4. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen
Děčín (29. 8. 2009)skok vysoký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 29.8.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukáš HorákLukáš Horák
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
89 | 1.95 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jakub JandaJakub Janda
AC Česká Lípa |
89 | 1.90 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan VideckýJan Videcký
AC Česká Lípa |
85 | 1.75 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Pavel JinekPavel Jinek
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
82 | 1.75 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Michal VoldřichMichal Voldřich
SK Aktis Praha |
88 | 1.75 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Marko IgličMarko Iglič
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
91 | 1.70 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Michal ŠamanMichal Šaman
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
88 | 1.70 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Luboš UřídilLuboš Uřídil
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
93 | 1.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Jakub NožičkaJakub Nožička
AC Česká Lípa |
90 | 1.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Pavel NěmecPavel Němec
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
74 | 1.70 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jaroslav SmělýJaroslav Smělý
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
71 | 1.65 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Michal ŠenfeldMichal Šenfeld
AC Česká Lípa |
92 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Vilém ZelienkaVilém Zelienka
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
93 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
14= |
Pavel SkalickýPavel Skalický
SK Aktis Praha |
71 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
14= |
Petr MelničukPetr Melničuk
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
92 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||
Vít RusVít Rus
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
75 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 29.8.2009) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Body | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta ValtováMarta Valtová
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
91 | 1.50 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucie KalouskováLucie Kalousková
AC Česká Lípa |
92 | 1.50 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná
TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
94 | 1.45 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Alena PavlováAlena Pavlová
AK Most |
85 | 1.45 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Nela UlmanováNela Ulmanová
AC Česká Lípa |
93 | 1.45 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniela BrožováDaniela Brožová
AC Česká Lípa |
93 | 1.45 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Hedvika KráglováHedvika Kráglová
AC Česká Lípa |
90 | 1.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Barbora ProcházkováBarbora Procházková
AC Česká Lípa |
91 | 1.35 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
MB |
Vendula KutílkováVendula Kutílková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s. |
95 | 1.25 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |