1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C
Opava (22. 5. 2010)trojskok - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 22.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukáš SojkaLukáš Sojka
AK Zlín |
90 | 14.52 +1.1 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lukáš KuncLukáš Kunc
TJ Sokol Opava |
91 | 14.32 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Michal JursaMichal Jursa
AK Zlín |
86 | 14.28 +1.3 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Lukáš LípaLukáš Lípa
AK Hodonín |
83 | 14.22 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Tomáš NevtípilTomáš Nevtípil
AK Olomouc |
90 | 14.16 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Tomáš VeselýTomáš Veselý
AO Slavia Havířov |
87 | 14.09 +1.0 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
David MachálekDavid Machálek
AK Zlín |
88 | 13.76 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
90 | 13.42 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Václav KrejčířVáclav Krejčíř
AK Olomouc |
83 | 12.79 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Michal StaněkMichal Staněk
AO Slavia Havířov |
83 | 12.57 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub ZapalaJakub Zapala
AK Hodonín |
87 | 12.33 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Alois ZapalaAlois Zapala
AK Hodonín |
66 | 12.08 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jan ŽižkaJan Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
76 | 11.91 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Michal ŠubínMichal Šubín
AK Hodonín |
93 | 11.62 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Ondřej NovákOndřej Novák
VSK Univerzita Brno |
92 | 11.31 | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Denis UrbaczkaDenis Urbaczka
AO Slavia Havířov |
93 | 12.65 | ||||||||||||||||
Michal PuczokMichal Puczok
TJ TŽ Třinec |
86 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
trojskok - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 22.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora LacigováBarbora Lacigová
AK Zlín |
89 | 12.06 +1.5 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
Markéta MalarikováMarkéta Malariková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
88 | 12.06 +2.1 m/s | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Aneta PřívarováAneta Přívarová
AK Zlín |
92 | 11.49 +1.3 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Veronika PalyzováVeronika Palyzová
TJ Sokol Opava |
91 | 11.33 +1.7 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Zuzana ŠtáhlováZuzana Štáhlová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
92 | 11.30 +1.1 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Veronika MravcováVeronika Mravcová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
94 | 11.24 +1.5 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Linda KomínkováLinda Komínková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
92 | 10.90 +0.8 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Markéta PoláškováMarkéta Polášková
AK Olomouc |
91 | 10.86 +1.3 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Lenka KošárkováLenka Košárková
TJ Sokol Opava |
92 | 10.80 +0.5 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Karolína BěhalováKarolína Běhalová
SK Přerov |
92 | 10.73 +2.0 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Monika ChlebíkováMonika Chlebíková
AK Hodonín |
88 | 10.59 +2.6 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Zuzana KonderlováZuzana Konderlová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
93 | 10.56 +0.0 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie KrtičkováLucie Krtičková
AK Hodonín |
91 | 10.39 +1.7 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kristýna LánskáKristýna Lánská
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
92 | 10.30 +0.5 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Markéta HurníkováMarkéta Hurníková
TJ Sokol Opava |
93 | 10.04 +1.0 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Zdena BezůškováZdena Bezůšková
AK Hodonín |
84 | 10.04 +0.6 m/s | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
Soňa ZapletalováSoňa Zapletalová
SK Přerov |
93 | 09.74 +4.4 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Veronika ProkopováVeronika Prokopová
AK Zlín |
92 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |