1.kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva
Čáslav (14. 5. 2010)300 m - Ml. žáci
(pá, 14.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonín TvrdíkAntonín Tvrdík | 97 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 50.3 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lukáš DědekLukáš Dědek | 97 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 52.3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
3 | David BraunDavid Braun | 98 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 53.7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Josef AdamecJosef Adamec | 99 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 53.8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Matyáš HonMatyáš Hon | 98 | AC Čáslav | 56.6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Filip LukešFilip Lukeš | 99 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 57.4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan MarekJan Marek | 98 | TJ Kavalier Sázava | 57.8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Filip VyčítalFilip Vyčítal | 97 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 58.0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Vít ČurejaVít Čureja | 97 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 58.2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Lukáš KupkaLukáš Kupka | 98 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 58.8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Jan GročekJan Groček | 00 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 61.1 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Vojtěch TeplýVojtěch Teplý | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 61.4 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
300 m - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (pá, 14.5.2010) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie ŠimonováLucie Šimonová | 97 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A | 48.7 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Miluše TřešňákováMiluše Třešňáková | 97 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 51.8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza MotyčkováTereza Motyčková | 97 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 53.3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla FilounováAdéla Filounová | 97 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A | 54.8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kateřina TuzerováKateřina Tuzerová | 99 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B | 57.7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela DuškováMichaela Dušková | 00 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 59.8 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Melánie DubskáMelánie Dubská | 98 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 67.4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tereza NovákováTereza Nováková | 98 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 68.6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lenka ZelenáLenka Zelená | 97 | AC Čáslav | 76.9 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |