Sezónní lídři

Export do excelu
Hala - Muži
Disciplína Výkon Vítr Poř. Jméno a příjmení Narozen/aNar. Celý název oddílu Místo Datum
60 m 06.66 1 Zdeněk Stromšík 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. logo Jablonec nad Nisou 1801
200 m 21.43 MSb01 Vít Müller 96 TJ Dukla Praha logo Praha - Stromovka 1901
400 m 46.94 MSb01 Jan Tesař 90 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. logo Praha - Stromovka 1901
800 m 1:53.13 1 Adam Dvořáček 96 VSK Univerzita Brno logo Ostrava - Vítkovice 1101
1500 m 3:56.50 1b1 Adam Dvořáček 96 VSK Univerzita Brno logo Praha - Strahov 1301
3000 m 08:32.87 1 Jakub Davidík 02 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek logo Praha - Stromovka 1901
60 m překážek 07.98 2 David Ryba 99 TJ Dukla Praha logo Jablonec nad Nisou 1801
skok vysoký 2.20 1 Marek Bahník 99 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové logo Praha - Strahov 1301
skok o tyči 5.40 1 Dan Bárta 98 TJ Dukla Praha logo Jablonec nad Nisou 1801
skok daleký 7.33 1 Adam Pekárek 99 ASK Slavia Praha logo Praha - Strahov 1701
trojskok 15.26 1 Ondřej Vodák 98 VSK Univerzita Brno logo Praha - Strahov 1301
vrh koulí 7,26kg 20.06 1 Tomáš Staněk 91 TJ Dukla Praha logo Jablonec nad Nisou 1801
sedmiboj hala 5373 1 Vilém Stráský 99 VSK Univerzita Brno logo Ostrava - Vítkovice 1901
Hala - Ženy
Disciplína Výkon Vítr Poř. Jméno a příjmení Narozen/aNar. Celý název oddílu Místo Datum
60 m 07.37 1r1 Klára Seidlová 94 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo Jablonec nad Nisou 1801
200 m 24.15 1b01 Jana Slaninová 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. logo Ostrava - Vítkovice 1101
400 m 52.94 1b1 Lada Vondrová 99 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo Praha - Strahov 1301
800 m 2:09.46 MS Kristiina Mäki 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. logo Praha - Stromovka 1901
1500 m 4:33.00 1 Pavla Štoudková 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek logo Vídeň 1101
3000 m 09:55.73 MS Markéta Podpěrová 96 TJ Dukla Praha logo Praha - Stromovka 1901
60 m překážek 08.20 1r2 Helena Jiranová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo Jablonec nad Nisou 1801
skok vysoký 1.85 1 Bára Sajdoková 01 TJ TŽ Třinec logo Ostrava - Vítkovice 1401
skok o tyči 4.20 1 Amálie Švábíková 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo Praha - Strahov 1301
skok daleký 6.26 2 Jana Novotná 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo Ostrava - Vítkovice 1801
trojskok 12.35 2 Karolína Černá 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. logo Praha - Strahov 1301
vrh koulí 4kg 13.74 1 Blanka Tomášková 00 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště logo Olomouc 1801
pětiboj hala 4291 2 Jana Novotná 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo Ostrava - Vítkovice 1801
  1/1