4. veřejné halové závody PAS
Praha - Stromovka (27. 1. 2009)3000 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 27.1.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdeněk MedlíkZdeněk Medlík | 86 | AK Kroměříž | 08:31.94 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš HaromTomáš Harom | 80 | ASK Slavia Praha | 08:36.80 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin MužíkMartin Mužík | 86 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 08:41.99 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Petr DoubravskýPetr Doubravský | 84 | PSK Olymp Praha | 08:45.63 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Martin TipkaMartin Tipka | 85 | TJ KOH-I-NOOR Č.Budějovice | 08:51.64 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan ValášekJan Valášek | 88 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 08:57.12 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin SlaninaMartin Slanina | 80 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09:16.37 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tomáš ŘenčTomáš Řenč | 90 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 09:21.29 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Petr LoudaPetr Louda | 64 | AC SYNER Turnov | 09:30.39 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Vojtěch HolýVojtěch Holý | 88 | AK Most | 09:44.05 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jan JežekJan Ježek | 85 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 09:52.14 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Martin BerkaMartin Berka | 87 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 09:54.94 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 27.1.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej ChudýOndřej Chudý | 90 | TJ Vodní Stavby Tábor | 09:41.96 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš HavlíčekTomáš Havlíček | 90 | AK Škoda Plzeň | 09:47.20 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marian MundokMarian Mundok | 91 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 09:49.74 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin ŠplíchalMartin Šplíchal | 93 | FC Háje | 09:55.23 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Josef ŠplíchalJosef Šplíchal | 93 | FC Háje | 09:56.77 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Miloš NekužaMiloš Nekuža | 91 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 09:58.45 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Milan ProuzaMilan Prouza | 90 | SC Radotín Praha | 09:58.56 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Stanislav VytlačilStanislav Vytlačil | 90 | AK Most | 10:00.28 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Aleš FilingrAleš Filingr | 92 | Běžecký klub F-C Kadaň | 10:05.35 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jiří ProcházkaJiří Procházka | 88 | USK Praha | 10:22.90 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Petr RadaPetr Rada | 64 | Kerteam | 10:33.37 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Miroslav FlieglMiroslav Fliegl | 54 | PSK Olymp Praha | 10:39.13 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Adrien SehnalAdrien Sehnal | 53 | TJ Dukla Praha | 11:11.01 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Marek LhotákMarek Lhoták | 93 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 11:42.47 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 27.1.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Břetislav KlápštěBřetislav Klápště | 78 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 10:24.74 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jiří DekastelloJiří Dekastello | 94 | AK Most | 10:38.80 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jáchym VaněčekJáchym Vaněček | 78 | Sokol Král.Vinohrady Praha | 10:57.67 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej LevickýOndřej Levický | 93 | AK Most | 11:11.96 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petr ŠtěpánekPetr Štěpánek | 65 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 11:27.69 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marek StrejcMarek Strejc | 94 | AK Most | 11:32.69 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Josef UrbanJosef Urban | 56 | SABZO Praha | 12:16.57 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Petr AdamPetr Adam | 50 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 12:23.04 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jan RockJan Rock | 54 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 12:56.20 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Tomáš MiřejovskýTomáš Miřejovský | 61 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 12:57.44 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Radomír DolejšRadomír Dolejš | 58 | SABZO Praha | 13:16.12 | |||||||||||||||
12 | František DolečekFrantišek Doleček | 43 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 14:41.71 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
3000 m - Ženy
(út, 27.1.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitka BělohlávkováJitka Bělohlávková | 76 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 10:26.72 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Helena PoborskáHelena Poborská | 78 | PSK Olymp Praha | 10:40.21 | |||||||||||||||
Barbora JíšováBarbora Jíšová | 92 | AC SYNER Turnov | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Adéla MarkvartováAdéla Markvartová | 91 | TJ Vodní Stavby Tábor | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |