Bílinský mítink elévů a mladšího žactva
Bílina (19. 5. 2009)čtyřboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří PerknerJiří Perkner | 96 | AK Bílina | 1702 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin StudentMartin Student | 97 | AK Most | 1466 | |||||||||||||||
3 | František JanákFrantišek Janák | 96 | AK Bílina | 1433 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Evžen KováčEvžen Kováč | 96 | AK Most | 1403 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michal LymarMichal Lymar | 97 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 1173 | |||||||||||||||
6 | David KumstaDavid Kumsta | 96 | AK Bílina | 1145 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jan KočíJan Kočí | 97 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 1090 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Radek PokornýRadek Pokorný | 96 | ASK Děčín | 1066 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Vilém KmecVilém Kmec | 96 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0979 | |||||||||||||||
10 | David BudaiDavid Budai | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0946 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Bohumil DítěBohumil Dítě | 96 | ASK Děčín | 0930 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub KrausJakub Kraus | 97 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0920 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jakub KocourekJakub Kocourek | 96 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0767 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Vilém ZeilerVilém Zeiler | 97 | AK Most | 0716 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Daniel BelejDaniel Belej | 97 | AK Most | 0710 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Tomáš FílaTomáš Fíla | 96 | AK Bílina | 0664 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Tomáš KeldrychTomáš Keldrych | 97 | AK Most | 0643 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Daniel KodadDaniel Kodad | 97 | AK Bílina | 0572 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Tomáš PaťavaTomáš Paťava | 96 | AK Most | 0359 | |||||||||||||||
20 | David VolkeDavid Volke | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0334 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Michal ErbenMichal Erben | 96 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0177 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jakub NeumanJakub Neuman | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0147 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Ondřej BaumgartnerOndřej Baumgartner | 97 | AK Bílina | 0141 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Pavel KapferPavel Kapfer | 97 | AK Bílina | 0136 | |||||||||||||||
Jan NimsJan Nims | 96 | AK Bílina | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jan ČernýJan Černý | 96 | AK Bílina | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Perkner J. 1036 (1:50.06/-1-53.33/336-4.44/280-08.51/421) Student M. 928 (08.58/403-1:58.09/-1-50.40/311-4.06/215) Janák F. 887 (46.00/274-4.51/292-08.92/322-1:57.58/-1) Kováč E. 873 (1:59.66/-1-56.92/367-4.13/227-09.11/280) Lymar M. 667 (09.28/245-2:00.27/-1-41.44/236-3.88/187) Kumsta D. 637 (2:07.28/-1-47.38/286-3.92/193-09.75/159) Budai D. 612 (09.17/268-38.62/213-3.51/132-2:13.13/-1) Pokorný R. 602 (09.01/302-2:09.22/-1-41.72/238-2.98/63) Zeiler V. 546 (2:28.77/-1-40.53/229-3.55/137-09.62/181) Dítě B. 542 (32.75/165-3.69/158-09.41/220-2:08.76/-1) Kmec V. 539 (37.58/204-3.49/129-09.48/207-2:04.92/-1) Kočí J. 536 (27.55/124-3.92/193-09.41/220-1:57.05/-1) Kraus J. 430 (2:01.36/-1-31.34/154-3.40/116-09.74/161) Kocourek J. 413 (38.56/212-3.33/107-10.18/95-2:11.31/-1) Fíla T. 408 (38.46/212-3.26/98-10.15/99-2:19.96/-1) Černý J. 377 (47.56/287-2.93/58-10.77/32-/) Belej D. 363 (38.50/212-3.29/102-2:19.96/-1) Kodad D. 363 (2:24.53/-1-35.65/189-3.06/73-10.13/102) Belej D. 363 (10.57/50) Keldrych T. 322 (10.06/112-28.65/133-3.10/78-2:14.18/-1) Paťava T. 276 (2:40.26/-1-28.32/130-3.45/123-10.88/24) Volke D. 214 (2:35.35/-1-32.88/166-2.85/49-11.48/0) Erben M. 155 (24.76/102-2.89/53-11.36/1-2:52.85/-1) Baumgartner O. 121 (21.31/76-2.80/44-11.34/2-2:53.47/-1) Neuman J. 92 (2:45.20/-1-17.83/51-2.55/20-10.91/22) Kapfer P. 84 (22.20/83-2.28/2-11.53/0-2:45.85/-1) Nims J. 0 (/-/-/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie OdvárkováLucie Odvárková | 96 | AK Bílina | 1851 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Soňa ČapkováSoňa Čapková | 96 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1646 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára VrabcováKlára Vrabcová | 96 | ASK Děčín | 1505 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza WuschkováTereza Wuschková | 96 | AK Most | 1335 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela LigasováMichaela Ligasová | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1332 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela VobeckáMichaela Vobecká | 96 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1268 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Barbora KřivanováBarbora Křivanová | 97 | AK Bílina | 1204 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela KalováMichaela Kalová | 97 | ASK Děčín | 1145 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrea HinkeováAndrea Hinkeová | 97 | AK Bílina | 1117 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Klára KudováKlára Kudová | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1052 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Eva RozinajováEva Rozinajová | 96 | AK Most | 1004 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Michaela KocourkováMichaela Kocourková | 96 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0929 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Veronika BezoldováVeronika Bezoldová | 97 | AK Bílina | 0912 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Lucie NedělkováLucie Nedělková | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0895 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Kateřina ČervinkováKateřina Červinková | 96 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0858 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Julie ČápováJulie Čápová | 97 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0806 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Nikola BejdlováNikola Bejdlová | 97 | ASK Děčín | 0750 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Dominika BurešováDominika Burešová | 97 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0746 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Anastázie SabadošováAnastázie Sabadošová | 97 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0677 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Natálie LaštůvkováNatálie Laštůvková | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0638 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Karolína KruťováKarolína Kruťová | 97 | AK Bílina | 0578 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Kristýna ZemkováKristýna Zemková | 97 | AK Bílina | 0508 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Veronika KadičováVeronika Kadičová | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0474 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Kateřina KornhäuserováKateřina Kornhäuserová | 97 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0462 | |||||||||||||||
Markéta ZieglerováMarkéta Zieglerová | 97 | AK Most | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Eliška Kasalová Eliška Kasalová | 97 | AK Bílina | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Barbora MachuldováBarbora Machuldová | 97 | AK Bílina | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Denisa ČernáDenisa Černá | 96 | AK Bílina | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Odvárková L. 1851 (1:59.69/513-44.34/409-4.37/396-09.13/533) Čapková S. 1646 (36.83/317-3.89/283-08.97/574-2:02.54/472) Vrabcová K. 1505 (2:01.42/488-28.84/222-3.95/296-09.27/499) Wuschková T. 1335 (2:05.22/435-33.08/272-3.76/254-09.82/374) Ligasová M. 1332 (09.77/384-40.33/359-3.49/198-2:08.46/391) Vobecká M. 1268 (28.03/212-3.63/227-09.63/415-2:06.72/414) Křivanová B. 1204 (2:10.29/368-29.38/228-3.40/180-09.57/428) Kalová M. 1145 (09.31/489-2:16.47/293-23.08/155-3.54/208) Hinkeová A. 1117 (2:18.66/269-21.44/137-3.35/170-09.10/541) Kudová K. 1052 (3.58/216-09.96/344-2:11.82/349-22.02/143) Rozinajová T. 1004 (2:26.10/193-18.54/104-3.70/242-09.41/465) Kocourková M. 929 (10.41/258-27.21/203-3.14/131-2:12.80/337) Bezoldová V. 912 (2:15.15/309-22.18/145-3.24/150-10.14/308) Nedělková L. 895 (14.76/64-3.18/139-09.85/367-2:13.80/325) Červinková K. 858 (25.15/179-3.09/122-10.68/211-2:12.01/346) Čápová J. 806 (27.88/210-2.92/94-09.90/357-2:31.67/145) Burešová B. 746 (29.09/224-3.30/161-10.59/226-2:32.85/135) Sabadošová A. 677 (18.91/109-2.69/59-10.94/170-2:12.62/339) Laštůvková N. 638 (13.51/51-2.96/100-10.91/174-2:14.76/313) Bejdlová N. 580 (15.86/76-2.69/59-10.97/166-2:17.80/279) Kruťová K. 578 (2:37.90/98-24.40/170-2.97/102-10.70/208) Černá D. 513 (/-27.86/210-3.98/303-/) Zemková K. 508 (11.04/155-2:42.10/71-25.51/183-2.95/99) Kadičová V. 474 (23.74/163-2.69/59-10.92/173-2:40.73/79) Kornhäuserová K. 462 (21.60/138-2.64/52-11.12/144-2:33.69/128) Zieglerová M. 0 (/-/-/-/) Kasalová . 0 (/-/-/-/) Machuldová B. 0 (/-/-/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 28 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-hoši |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroslav FojtíkJaroslav Fojtík | 99 | AK Bílina | 0907 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jiří SingerJiří Singer | 98 | AK Most | 0865 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Filip NajmanFilip Najman | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0733 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vladimír OplVladimír Opl | 98 | ASK Děčín | 0620 | |||||||||||||||
5 | František HynekFrantišek Hynek | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0608 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hynek HázaHynek Háza | 99 | ASK Děčín | 0562 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin HrbekMartin Hrbek | 99 | AK Bílina | 0544 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub VajdečkaJakub Vajdečka | 99 | AK Bílina | 0531 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Martin KoňákMartin Koňák | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0522 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Antonín JanetkaAntonín Janetka | 99 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0519 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub ŠtulíkJakub Štulík | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0481 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Martin KučeraMartin Kučera | 98 | AK Bílina | 0480 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jan VorelJan Vorel | 98 | ASK Děčín | 0467 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Stanislav HolubStanislav Holub | 98 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0461 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Petr PavlíčekPetr Pavlíček | 99 | AK Bílina | 0427 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Marek BábaMarek Bába | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0416 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Pavel PrchalPavel Prchal | 98 | AK Bílina | 0387 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Jan ProcházkaJan Procházka | 98 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0361 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Ondřej PokornýOndřej Pokorný | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0355 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Martin VöröšMartin Vöröš | 99 | AK Bílina | 0329 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jan VýbornýJan Výborný | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0322 | |||||||||||||||
22 | David MorávekDavid Morávek | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0312 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jan VinšJan Vinš | 98 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0274 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Štěpán PémŠtěpán Pém | 99 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 0269 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Ondřej PelcOndřej Pelc | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0218 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Tomáš PraskýTomáš Praský | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0178 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Tomáš PetržilkaTomáš Petržilka | 99 | ASK Děčín | 0160 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Jan DoušaJan Douša | 99 | ASK Děčín | 0158 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Jakub MuchaJakub Mucha | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0131 | |||||||||||||||
Tomáš KubínTomáš Kubín | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0131 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | David SchafferDavid Schaffer | 98 | AK Bílina | 0127 | |||||||||||||||
Václav ŠafářVáclav Šafář | 98 | AK Bílina | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Ondřej ŠašekOndřej Šašek | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Valerij LunhulValerij Lunhul | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Fojtík J. 907 (48.81/298-3.79/173-07.99/257-23.18/179) Singer J. 865 (22.74/210-39.36/219-3.89/188-08.03/248) Najman F. 733 (36.96/199-3.89/188-08.19/212-23.90/134) Opl V. 620 (28.75/133-3.45/123-08.15/221-23.75/143) Hynek F. 608 (23.44/162-27.90/127-3.23/94-08.13/225) Háza H. 562 (38.10/209-3.04/70-08.22/206-24.98/77) Hrbek M. 544 (40.05/225-3.42/119-08.56/140-25.37/60) Vajdečka J. 531 (08.25/200-28.95/135-3.48/127-25.14/69) Koňák M. 522 (28.64/133-3.38/114-08.47/157-24.17/118) Janetka A. 519 (31.33/154-3.25/96-08.42/166-24.45/103) Kučera M. 480 (25.07/72-34.65/181-2.85/49-08.36/178) Štulík J. 478 (30.96/151-2.84/48-08.55/142-23.84/137) Vorel J. 467 (08.53/146-33.51/171-3.36/111-25.91/39) Holub S. 461 (32.91/167-3.39/115-08.60/133-25.72/46) Pavlíček P. 427 (30.84/150-3.12/80-08.58/137-25.35/60) Bába M. 416 (30.42/147-3.39/115-08.57/138-26.69/16) Prchal P. 387 (25.56/52-31.82/158-3.08/75-08.79/102) Procházka J. 361 (37.28/202-3.09/76-09.04/67-26.70/16) Pokorný O. 355 (20.16/68-3.04/70-08.54/144-25.06/73) Vöröš M. 329 (08.87/90-27.88/127-3.00/66-25.72/46) Kubík M. 326 (23.48/93-3.00/66-08.47/157-26.98/10) Výborný J. 322 (09.24/44-27.27/122-3.68/156-28.83/0) Morávek D. 312 (3.25/96-08.63/128-25.47/55-15.29/33) Burša J. 298 (22.78/87-2.84/48-08.63/128-26.03/35) Křivan . 285 (33.54/172-2.98/63-09.23/45-27.32/5) Vinš J. 274 (08.77/105-21.55/78-2.99/65-26.33/26) Pém Š. 269 (26.91/12-26.50/116-3.03/69-09.00/72) Holešovský M. 229 (29.30/138-2.69/33-09.15/54-27.36/4) Růžička A. 218 (24.92/104-2.54/20-08.98/75-26.57/19) Pelc O. 218 (17.15/46-2.97/62-08.95/79-26.17/31) Strašík T. 200 (18.29/54-2.72/36-08.83/96-26.78/14) Šifalda M. 187 (09.02/70-18.00/52-2.80/44-26.52/21) Praský T. 178 (26.98/120-2.82/46-09.63/12-29.46/0) Vosáhlo L. 173 (09.36/32-27.21/121-2.55/20-28.80/0) Behenský F. 164 (19.71/64-2.91/56-09.26/42-27.51/2) Petržilka T. 160 (17.24/47-2.95/60-09.28/40-26.87/13) Douša J. 158 (19.69/64-2.94/59-09.33/35-27.99/0) Rajchert V. 146 (24.51/101-2.71/35-09.65/10-29.11/0) Kubín T. 131 (25.50/108-2.16/0-09.47/23-28.44/0) Mucha J. 131 (14.20/25-3.03/69-09.32/36-27.70/1) Schaffer D. 127 (22.41/85-2.78/42-10.12/0-33.12/0) Riedel J. 109 (21.55/78-2.56/21-09.65/10-29.89/0) Dolejší J. 103 (19.27/61-2.73/37-09.77/5-28.55/0) Šaman J. 82 (09.27/41-14.42/27-2.47/14-28.35/0) Polcar R. 55 (18.37/55-2.09/0-10.56/0-34.21/0) Rychnovský M. 41 (16.10/38-2.29/3-11.11/0-31.33/0) Doktor F. 41 (14.82/30-2.43/11-10.33/0-31.17/0) Bednařík L. 34 (15.40/34-1.60/0-09.99/0-/) Novotný M. 24 (14.05/24-1.95/0-11.30/0-35.87/0) Staněk F. 15 (12.60/15-1.79/0-12.39/0-36.48/0) Paluška J. 11 (11.98/11-1.75/0-10.59/0-36.06/0) Janda J. 0 (06.30/0-1.42/0-11.38/0-38.56/0) Šafář V. 0 (/-/-/-/) Laube T. 0 (08.88/0-1.75/0-10.12/0-31.95/0) Opolský J. 0 (/-/-/-/) Sagara P. 0 (/-/-) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 34 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-hoši |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin KubíkMartin Kubík | 00 | AK Most | 0326 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan BuršaJan Burša | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0298 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Křivan Pavel Křivan | 00 | AK Bílina | 0285 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michal HolešovskýMichal Holešovský | 00 | ASK Děčín | 0229 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Aleš RůžičkaAleš Růžička | 00 | AK Most | 0218 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tadeáš StrašíkTadeáš Strašík | 01 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0200 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Matěj ŠifaldaMatěj Šifalda | 00 | AK Bílina | 0187 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lukáš VosáhloLukáš Vosáhlo | 00 | ASK Děčín | 0173 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Filip BehenskýFilip Behenský | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0164 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Vojtěch RajchertVojtěch Rajchert | 01 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0146 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jan RiedelJan Riedel | 00 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0109 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jiří DolejšíJiří Dolejší | 02 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0103 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jiří ŠamanJiří Šaman | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0082 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Radek PolcarRadek Polcar | 00 | AK Most | 0055 | |||||||||||||||
15= | Felix DoktorFelix Doktor | 01 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 0041 | |||||||||||||||
15= | Michal RychnovskýMichal Rychnovský | 02 | ASK Děčín | 0041 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Lukáš BednaříkLukáš Bednařík | 00 | ASK Děčín | 0034 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Matěj NovotnýMatěj Novotný | 01 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0024 | |||||||||||||||
19 | František StaněkFrantišek Staněk | 02 | ASK Děčín | 0015 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Jan PaluškaJan Paluška | 02 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0011 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jiří JandaJiří Janda | 03 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Zdeněk SvitákZdeněk Sviták | 01 | AK Most | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Tomáš LaubeTomáš Laube | 01 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan RudolfJan Rudolf | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jakub OpolskýJakub Opolský | 00 | TJ Baník Meziboří | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Petr SagaraPetr Sagara | 00 | AK Most | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:!Fojtík J. 907 (48.81/298-3.79/173-07.99/257-23.18/179) Singer J. 865 (22.74/210-39.36/219-3.89/188-08.03/248) Najman F. 733 (36.96/199-3.89/188-08.19/212-23.90/134) Opl V. 620 (28.75/133-3.45/123-08.15/221-23.75/143) Hynek F. 608 (23.44/162-27.90/127-3.23/94-08.13/225) Háza H. 562 (38.10/209-3.04/70-08.22/206-24.98/77) Hrbek M. 544 (40.05/225-3.42/119-08.56/140-25.37/60) Vajdečka J. 531 (08.25/200-28.95/135-3.48/127-25.14/69) Koňák M. 522 (28.64/133-3.38/114-08.47/157-24.17/118) Janetka A. 519 (31.33/154-3.25/96-08.42/166-24.45/103) Kučera M. 480 (25.07/72-34.65/181-2.85/49-08.36/178) Štulík J. 478 (30.96/151-2.84/48-08.55/142-23.84/137) Vorel J. 467 (08.53/146-33.51/171-3.36/111-25.91/39) Holub S. 461 (32.91/167-3.39/115-08.60/133-25.72/46) Pavlíček P. 427 (30.84/150-3.12/80-08.58/137-25.35/60) Bába M. 416 (30.42/147-3.39/115-08.57/138-26.69/16) Prchal P. 387 (25.56/52-31.82/158-3.08/75-08.79/102) Procházka J. 361 (37.28/202-3.09/76-09.04/67-26.70/16) Pokorný O. 355 (20.16/68-3.04/70-08.54/144-25.06/73) Vöröš M. 329 (08.87/90-27.88/127-3.00/66-25.72/46) Kubík M. 326 (23.48/93-3.00/66-08.47/157-26.98/10) Výborný J. 322 (09.24/44-27.27/122-3.68/156-28.83/0) Morávek D. 312 (3.25/96-08.63/128-25.47/55-15.29/33) Burša J. 298 (22.78/87-2.84/48-08.63/128-26.03/35) Křivan . 285 (33.54/172-2.98/63-09.23/45-27.32/5) Vinš J. 274 (08.77/105-21.55/78-2.99/65-26.33/26) Pém Š. 269 (26.91/12-26.50/116-3.03/69-09.00/72) Holešovský M. 229 (29.30/138-2.69/33-09.15/54-27.36/4) Růžička A. 218 (24.92/104-2.54/20-08.98/75-26.57/19) Pelc O. 218 (17.15/46-2.97/62-08.95/79-26.17/31) Strašík T. 200 (18.29/54-2.72/36-08.83/96-26.78/14) Šifalda M. 187 (09.02/70-18.00/52-2.80/44-26.52/21) Praský T. 178 (26.98/120-2.82/46-09.63/12-29.46/0) Vosáhlo L. 173 (09.36/32-27.21/121-2.55/20-28.80/0) Behenský F. 164 (19.71/64-2.91/56-09.26/42-27.51/2) Petržilka T. 160 (17.24/47-2.95/60-09.28/40-26.87/13) Douša J. 158 (19.69/64-2.94/59-09.33/35-27.99/0) Rajchert V. 146 (24.51/101-2.71/35-09.65/10-29.11/0) Kubín T. 131 (25.50/108-2.16/0-09.47/23-28.44/0) Mucha J. 131 (14.20/25-3.03/69-09.32/36-27.70/1) Schaffer D. 127 (22.41/85-2.78/42-10.12/0-33.12/0) Riedel J. 109 (21.55/78-2.56/21-09.65/10-29.89/0) Dolejší J. 103 (19.27/61-2.73/37-09.77/5-28.55/0) Šaman J. 82 (09.27/41-14.42/27-2.47/14-28.35/0) Polcar R. 55 (18.37/55-2.09/0-10.56/0-34.21/0) Rychnovský M. 41 (16.10/38-2.29/3-11.11/0-31.33/0) Doktor F. 41 (14.82/30-2.43/11-10.33/0-31.17/0) Bednařík L. 34 (15.40/34-1.60/0-09.99/0-/) Novotný M. 24 (14.05/24-1.95/0-11.30/0-35.87/0) Staněk F. 15 (12.60/15-1.79/0-12.39/0-36.48/0) Paluška J. 11 (11.98/11-1.75/0-10.59/0-36.06/0) Janda J. 0 (06.30/0-1.42/0-11.38/0-38.56/0) Šafář V. 0 (/-/-/-/) Laube T. 0 (08.88/0-1.75/0-10.12/0-31.95/0) Opolský J. 0 (/-/-/-/) Sagara P. 0 (/-/-) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-dívky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza FiskováTereza Fisková | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 1223 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina PecháčkováKateřina Pecháčková | 98 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1045 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Berenika KusováBerenika Kusová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 0939 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aneta LukšanováAneta Lukšanová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 0919 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kateřina ŠístkováKateřina Šístková | 98 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0913 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza PečnerováTereza Pečnerová | 98 | AK Most | 0763 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hana KrausováHana Krausová | 98 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0745 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Markéta VlachováMarkéta Vlachová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0743 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Michaela ŠturmováMichaela Šturmová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0696 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Romana KlupsováRomana Klupsová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0682 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Nela MachačováNela Machačová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0669 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Pavlína DudováPavlína Dudová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0659 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Barbora BartoňováBarbora Bartoňová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0625 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tereza NedvědováTereza Nedvědová | 99 | AK Most | 0584 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Kristýna VrabcováKristýna Vrabcová | 99 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0502 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Miroslava SkalskáMiroslava Skalská | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0490 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Kristýna PátkováKristýna Pátková | 98 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0462 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Eliška ŠkodováEliška Škodová | 98 | ASK Děčín | 0450 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Lenka GrabmüllerováLenka Grabmüllerová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0431 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Štěpa KrýslováŠtěpa Krýslová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0410 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kateřina ZechovskáKateřina Zechovská | 98 | AK Bílina | 0399 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Kristýna SmatováKristýna Smatová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0395 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Andrea HančováAndrea Hančová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0360 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Natálie NobstováNatálie Nobstová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0321 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Pavla NeumanováPavla Neumanová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0251 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Monika SuchanováMonika Suchanová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0166 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Zuzana ZimováZuzana Zimová | 98 | AK Most | 0148 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Monika DrugováMonika Drugová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0115 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Adéla RobováAdéla Robová | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0063 | |||||||||||||||
Rozálie ElmanováRozálie Elmanová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Bára VašákováBára Vašáková | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Klára TrojovskáKlára Trojovská | 98 | AK Bílina | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Fisková T. 1223 (3.44/188-07.93/507-23.24/439-17.15/89) Pecháčková K. 1045 (24.15/167-3.38/176-08.26/413-25.05/289) Kusová B. 939 (24.34/344-19.15/111-2.56/41-08.15/443) Lukšanová A. 919 (25.06/288-16.24/80-3.39/178-08.41/373) Šístková K. 913 (29.10/225-3.09/122-08.55/337-25.88/229) Pečnerová T. 763 (08.76/286-26.57/195-3.01/109-26.76/173) Krausová H. 745 (26.14/212-21.74/140-2.97/102-08.74/291) Vlachová M. 743 (17.34/91-3.28/157-08.66/310-26.56/185) Šturmová M. 696 (24.25/168-2.57/43-08.70/300-26.56/185) Klupsová R. 682 (23.93/165-3.10/124-09.00/233-26.98/160) Machačová N. 669 (18.11/100-2.99/105-08.90/255-26.18/209) Dudová P. 659 (17.31/91-3.03/112-08.87/261-26.40/195) Bartoňová B. 625 (25.96/188-2.91/92-09.25/183-26.95/162) Nedvědová T. 584 (26.97/161-16.45/82-2.94/97-08.95/244) Kůsová M. 530 (26.74/174-18.55/105-2.67/56-09.19/195) Vrabcová K. 502 (24.47/171-2.60/46-09.11/210-28.68/75) Skalská M. 490 (11.13/27-2.75/67-08.83/270-27.60/126) Pátková K. 462 (09.27/179-18.00/99-2.81/76-27.96/108) Škodová E. 450 (27.06/155-16.84/86-2.34/16-09.20/193) Grabmüllerová L. 431 (25.05/178-2.73/65-09.58/125-28.98/63) Krýslová Š. 410 (16.07/78-2.77/70-09.29/175-28.40/87) Mullerová G. 407 (27.84/114-13.65/52-2.63/50-09.21/191) Zechovská K. 399 (31.16/249-2.57/43-09.96/71-29.80/36) Smatová K. 395 (09.50/138-19.21/112-2.70/60-28.45/85) Zoubková Z. 360 (28.23/95-06.51/0-2.63/50-09.09/215) Hančová A. 360 (08.54/4-2.45/28-09.19/195-27.46/133) Vašáková B. 325 (18.32/102-2.25/8-09.09/215-/) Nobstová n. 321 (09.71/105-28.96/64-20.80/129-2.41/23) Smetánková A. 289 (09.73/102-14.10/57-2.60/46-28.47/84) Šípová M. 285 (18.45/103-2.41/23-09.73/102-29.16/57) Nainarová L. 278 (13.46/50-2.59/45-09.64/116-28.88/67) Neumanová P. 251 (09.67/111-13.94/55-2.48/31-29.23/54) Čížková M. 232 (30.29/22-17.86/97-2.36/18-09.78/95) Ptáčková D. 214 (16.15/79-2.59/45-10.01/65-30.18/25) Krejzová V. 189 (33.79/0-10.59/22-3.30/161-10.72/6) Vašková K. 182 (29.69/39-15.47/71-2.06/0-09.95/72) Palačšáková E. 174 (10.15/49-18.56/105-2.06/0-30.39/20) Suchanová M. 166 (18.74/107-2.18/3-10.12/52-31.27/4) Hosingerová K. 158 (13.01/46-2.57/43-09.98/69-/) Elmanová R. 153 (/-/-/-27.11/153) Zimová Z. 148 (30.77/12-10.93/25-2.33/15-09.77/96) Domecká D. 141 (07.72/0-2.35/17-09.68/110-30.69/14) Drugová M. 115 (14.20/58-2.45/28-10.36/29-33.04/0) Matějková A. 105 (09.25/10-2.07/0-09.78/95-32.58/0) Špačková T. 66 (12.96/45-2.15/1-10.48/20-33.40/0) Robová A. 63 (13.22/48-2.30/12-12.59/0-31.38/3) Hrabáková E. 44 (10.59/13-09.24/10-2.28/11-30.88/10) Vokurková J. 33 (/-/-/-29.87/33) Nainarová Z. 24 (10.76/5-07.31/0-2.22/6-30.70/13) Vaňhová B. 14 (09.78/14-2.04/0-11.23/0-35.21/0) Zdeňková M. 8 (06.44/0-2.04/0-10.69/8-33.88/0) Janurová E. 6 (10.72/6-05.71/0-1.72/0-35.55/0) Semanová L. 5 (08.70/5-1.92/0-11.11/0-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 32 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-dívky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela KůsováMichaela Kůsová | 01 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0530 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela MullerováGabriela Mullerová | 00 | AK Most | 0407 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana ZoubkováZuzana Zoubková | 01 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0360 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla SmetánkováAdéla Smetánková | 00 | AK Most | 0289 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela ŠípováMichaela Šípová | 00 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0285 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie NainarováLucie Nainarová | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0278 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Makréta ČížkováMakréta Čížková | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0232 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Denisa PtáčkováDenisa Ptáčková | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0214 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Karolína HosingerováKarolína Hosingerová | 00 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0191 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Veronika KrejzováVeronika Krejzová | 00 | TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. | 0189 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Kateřina VaškováKateřina Vašková | 00 | AK Most | 0182 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Eliška PalaščákováEliška Palaščáková | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0174 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Debora DomeckáDebora Domecká | 00 | ASK Děčín | 0141 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Adéla MatějkováAdéla Matějková | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0105 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Tereza ŠpačkováTereza Špačková | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0066 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Eliška HrabákováEliška Hrabáková | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0044 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Zuzana NainarováZuzana Nainarová | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0024 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Barbora VaňhováBarbora Vaňhová | 01 | ASK Děčín | 0014 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Marie ZdeňkováMarie Zdeňková | 02 | ASK Děčín | 0008 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Eliška JanurováEliška Janurová | 01 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0006 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Lucie SemanováLucie Semanová | 00 | ASK Děčín | 0005 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Julie PetržilkováJulie Petržilková | 01 | ASK Děčín | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Jasmína VokurkováJasmína Vokurková | 00 | AK Most | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Fisková T. 1223 (3.44/188-07.93/507-23.24/439-17.15/89) Pecháčková K. 1045 (24.15/167-3.38/176-08.26/413-25.05/289) Kusová B. 939 (24.34/344-19.15/111-2.56/41-08.15/443) Lukšanová A. 919 (25.06/288-16.24/80-3.39/178-08.41/373) Šístková K. 913 (29.10/225-3.09/122-08.55/337-25.88/229) Pečnerová T. 763 (08.76/286-26.57/195-3.01/109-26.76/173) Krausová H. 745 (26.14/212-21.74/140-2.97/102-08.74/291) Vlachová M. 743 (17.34/91-3.28/157-08.66/310-26.56/185) Šturmová M. 696 (24.25/168-2.57/43-08.70/300-26.56/185) Klupsová R. 682 (23.93/165-3.10/124-09.00/233-26.98/160) Machačová N. 669 (18.11/100-2.99/105-08.90/255-26.18/209) Dudová P. 659 (17.31/91-3.03/112-08.87/261-26.40/195) Bartoňová B. 625 (25.96/188-2.91/92-09.25/183-26.95/162) Nedvědová T. 584 (26.97/161-16.45/82-2.94/97-08.95/244) Kůsová M. 530 (26.74/174-18.55/105-2.67/56-09.19/195) Vrabcová K. 502 (24.47/171-2.60/46-09.11/210-28.68/75) Skalská M. 490 (11.13/27-2.75/67-08.83/270-27.60/126) Pátková K. 462 (09.27/179-18.00/99-2.81/76-27.96/108) Škodová E. 450 (27.06/155-16.84/86-2.34/16-09.20/193) Grabmüllerová L. 431 (25.05/178-2.73/65-09.58/125-28.98/63) Krýslová Š. 410 (16.07/78-2.77/70-09.29/175-28.40/87) Mullerová G. 407 (27.84/114-13.65/52-2.63/50-09.21/191) Zechovská K. 399 (31.16/249-2.57/43-09.96/71-29.80/36) Smatová K. 395 (09.50/138-19.21/112-2.70/60-28.45/85) Zoubková Z. 360 (28.23/95-06.51/0-2.63/50-09.09/215) Hančová A. 360 (08.54/4-2.45/28-09.19/195-27.46/133) Vašáková B. 325 (18.32/102-2.25/8-09.09/215-/) Nobstová n. 321 (09.71/105-28.96/64-20.80/129-2.41/23) Smetánková A. 289 (09.73/102-14.10/57-2.60/46-28.47/84) Šípová M. 285 (18.45/103-2.41/23-09.73/102-29.16/57) Nainarová L. 278 (13.46/50-2.59/45-09.64/116-28.88/67) Neumanová P. 251 (09.67/111-13.94/55-2.48/31-29.23/54) Čížková M. 232 (30.29/22-17.86/97-2.36/18-09.78/95) Ptáčková D. 214 (16.15/79-2.59/45-10.01/65-30.18/25) Krejzová V. 189 (33.79/0-10.59/22-3.30/161-10.72/6) Vašková K. 182 (29.69/39-15.47/71-2.06/0-09.95/72) Palačšáková E. 174 (10.15/49-18.56/105-2.06/0-30.39/20) Suchanová M. 166 (18.74/107-2.18/3-10.12/52-31.27/4) Hosingerová K. 158 (13.01/46-2.57/43-09.98/69-/) Elmanová R. 153 (/-/-/-27.11/153) Zimová Z. 148 (30.77/12-10.93/25-2.33/15-09.77/96) Domecká D. 141 (07.72/0-2.35/17-09.68/110-30.69/14) Drugová M. 115 (14.20/58-2.45/28-10.36/29-33.04/0) Matějková A. 105 (09.25/10-2.07/0-09.78/95-32.58/0) Špačková T. 66 (12.96/45-2.15/1-10.48/20-33.40/0) Robová A. 63 (13.22/48-2.30/12-12.59/0-31.38/3) Hrabáková E. 44 (10.59/13-09.24/10-2.28/11-30.88/10) Vokurková J. 33 (/-/-/-29.87/33) Nainarová Z. 24 (10.76/5-07.31/0-2.22/6-30.70/13) Vaňhová B. 14 (09.78/14-2.04/0-11.23/0-35.21/0) Zdeňková M. 8 (06.44/0-2.04/0-10.69/8-33.88/0) Janurová E. 6 (10.72/6-05.71/0-1.72/0-35.55/0) Semanová L. 5 (08.70/5-1.92/0-11.11/0-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |