Halový atletický čtyřboj
Havířov (26. - 27. 3. 2010)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci
(pá, 26.3.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimír HorákVladimír Horák
AK Olomouc |
96 | 09.66 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jakub KořínekJakub Kořínek
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 09.51 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jiří ZemanJiří Zeman
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 09.47 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jan WaldhauserJan Waldhauser
AK SSK Vítkovice |
96 | 09.39 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tomáš BenekTomáš Benek
AK SSK Vítkovice |
97 | 08.64 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
David IllekDavid Illek
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
97 | 08.35 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
David JursaDavid Jursa
TJ TŽ Třinec |
97 | 08.29 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Petr PetrPetr Petr
AK Olomouc |
96 | 08.14 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kryštof UrubaKryštof Uruba
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
97 | 07.37 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Patrik PavelPatrik Pavel
TJ Start Havířov |
97 | 07.14 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Dominik GuzdekDominik Guzdek
TJ TŽ Třinec |
97 | 07.12 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Daniel PřečekDaniel Přeček
TJ Start Havířov |
97 | 06.61 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(pá, 26.3.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie PikartováMarie Pikartová
AK Olomouc |
94 | 09.55 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliška VinárkováEliška Vinárková
TJ Sokol Opava |
96 | 09.34 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Nikol ŠebestíkováNikol Šebestíková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
94 | 09.22 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Žaneta CholevováŽaneta Cholevová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
95 | 09.12 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Gabriela StéblováGabriela Stéblová
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 08.93 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Simona DudováSimona Dudová
AK SSK Vítkovice |
95 | 08.03 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Zuzana ŠrámkováZuzana Šrámková
AK Olomouc |
95 | 07.94 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kateřina ŠtěpařováKateřina Štěpařová
TJ Start Havířov |
95 | 07.90 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Barbora ChválkováBarbora Chválková
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
96 | 07.79 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Markéta ValuškováMarkéta Valušková
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 07.45 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Zuzana KullováZuzana Kullová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
95 | 07.23 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Barbora HorákováBarbora Horáková
TJ Start Havířov |
96 | 06.92 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Eliška ŠrajerováEliška Šrajerová
AK SSK Vítkovice |
95 | 06.87 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Anna JadrničkováAnna Jadrničková
AK SSK Vítkovice |
95 | 06.76 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Kateřina LedvoňováKateřina Ledvoňová
Atletika Poruba o.s. |
96 | 06.64 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Karolína StryjováKarolína Stryjová
TJ Start Havířov |
94 | 06.51 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
TJ Start Havířov |
96 | 06.32 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Hana WalaskáHana Walaská
TJ TŽ Třinec |
95 | 06.20 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Aneta KvitováAneta Kvitová
AK SSK Vítkovice |
96 | 06.14 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Denisa GrygarováDenisa Grygarová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
96 | 05.84 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žákyně
(pá, 26.3.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina HolcmanováMartina Holcmanová
AK SSK Vítkovice |
97 | 08.42 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
AK Olomouc |
97 | 08.38 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Dominika VáchováDominika Váchová
TJ Start Havířov |
97 | 07.86 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kamila WreczionkováKamila Wreczionková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
97 | 07.07 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Dagmar JanischováDagmar Janischová
AK SSK Vítkovice |
97 | 06.76 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Petra PalkovičováPetra Palkovičová
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 06.66 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Lucie ZlatníkováLucie Zlatníková
AK Olomouc |
97 | 06.02 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |