Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň
Kladno (2. 10. 2010)vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(so, 2.10.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vendula LangerováVendula Langerová
TJ Šumperk |
95 | 12.38 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lada SvárovskáLada Svárovská
ASK Slavia Praha |
96 | 10.90 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Petra VítováPetra Vítová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
95 | 10.59 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Anna VachováAnna Vachová
ASK Slavia Praha |
95 | 10.41 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Simona RychnováSimona Rychnová
AC Slovan Liberec, o.s. |
95 | 10.25 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Veronika KoškováVeronika Košková
ASK Slavia Praha |
95 | 09.90 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Magdalena MachurováMagdalena Machurová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
96 | 09.85 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Karolína PešováKarolína Pešová
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 09.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Markéta MarvanováMarkéta Marvanová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 09.66 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Eliška VinárkováEliška Vinárková
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 09.59 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Barbora PánkováBarbora Pánková
AK Hodonín |
95 | 09.31 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Alžběta VévodováAlžběta Vévodová
TJ Šumperk |
96 | 09.31 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Markéta RežnarováMarkéta Režnarová
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 09.16 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Zuzana VavříkováZuzana Vavříková
TJ Šumperk |
96 | 09.12 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Anna FrankováAnna Franková
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
96 | 08.95 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Gabriela SteblováGabriela Steblová
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 08.93 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Jitka KunrtováJitka Kunrtová
TJ Šumperk |
96 | 08.81 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Klára JonášováKlára Jonášová
AK Hodonín |
95 | 08.42 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Adéla MoulisováAdéla Moulisová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
95 | 07.90 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Pavla KuklováPavla Kuklová
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 07.77 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Sára HolečkováSára Holečková
ATLETCLUB Nýřany |
96 | 07.58 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Daniela JeždíkováDaniela Ježdíková
ASK Slavia Praha |
96 | 07.37 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Dominika NobilisováDominika Nobilisová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
95 | 07.12 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Lucie ČubováLucie Čubová
ASK Slavia Praha |
95 | 06.84 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Barbora KubanováBarbora Kubanová
ATLETCLUB Nýřany |
95 | 06.66 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |