Sezónní lídři

Export do excelu
Dráha - Muži
Disciplína Výkon Vítr Poř. Jméno a příjmení Narozen/aNar. Celý název oddílu Místo Datum
100 m 10.53 +2.0 5b1 Jan Král 98 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. logo San Diego 2703
200 m 21.38 +1.5 5b1 Jan Král 98 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. logo San Diego 2703
400 m 47.53 2b2 Jan Král 98 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. logo Phoenix 0304
800 m 1:52.91 1b3 Roberto Fajardo Strnad 00 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. logo Cleveland 1004
1500 m 3:57.34 4b1 Roberto Fajardo Strnad 00 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. logo Hickory 2103
5000 m 15:35.90 7b4 Michael Jakůbek 98 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek logo Cleveland 0904
půlmaratón 1:06:31 1 Vít Pavlišta 85 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. logo Ostřešany 1004
maratón 2:19:02 48 Jiří Homoláč 90 VSK Univerzita Brno logo Ampugnano 1104
400 m překážek (0.91) 57.29 2b1 David Šrámek 96 ASK Slavia Praha logo Seattle 2003
skok o tyči 4.16 3 David Šrámek 96 ASK Slavia Praha logo Bellingham 0304
skok daleký 6.48 -1.4 1 David Šrámek 96 ASK Slavia Praha logo Seattle 2003
hod diskem 2kg 45.80 1 Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. logo Potchefstroom 3103
hod oštěpem 800g 78.90 4 Jakub Vadlejch 90 TJ Dukla Praha logo Potchefstroom 1603
20 km chůze 1:29:12 12 Vít Hlaváč 97 A. C. TEPO Kladno logo Olomouc 1004
50 km chůze 3:52:54 1 Vít Hlaváč 97 A. C. TEPO Kladno logo Dudince (SVK) 2003
Dráha - Ženy
Disciplína Výkon Vítr Poř. Jméno a příjmení Narozen/aNar. Celý název oddílu Místo Datum
100 m 12.95 +0.9 1 Tereza Jakschová 95 ASK Slavia Praha logo Dubai 1102
400 m 55.74 1b3 Edita Sklenská 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek logo Auburn 2003
800 m 2:07.82 3b1 Edita Sklenská 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek logo Tampa 0304
1500 m 5:07.11 3b1 Adéla Bělohlavová 01 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice logo Rome 0603
půlmaratón 1:14:06 3m Moira Stewartová 95 Spartak Praha 4 logo Belp 0304
maratón 2:29:39 3 Moira Stewartová 95 Spartak Praha 4 logo Belp 0304
400 m překážek (0.76) 63.45 1 Magdalena Burdová 98 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice logo Liberty 1004
hod kladivem 4kg 60.57 5s3 Pavla Kuklová 95 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. logo Raleigh 2703
hod oštěpem 600g 57.15 2 Nikol Tabačková 98 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo Johannesburg 2303
20 km chůze 1:30:52 5 Tereza Ďurdiaková 91 AK Olymp Brno, spolek logo Dudince (SVK) 2003
  1/1