3. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina A
Praha (11. 7. 2009)skok vysoký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 11.7.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimír TomekVladimír Tomek
AC Domažlice |
91 | 1.98 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan MalíkJan Malík
AK Bílina |
77 | 1.93 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Petr OgounPetr Ogoun
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
84 | 1.88 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Michal DrahorádMichal Drahorád
PSK Olymp Praha |
80 | 1.88 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Miroslav HrubýMiroslav Hrubý
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
93 | 1.88 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Miloslav AntošMiloslav Antoš
AC Domažlice |
91 | 1.83 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Jan JirovecJan Jirovec
AC Domažlice |
89 | 1.73 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Zdeněk KratochvílZdeněk Kratochvíl
AC Domažlice |
88 | 1.73 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Michal KleinertMichal Kleinert
USK Praha |
92 | 1.73 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Sebastián FialaSebastián Fiala
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
91 | 1.73 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Dominik DvořákDominik Dvořák
USK Praha |
92 | 1.73 | ||||||||||||||||
Martin SýkoraMartin Sýkora
AK Bílina |
70 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Jaroslav DrdaJaroslav Drda
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
91 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
MS |
Ondřej HunčovskýOndřej Hunčovský
TJ Neratovice |
90 | 1.88 | ||||||||||||||||
MS |
David KovalskýDavid Kovalský
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
87 | 1.98 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 11.7.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolina BlažejKarolina Blažej
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
86 | 1.77 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Martina BakičováMartina Bakičová
ASK Slavia Praha |
89 | 1.64 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Hana PeckováHana Pecková
USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. |
88 | 1.61 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tina HvízdalováTina Hvízdalová
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
88 | 1.61 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Andrea HauerováAndrea Hauerová
ASK Slavia Praha |
90 | 1.61 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Martina DrdováMartina Drdová
Sokol České Budějovice |
90 | 1.61 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Denisa ChládkováDenisa Chládková
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
95 | 1.56 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Jana KovarovičováJana Kovarovičová
TJ Klatovy |
87 | 1.56 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Klára MarkvartováKlára Markvartová
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
88 | 1.56 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Katarzyna PlonkaKatarzyna Plonka
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
88 | 1.51 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Kateřina PlíhalováKateřina Plíhalová
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
93 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Markéta DrnkováMarkéta Drnková
Sokol České Budějovice |
93 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Klára HlaváčkováKlára Hlaváčková
USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. |
94 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Tereza BrázdováTereza Brázdová
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor |
94 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
Veronika KalivodováVeronika Kalivodová
Sokol České Budějovice |
93 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Lucie VavříkováLucie Vavříková
PSK Olymp Praha |
82 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Barbora LandováBarbora Landová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
89 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |