdaléna PůlpánováMagdaléna Půlpánová
TJ Jilemnice |
03 | 18 | 10.59 | 0.0 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Amélie VoříškováAmélie Voříšková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 13 | 09.97 | 0.0 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Petra SedláčkováPetra Sedláčková
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
04 | 15 | 09.39 | 0.0 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Alexandra HofmanováAlexandra Hofmanová
TJ Jilemnice |
04 | 16 | 09.32 | 0.0 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Alena KracíkováAlena Kracíková
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
03 | 12 | 09.12 | 0.0 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | 75 |
Lucie HoráčkováLucie Horáčková
TJ Jilemnice |
04 | 11 | 08.94 | 0.0 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||
7 |
Eliška BarcalováEliška Barcalová
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
03 | 14 | 08.85 | 0.0 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Eliška PlašilováEliška Plašilová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 17 | 08.58 | 0.0 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Dominika SvobodováDominika Svobodová
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
03 | 9 | 08.08 | 0.0 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Terezie SoučkováTerezie Součková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 8 | 07.78 | 0.0 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Klára MatoušováKlára Matoušová
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
04 | 4 | 07.66 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Ema MikanováEma Mikanová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 7 | 07.52 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Anna ŠtěpánkováAnna Štěpánková
TJ Jilemnice |
03 | 1 | 07.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Eliška Eva ChareEliška Eva Chare
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 3 | 07.35 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Zuzana NácovskáZuzana Nácovská
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 10 | 07.32 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Anna AlbrechtováAnna Albrechtová
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
04 | 2 | 06.85 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Kateřina MaláKateřina Malá
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
04 | 6 | 06.01 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Poznámky / pokusy:" Krajský přebor 1. Půlpánová Magdaléna (JILEM) 2. Voříšková Amélie (HKRAL) 3. Sedláčková Petra (DVKRA) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |