Mistrovství ČR žáků a žákyň na dráze
Olomouc (12. - 13. 9. 2009)800 m - Žáci (Rozběh)
Rozběh 1 (so, 12.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard PabištaRichard Pabišta | 94 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 2:12.14 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan ŠípJan Šíp | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:12.81 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Radek MorávekRadek Morávek | 94 | AK Olomouc | 2:14.45 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch JanoušekVojtěch Janoušek | 94 | TJ Uničov | 2:15.36 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš DaněkTomáš Daněk | 94 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 2:18.60 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michal SoučekMichal Souček | 94 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2:19.07 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin ŠvarcMartin Švarc | 94 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 2:19.35 | |||||||||||||||
Martin TimkoMartin Timko | 94 | TJ Šumperk | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 2 (so, 12.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik KubalákDominik Kubalák | 94 | AK Hodonín | 2:09.47 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin PavlišMartin Pavliš | 94 | AK Zlín | 2:09.68 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan PolákJan Polák | 94 | USK Praha | 2:10.31 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří KrevňákJiří Krevňák | 94 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2:10.83 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Adam ZenklAdam Zenkl | 95 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 2:11.08 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Martin KaprMartin Kapr | 95 | TJ Lovochemie Lovosice | 2:11.74 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tomáš KameníkTomáš Kameník | 95 | SK Aritma Praha | 2:19.06 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Pavel SzymalaPavel Szymala | 95 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:20.65 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 3 (so, 12.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SadilMartin Sadil | 94 | AK Šternberk | 2:08.18 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jiří SvítekJiří Svítek | 94 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 2:10.10 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš HodboďLukáš Hodboď | 96 | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2:11.49 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří HnykJiří Hnyk | 94 | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 2:14.37 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Josef PoselJosef Posel | 95 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 2:14.71 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jiří ŠaclJiří Šacl | 94 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 2:15.84 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jonáš TučekJonáš Tuček | 96 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2:22.50 | |||||||||||||||
8 | David TesařDavid Tesař | 95 | TJ Slezan Opava | 2:33.86 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
800 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 13.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik KubalákDominik Kubalák | 94 | AK Hodonín | 2:05.69 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin SadilMartin Sadil | 94 | AK Šternberk | 2:06.57 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Richard PabištaRichard Pabišta | 94 | AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 2:07.68 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin PavlišMartin Pavliš | 94 | AK Zlín | 2:08.20 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jiří SvítekJiří Svítek | 94 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 2:08.43 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan ŠípJan Šíp | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:10.33 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jiří KrevňákJiří Krevňák | 94 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2:11.30 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jan PolákJan Polák | 94 | USK Praha | 2:18.65 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
800 m - Žákyně (Rozběh)
Rozběh 1 (so, 12.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HrachovcováMonika Hrachovcová | 94 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 2:26.14 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alena UlrichováAlena Ulrichová | 94 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:26.15 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína VachováKarolína Vachová | 94 | AK SSK Vítkovice | 2:26.16 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina ProuzováKateřina Prouzová | 94 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 2:27.26 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová | 97 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 2:36.06 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Anna FreibergerováAnna Freibergerová | 96 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2:37.16 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina PospíšilováKateřina Pospíšilová | 94 | AK Šternberk | 2:40.53 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina KlailováKateřina Klailová | 95 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 2 (so, 12.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára ŘečinskáKlára Řečinská | 94 | AK Olomouc | 2:23.09 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková | 96 | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 2:24.44 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna ŠambergerováAnna Šambergerová | 95 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:25.76 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Johanka ŠafránkováJohanka Šafránková | 97 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 2:28.32 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea WinklerováAndrea Winklerová | 94 | Sokol České Budějovice | 2:32.66 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Šárka ŽličařováŠárka Žličařová | 94 | TJ IKTUS Čaková | 2:37.77 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Michaela BilčíkováMichaela Bilčíková | 95 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 2:45.98 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lucie BrablecováLucie Brablecová | 96 | AK Šternberk | 2:47.60 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Rozběh 3 (so, 12.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarmila GregovskáJarmila Gregovská | 95 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 2:24.28 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina TroppováKateřina Troppová | 94 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2:24.73 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza VytlačilováTereza Vytlačilová | 95 | Atletika Polička | 2:26.01 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika TlachováVeronika Tlachová | 94 | AK Hodonín | 2:29.14 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora OhnoutkováBarbora Ohnoutková | 94 | AC Slovácká Slávia Uh.Hradiště | 2:29.60 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Veronika HanušováVeronika Hanušová | 97 | AC Spartak Choceň | 2:31.49 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Natálie DobrovodskáNatálie Dobrovodská | 95 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2:35.94 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
800 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 13.9.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára ŘečinskáKlára Řečinská | 94 | AK Olomouc | 2:18.54 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alena UlrichováAlena Ulrichová | 94 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:19.36 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina TroppováKateřina Troppová | 94 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2:21.33 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jarmila GregovskáJarmila Gregovská | 95 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. | 2:22.05 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Monika HrachovcováMonika Hrachovcová | 94 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 2:23.28 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková | 96 | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 2:26.36 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza VytlačilováTereza Vytlačilová | 95 | Atletika Polička | 2:27.62 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Anna ŠambergerováAnna Šambergerová | 95 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:28.31 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |