1. kolo KPD mužů a žen
Ústí nad Labem (8. 5. 2010)skok daleký - Muži
(so, 8.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David NehasilDavid Nehasil
ASK Děčín |
77 | 6.20 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
2 |
Petr ScigelPetr Scigel
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
83 | 6.18 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
3 |
Radek ReiszRadek Reisz
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
77 | 5.96 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
4 |
Petr ŠroubekPetr Šroubek
AK Bílina |
95 | 5.95 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
5 |
Dominik NeudekerDominik Neudeker
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
95 | 5.81 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Martin HrdinaMartin Hrdina
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
76 | 5.60 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
7 |
Tomáš VršínskýTomáš Vršínský
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
89 | 5.59 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
8 |
Lukáš BarákLukáš Barák
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
85 | 5.49 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
9 |
Martin HorákMartin Horák
ASK Děčín |
89 | 5.45 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Ondřej BalogOndřej Balog
ASK Děčín |
91 | 5.36 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
11 |
Martin BláhaMartin Bláha
AK Most |
86 | 5.17 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Milan DzuriakMilan Dzuriak
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
95 | 5.00 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Martin ŠlapákMartin Šlapák
AK Most |
92 | 4.95 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Roman DostálRoman Dostál
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
72 | 4.91 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
15 |
Martin HavlíčekMartin Havlíček
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
96 | 4.78 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
16 |
Miroslav PtáčekMiroslav Ptáček
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
83 | 4.73 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
17 |
Dominik HankoDominik Hanko
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
78 | 4.63 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
18 |
David JandusDavid Jandus
AK Most |
95 | 4.59 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
19 |
Pavel KruntPavel Krunt
AK Most |
95 | 4.37 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Daniel ZlatníkDaniel Zlatník
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
66 | 4.21 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
21 |
Nikolas KittlerNikolas Kittler
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
95 | 4.02 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
22 |
Filip VostatekFilip Vostatek
ASK ELNA Počerady |
96 | 4.01 | X | 3.90 | 4.01 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||
Evžen KováčEvžen Kováč
AK Most |
96 | NP | |||||||||||||||||
Petr KopalPetr Kopal
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
92 | NP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy
(so, 8.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kateřina KrálíčkováKateřina Králíčková
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
94 | 4.67 | X | X | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.67 | 4.62 | 4.64 | |||||||||
2 |
Lucie OdvárkováLucie Odvárková
AK Bílina |
96 | 4.59 | 4.43 | 4.59 | 4.54 | 4.59 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.12 | |||||||||
3 |
Hana RothováHana Rothová
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
94 | 4.25 | X | 4.25 | 3.94 | 4.25 | 4.16 | 4.14 | 4.13 | |||||||||
4 |
Gabriela KurkováGabriela Kurková
ASK ELNA Počerady |
95 | 4.23 | X | 3.75 | 4.14 | 4.14 | 3.92 | 4.23 | 4.04 | |||||||||
5 |
Petra BrotánkováPetra Brotánková
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
92 | 4.02 | 3.87 | 3.96 | 4.02 | 4.02 | 3.63 | 3.94 | 3.89 | |||||||||
6 |
Kamila LošanováKamila Lošanová
ASK ELNA Počerady |
96 | 3.50 | 3.33 | X | X | 3.33 | 3.11 | X | 3.50 | |||||||||
MB |
Kateřina BartošováKateřina Bartošová
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
98 | 4.53 | ||||||||||||||||
MB |
Lenka KuncováLenka Kuncová
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
97 | 3.96 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |