3. kolo extraligy mužů a žen
Pardubice (3. 7. 2010)4 x 400 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 3.7.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šimánek,Prorok,Čepek,Jareš Šimánek,Prorok,Čepek,Jareš | ASK Slavia Praha | 3:13.22 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Brýdl,Vinkler,Netolický,Hrstka Brýdl,Vinkler,Netolický,Hrstka | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 3:16.89 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Janeček,Grüner,Pelikán,Sobotník Janeček,Grüner,Pelikán,Sobotník | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 3:20.96 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Novák,Burian,Belada,Svoboda Novák,Burian,Belada,Svoboda | TJ Dukla Praha | 3:25.88 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Bošek,Páleník,Homoláč,Trtek Bošek,Páleník,Homoláč,Trtek | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3:27.67 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
Růža,Uhlík,Götz,Szetei Růža,Uhlík,Götz,Szetei | AK Kroměříž | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 3.7.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Křikal,Hošek,Braniš,Jareš Křikal,Hošek,Braniš,Jareš | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:18.01 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 | A-Fedor,Dědeček,Tomeš,Kubista A-Fedor,Dědeček,Tomeš,Kubista | AC SYNER Turnov | 3:18.78 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lepíček,Ostrowski,Lichý,Ševčík Lepíček,Ostrowski,Lichý,Ševčík | AK SSK Vítkovice | 3:31.84 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 | B-Vitner,Šimůnek,Nikl,Kourek B-Vitner,Šimůnek,Nikl,Kourek | AC SYNER Turnov | 3:37.22 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
4 x 400 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 3.7.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šťastná,Vojtíková,Sajdoková,Volfová Šťastná,Vojtíková,Sajdoková,Volfová | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:53.15 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ulrichová,Švábíková,Krejčí,Jelínková Ulrichová,Švábíková,Krejčí,Jelínková | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 3:56.98 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 | A-Zaplatílková,Hamerníková,Jelenová,Šrobová A-Zaplatílková,Hamerníková,Jelenová,Šrobová | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3:58.92 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sotáková,Němcová,Rohanová,Skopalová Sotáková,Němcová,Rohanová,Skopalová | AK Olymp Brno | 4:07.87 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
Vachová,Mikulášová,Slaničková,Neuschelová Vachová,Mikulášová,Slaničková,Neuschelová | AK SSK Vítkovice | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 3.7.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brožová,Becková,Korjenková,Mezuliániková Brožová,Becková,Korjenková,Mezuliániková | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4:05.79 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kavínová, Burdová, Váňová, Melichová Kavínová, Burdová, Váňová, Melichová | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 4:09.26 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 | B-Sklenářová,Prouzová,Suchelová,Slavíková B-Sklenářová,Prouzová,Suchelová,Slavíková | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4:16.12 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jeníková,Slaměná,Šourková,Süssnerová Jeníková,Slaměná,Šourková,Süssnerová | AC Česká Lípa | 4:18.16 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 | B-Hofmannová,Šlézová,Křížová,Kozáková B-Hofmannová,Šlézová,Křížová,Kozáková | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 4:28.15 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |