Krajský přebor ve vícebojích staršího a mladšího žactva a elévů
Bílina (15. - 16. 5. 2010)pětiboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal LymarMichal Lymar | 97 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 1358 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel FrélichPavel Frélich | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1120 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan KočíJan Kočí | 97 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 1098 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pavel PrchalPavel Prchal | 98 | AK Bílina | 1036 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub KrausJakub Kraus | 97 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0950 | |||||||||||||||
6 | David ŠtěpánekDavid Štěpánek | 98 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 0931 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor LicekViktor Licek | 98 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 0594 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lukáš ProcházkaLukáš Procházka | 98 | AK Bílina | 0586 | |||||||||||||||
Kamil LehkýKamil Lehký | 97 | AK Most | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Martin StudentMartin Student | 97 | AK Most | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Lymar M. 1358 (12.33/187-41.25/234-08.73/366-4.26/249-2:47.37/322)Frélich P. 1120 (11.75/259-43.32/252-09.31/239-3.60/145-2:59.30/225) Kočí J. 1098 (12.86/132-31.00/151-09.19/264-4.14/229-2:47.45/322) Prchal P. 1036 (12.34/186-38.65/213-09.34/233-3.73/164-2:57.38/240) Kraus J. 950 (13.34/90-32.01/159-09.42/218-3.77/170-2:48.45/313) Štěpánek D. 931 (12.25/197-45.01/266-09.65/176-3.40/116-3:06.27/176) Licek V. 594 (12.73/145-38.39/211-10.10/106-3.34/108-3:38.08/24) Procházka L. 586 (13.07/112-27.32/122-10.25/86-3.45/123-3:11.40/143) Lehký K. 0 (/) Student M. 0 (/-0/) Lehký K. 0 (0/-/) Student M. 0 (/-0/) Lehký K. 0 (0/-/) Student M. 0 (/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
pětiboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela LigasováMichaela Ligasová | 97 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1809 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lucie VáňováLucie Váňová | 97 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 1690 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna KopečnáKristýna Kopečná | 98 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 1669 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Petra GajdošováPetra Gajdošová | 97 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 1552 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea HinkeováAndrea Hinkeová | 97 | AK Bílina | 1499 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Markéta VlachováMarkéta Vlachová | 98 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 1492 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Dominika BurešováDominika Burešová | 97 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 1382 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Anastázia SabadoshAnastázia Sabadosh | 97 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 1333 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Barbora LipšováBarbora Lipšová | 98 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 1115 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Romana KlupsováRomana Klupsová | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 1019 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Veronika VrábelováVeronika Vrábelová | 98 | AK Most | 1002 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Barbora KonszkáBarbora Konszká | 98 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0789 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Ligasová M. 1809 (12.55/310-44.61/412-09.23/509-3.72/246-3:03.67/332)Váňová L. 1690 (12.94/262-42.39/385-09.26/501-3.67/235-3:06.54/307) Kopečná K. 1669 (11.67/432-29.33/227-09.38/472-3.81/265-3:10.63/273) Gajdošová P. 1552 (13.48/201-27.64/208-09.30/492-3.23/148-2:46.29/503) Hinkeová A. 1499 (13.84/165-23.22/157-08.83/610-4.02/312-3:12.80/255) Vlachová M. 1492 (11.79/414-23.92/165-09.94/348-3.58/216-3:01.80/349) Burešová D. 1382 (13.57/192-33.00/271-09.22/511-3.64/229-3:23.38/179) Sabadosh A. 1333 (13.87/162-20.88/130-09.66/408-3.66/233-2:56.36/400) Lipšová B. 1115 (14.09/142-23.69/162-09.44/458-3.84/272-3:40.74/81) Klupsová R. 1019 (13.66/183-26.57/195-09.86/365-3.62/225-3:47.84/51) Vrábelová V. 1002 (13.45/204-21.76/140-10.19/299-3.15/133-3:16.62/226) Konszká B. 789 (19.90/0-24.49/171-10.08/320-3.01/109-3:21.86/189) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Zky] - Žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie OdvárkováLucie Odvárková | 96 | AK Bílina | 3123 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška JebaváEliška Jebavá | 96 | AK Most | 2694 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kamila PetržílkováKamila Petržílková | 95 | AK Most | 2589 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kristýna ŠtěchovskáKristýna Štěchovská | 96 | AK Most | 2552 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová | 96 | AK Most | 2505 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie HynlováLucie Hynlová | 95 | AK Most | 2096 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie KouskováLucie Kousková | 95 | AK Most | 1951 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Maria GlässerMaria Glässer | 96 | Spolková republika Německo | 2895 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Odvárková L. 3123 (18.19/469-1.35/460-06.25/287-21.03/660-4.42/408-19.32/276-2:40.86/563)Glässer M. 2895 (18.28/460-1.25/359-06.69/315-22.28/530-4.18/350-25.77/397-2:48.05/484) Jebavá E. 2694 (18.99/391-1.30/409-06.54/306-21.63/596-4.51/431-09.68/100-2:50.21/461) Petržílková K. 2589 (19.18/374-1.20/312-07.29/354-20.90/674-4.25/367-12.37/149-3:00.63/359) Štěchovská K. 2552 (18.90/400-1.35/460-05.43/235-22.44/514-3.73/248-09.74/101-2:38.13/594) Svobodová L. 2505 (20.29/279-1.20/312-06.60/309-21.71/588-4.23/362-0/-2:33.05/655) Hynlová L. 2096 (22.15/148-1.25/359-04.53/179-22.93/468-3.84/272-12.95/159-2:45.55/511) Kousková L. 1951 (25.55/11-1.20/312-06.76/320-23.20/443-3.48/196-17.40/241-2:53.49/428) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-hoši |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroslav FojtíkJaroslav Fojtík | 99 | AK Bílina | 1484 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Antonín JanetkaAntonín Janetka | 99 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 1051 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin HrbekMartin Hrbek | 99 | AK Bílina | 0951 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dominik KrivákDominik Krivák | 99 | AK Most | 0897 | |||||||||||||||
5= | Jakub MaříkJakub Mařík | 99 | AK Most | 0894 | |||||||||||||||
5= | Valerij LunhulValerij Lunhul | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0894 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin VöröšMartin Vöröš | 99 | AK Bílina | 0879 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Martin NovotnýMartin Novotný | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0870 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tomáš PraskýTomáš Praský | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0847 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel VejražkaDaniel Vejražka | 00 | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 0823 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Zdeněk ErlebachZdeněk Erlebach | 00 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 0813 | |||||||||||||||
12= | Václav ZahrádkaVáclav Zahrádka | 00 | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 0804 | |||||||||||||||
12= | Dominik TůmaDominik Tůma | 99 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0804 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Petr PavlíčekPetr Pavlíček | 99 | AK Bílina | 0802 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jakub VajdečkaJakub Vajdečka | 99 | AK Bílina | 0797 | |||||||||||||||
16= | Martin KubíkMartin Kubík | 00 | AK Most | 0727 | |||||||||||||||
16= | Martin BolinaMartin Bolina | 99 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 0727 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Filip KopřivaFilip Kopřiva | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0629 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl | 00 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0620 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Matěj DufekMatěj Dufek | 00 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0617 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Ondřej ChloupekOndřej Chloupek | 99 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 0599 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jan BuršaJan Burša | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0579 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Marek PíchaMarek Pícha | 99 | AK Bílina | 0575 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Matěj ŠifaldaMatěj Šifalda | 00 | AK Bílina | 0558 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Marcel ČervenkaMarcel Červenka | 00 | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 0552 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Josef KopeckýJosef Kopecký | 99 | AK Bílina | 0530 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Dan PolankaDan Polanka | 00 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0486 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Jan HabenichtJan Habenicht | 99 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0361 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Adam PelikánAdam Pelikán | 01 | AK Most | 0156 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Marek BažantMarek Bažant | 00 | AK Bílina | 0155 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Andrej KostelejAndrej Kostelej | 00 | AK Bílina | 0129 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Matyáš RusekMatyáš Rusek | 00 | AK Bílina | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Fojtík J. 1484 (51.84/323-08.80/350-3.96/199-1:53.29/612)Janetka A. 1051 (36.65/197-09.49/205-3.82/177-2:02.51/472) Hrbek M. 951 (44.90/265-09.67/173-3.50/130-2:09.07/383) Krivák D. 897 (35.69/189-09.05/293-4.01/207-2:24.57/208) Mařík J. 894 (28.56/132-09.62/181-3.51/132-2:04.14/449) Lunhul V. 894 (38.06/208-09.51/201-3.47/126-2:10.97/359) Vöröš M. 879 (37.93/207-09.93/131-3.12/80-2:03.29/461) Novotný M. 870 (29.78/142-09.21/259-3.53/135-2:13.05/334) Praský T. 847 (39.55/220-09.97/125-3.46/125-2:09.55/377) Vejražka D. 823 (19.58/64-09.07/289-2.94/59-2:06.99/411) Erlebach Z. 813 (26.10/113-09.52/199-3.20/90-2:06.93/411) Zahrádka V. 804 (31.95/159-10.02/117-3.31/104-2:06.01/424) Tůma D. 804 (27.82/126-09.48/207-2.99/65-2:07.33/406) Pavlíček P. 802 (38.88/215-09.80/151-3.25/96-2:12.52/340) Vajdečka J. 797 (38.81/214-09.51/201-3.37/112-2:18.55/270) Bolina M. 727 (26.85/119-09.52/199-3.02/68-2:12.45/341) Kubík M. 727 (27.57/124-10.04/115-3.39/115-2:09.88/373) Kopřiva F. 629 (36.28/194-10.35/74-3.19/89-2:18.42/272) Kratochvíl T. 620 (26.48/116-09.85/143-2.78/42-2:14.29/319) Dufek M. 617 (28.85/134-10.05/113-2.94/59-2:14.97/311) Chloupek O. 599 (26.98/120-09.86/142-3.08/75-2:19.27/262) Burša J. 579 (26.30/114-10.23/89-3.38/114-2:19.33/262) Pícha M. 575 (23.29/91-10.29/81-2.79/43-2:10.91/360) Šifalda M. 558 (23.77/95-10.25/86-2.97/62-2:14.64/315) Červenka M. 552 (29.19/137-10.16/98-2.97/62-2:19.93/255) Kopecký J. 530 (35.71/189-10.63/45-3.41/118-2:27.82/178) Polanka D. 486 (18.69/57-10.04/115-3.17/86-2:22.52/228) Habenicht J. 361 (26.10/113-10.98/17-2.63/27-2:24.96/204) Pelikán A. 156 (21.01/74-10.91/22-2.29/3-2:44.59/57) Bažant M. 155 (21.43/77-11.37/1-2.38/8-2:42.53/69) Kostelej A. 129 (19.71/64-11.70/0-2.55/20-2:47.06/45) Rusek M. 0 (/-/-0/-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 32 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-dívky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora HeřmánkováBarbora Heřmánková | 99 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 1202 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Karin TokarováKarin Tokarová | 00 | TJ Krupka | 1126 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová | 00 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 1109 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pavlína DudováPavlína Dudová | 99 | USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. | 0989 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kristýna VrabcováKristýna Vrabcová | 99 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0963 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Vanesa ČernáVanesa Černá | 99 | AK Most | 0934 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sára MaláSára Malá | 99 | AK Most | 0803 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Monika TajovskáMonika Tajovská | 99 | AK Most | 0798 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Barbora JáskováBarbora Jásková | 99 | AK Bílina | 0710 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kateřina ZábojníkováKateřina Zábojníková | 01 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0641 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Sabina SchuldesováSabina Schuldesová | 00 | AK Bílina | 0485 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Markéta BaníkováMarkéta Baníková | 00 | AK Bílina | 0414 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Gabriela ChomováGabriela Chomová | 00 | TJ Baník Meziboří | 0374 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Nikola ŠtrambáčováNikola Štrambáčová | 00 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0353 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Štěpánka ValentováŠtěpánka Valentová | 00 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0328 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Hana PavelkováHana Pavelková | 00 | AK Most | 0294 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Adéla RobováAdéla Robová | 99 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0282 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Kristýna HepákováKristýna Hepáková | 00 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0220 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Heřmánková B. 1202 (3.53/206-09.80/378-24.93/176-2:04.65/442)Tokarová K. 1126 (3.30/161-09.75/389-22.74/151-2:05.90/425) Štolová M. 1109 (3.51/202-09.83/371-21.69/139-2:08.02/397) Dudová P. 989 (3.38/176-10.43/254-25.78/186-2:09.84/373) Vrabcová K. 963 (3.68/237-10.34/270-27.20/202-2:20.08/254) Černá V. 934 (3.11/126-10.07/322-18.20/101-2:08.96/385) Malá S. 803 (3.24/150-10.23/291-18.57/105-2:19.73/257) Tajovská M. 798 (2.80/75-10.61/223-23.30/158-2:12.35/342) Jásková B. 710 (2.82/78-10.83/187-32.62/266-2:27.64/179) Zábojníková K. 641 (2.86/84-10.36/267-25.94/188-2:37.35/102) Schuldesová S. 485 (2.66/55-10.71/206-18.60/105-2:34.95/119) Baníková M. 414 (2.58/44-10.88/179-18.27/102-2:39.17/89) Chomová G. 374 (2.66/55-11.42/105-16.96/87-2:33.88/127) Štrambáčová N. 353 (2.70/60-11.14/141-19.20/112-2:48.03/40) Valentová Š. 328 (2.75/67-11.48/98-23.75/163-3:07.39/0) Pavelková H. 294 (2.21/5-11.83/61-17.42/92-2:32.70/136) Robová A. 282 (2.83/80-11.24/128-13.19/48-2:51.40/26) Hepáková K. 220 (2.57/43-11.49/97-13.24/48-2:49.90/32) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr ŠroubekPetr Šroubek | 95 | AK Bílina | 3980 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Evžen KováčEvžen Kováč | 96 | AK Most | 2618 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan HájevskýJan Hájevský | 96 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 2441 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan ČernýJan Černý | 96 | AK Bílina | 1157 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Šroubek P. 3980 (16.50/543-29.19/449-1.90/121-32.88/340-07.68/656-5.82/548-10.76/531-1.73/569-3:55.84/223)Kováč E. 2618 (18.87/321-19.26/258-0/0-26.40/249-08.62/393-4.33/261-09.51/456-1.43/338-3:37.86/342) Hájevský J. 2441 (21.53/136-23.42/337-0/0-31.61/322-08.70/374-4.22/242-08.52/397-1.25/218-3:28.17/415) Černý J. 1157 (24.39/20-15.03/181-0/0-23.79/213-09.78/154-3.31/104-07.84/357-0/0-4:13.91/128) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |