2. bílinský polytan
Bílina (11. 8. 2009)skok daleký - Muži
(út, 11.8.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petr ČmudaPetr Čmuda
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
92 | 6.26 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Marek PovýšilMarek Povýšil
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
89 | 6.10 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vít PužmanVít Pužman
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
93 | 5.53 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lubomír ČmudaLubomír Čmuda
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
93 | 5.32 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Petr ŠroubekPetr Šroubek
AK Slovan Duchcov |
95 | 5.26 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Uyi OmorogievaUyi Omorogieva
USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. |
94 | 5.24 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Adam GrabmüllerAdam Grabmüller
AŠK Mazurská-Bohnice Praha |
94 | 5.17 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Miroslav SabadinMiroslav Sabadin
SKP Union Cheb |
94 | 5.05 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jiří KohoutJiří Kohout
Spastic Handicap |
86 | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub DvořákJakub Dvořák
Spastic Handicap |
87 | 4.59 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jiří PerknerJiří Perkner
AK Bílina |
96 | 4.20 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
David KumstaDavid Kumsta
AK Bílina |
96 | 4.07 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jan KočíJan Kočí
TJ Baník Meziboří |
97 | 4.04 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Jiří LoufekJiří Loufek
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary |
99 | 3.87 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Josef VonášekJosef Vonášek
TJ Bohemians Praha |
37 | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Jaroslav FojtíkJaroslav Fojtík
AK Bílina |
99 | 3.77 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Aleš JIskraAleš JIskra
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary |
99 | 3.58 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Martin HrbekMartin Hrbek
AK Bílina |
99 | 3.44 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Martin VöröšMartin Vöröš
AK Bílina |
99 | 2.89 | ||||||||||||||||
Dominic KaiserDominic Kaiser
USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. |
93 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Daniel MisakDaniel Misak
ŠAK Chodov |
95 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy
(út, 11.8.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavla NestrašilováPavla Nestrašilová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
94 | 5.04 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Petra VachatováPetra Vachatová
SK Radobytce |
88 | 4.89 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Marta ValtováMarta Valtová
ASK ELNA Počerady |
91 | 4.81 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie NájemníkováLucie Nájemníková
AK Most |
88 | 4.78 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie BerešováLucie Berešová
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
92 | 4.76 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Magda HolubováMagda Holubová
Lokomotiva Beroun |
95 | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martina MyslivcováMartina Myslivcová
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
92 | 4.50 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Markéta RejmanováMarkéta Rejmanová
SKP Union Cheb |
94 | 4.29 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kateřina ZámečníkováKateřina Zámečníková
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
94 | 4.23 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Johanka ŠafránkováJohanka Šafránková
Lokomotiva Beroun |
97 | 4.22 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Lucie PurchartováLucie Purchartová
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
93 | 4.21 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tereza KristkováTereza Kristková
SKP Union Cheb |
97 | 4.11 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie OdvárkováLucie Odvárková
AK Bílina |
96 | 3.92 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Sára JanuškováSára Janušková
SKP Union Cheb |
97 | 3.84 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Markéta AranyossyováMarkéta Aranyossyová
TJ MDDM Ostrov |
96 | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Markéta VlachováMarkéta Vlachová
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
74 | 3.55 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Barbora CwierzováBarbora Cwierzová
AK Most |
94 | 3.39 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Andrea HinkeováAndrea Hinkeová
AK Bílina |
97 | 3.33 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Markéta VlachováMarkéta Vlachová
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
98 | 3.26 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Kristýna VrabcováKristýna Vrabcová
TJ Baník Meziboří |
99 | 2.89 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Veronika BezoldováVeronika Bezoldová
AK Bílina |
97 | 2.71 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Martina KočováMartina Kočová
TJ Baník Meziboří |
94 | 2.48 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |