1. kolo přeboru družstev mladšího žactva
Šumperk (19. 5. 2009)150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan ŠvecJan Švec | 96 | AK Olomouc | 20.66 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Roman MňačekRoman Mňaček | 96 | AK Olomouc | 20.98 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jiří OdvářkaJiří Odvářka | 96 | AC Prostějov | 22.80 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Martin FabrikMartin Fabrik | 96 | AK Šternberk | 23.20 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Petr FischerPetr Fischer | 97 | TJ Šumperk | 23.56 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal KupkaMichal Kupka | 97 | AK Šternberk | 22.34 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Marek ValentaMarek Valenta | 97 | TJ Šumperk | 22.95 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jiří ZatloukalJiří Zatloukal | 96 | AK Šternberk | 23.28 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | David BartošekDavid Bartošek | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 23.57 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Patrik AlbrechtPatrik Albrecht | 96 | AC Prostějov | 25.67 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ondřej MartinekOndřej Martinek | 97 | AK Olomouc | 28.48 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel ChromecPavel Chromec | 96 | AK Olomouc | 22.63 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ondřej BelfínOndřej Belfín | 97 | AK Olomouc | 23.40 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Václav ReichVáclav Reich | 96 | AK Šternberk | 23.94 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš HubenýTomáš Hubený | 97 | AC Prostějov | 25.83 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr PetrPetr Petr | 96 | AK Olomouc | 21.86 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jan SadilJan Sadil | 96 | AK Šternberk | 22.54 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan NemethJan Nemeth | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 23.84 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika OpekarováVeronika Opekarová | 97 | TJ Šumperk | 20.29 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Viktorie HaráskováViktorie Harásková | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 22.59 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna EhlerováKristýna Ehlerová | 97 | AK Olomouc | 23.81 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie BrablecováLucie Brablecová | 96 | AK Šternberk | 24.07 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Nikola FilipenskáNikola Filipenská | 97 | AC Prostějov | DNP | |||||||||||||||
Adéla KyjánkováAdéla Kyjánková | 96 | AK Olomouc | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina SkopalíkováKateřina Skopalíková | 96 | AK Olomouc | 21.80 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Hana LešanskáHana Lešanská | 96 | AK Olomouc | 22.51 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Michaela ŠterclováMichaela Šterclová | 97 | AK Šternberk | 23.38 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Iveta HorákováIveta Horáková | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 23.73 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Bára MatuškováBára Matušková | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 25.16 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 19.5.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie ZlatníkováLucie Zlatníková | 97 | AK Olomouc | 21.87 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Hana NovosadováHana Novosadová | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 22.35 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lenka KratochvílováLenka Kratochvílová | 97 | AK Šternberk | 23.31 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Viktorie NovákováViktorie Nováková | 96 | TJ Šumperk | 24.16 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vendula MarákováVendula Maráková | 96 | AC Prostějov | 26.30 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |